1021 | Riikka Rautio | Oulunsuun heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1021 |
1027 | Sari Marjamäki | Oulun kory OY | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1027 |
1063 | Terhi Uusi-Vähälä | Nokia | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1063 |
1069 | Minna Laurila-Harju | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1069 |
1118 | Outi Väänänen | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1118 |
1132 | Johanna Kaakinen | Kemiönsaari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1132 |
1171 | Päivi Westerholm | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1171 |
1231 | Mirva Salmela | OUK Maraton Club | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1231 |
1241 | Nina Suni | Tremk | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1241 |
1280 | Susanna Ukkola | Muhos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1280 |
1289 | Kirsi Mäkelä | Haukipudas | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1289 |
1295 | Soili Hintsala | Oulunsalo | FIN | 12:00:00 |   1295 |
2339 | Johanna Aho | WasaTri | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2339 |
2340 | Ulla Anttila | FitFactory | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2340 |
2341 | Kirsi Autio | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2341 |
2342 | Anne-Mari Erholtz | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2342 |
2343 | Minna Erkkilä | Sokos Herkku Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2343 |
2344 | Terhi Heikkilä | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2344 |
2345 | Tarja Hentonen | Sale Alppila | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2345 |
2346 | Kati Hynynen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2346 |
2347 | Eija Härmä-Moilanen | Team Donna Agile | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2347 |
2348 | Niina Iivari | Nordea | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2348 |
2349 | Niina Jaara | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2349 |
2350 | Satu Jaara | Ii | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2350 |
2352 | Päivi Joenperä | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2352 |
2353 | Laura Juvala | Tutoris | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2353 |
2354 | Merja Karhumaa | One Way Pro Team | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2354 |
2355 | Katja Karjalainen | Kontio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2355 |
2356 | Tarja Karvonen | Sweco Rakennetekniikka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2356 |
2357 | Miia Keränen | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2357 |
2358 | Sari Keskikuru | Liminka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2358 |
2359 | Marjaana Klemetti | Ruukki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2359 |
2360 | Maarit Knuutinen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2360 |
2361 | Heli Komulainen | Sonkajärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2361 |
2362 | Tanja Koskela | Pattijoki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2362 |
2363 | Tiia Koskenkorva | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2363 |
2364 | Nina Kovalainen | Kajaani/ Kaus triathlon | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2364 |
2365 | Erika Kukkonen | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2365 |
2366 | Merja Kurikka | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2366 |
2367 | Jonna-Riikka Kurtti | Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2367 |
2368 | Päivikki Körkkö | Oplax Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2368 |
2369 | Eija Laasonen-Tervaoja | Team Hanki-Ruka | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2369 |
2370 | Eija Lahti | Raahe | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2370 |
2371 | Tanja Laitala | Haapavesi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2371 |
2372 | Katja Leinonen | Kemijärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2372 |
2373 | Anna-Kaisa Lepistö | Oulunsalon S-Market | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2373 |
2374 | Päivi Lumijärvi | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2374 |
2375 | Liisa Majuri | Kiiminki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2375 |
2376 | Minna Manninen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2376 |
2377 | Laura Markovaara | Kenttäurheilijat -58 Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2377 |
2378 | Mira Mella | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2378 |
2379 | Arja Mikkonen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2379 |
2380 | Tuula Moilanen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2380 |
2381 | Kirsi Myllyaho | Prisma Zeppelin | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2381 |
2382 | Pia Mäenpää | Tyrnävä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2382 |
2383 | Anne-Mari Mäki | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2383 |
2384 | Päivi Mäkimartti | Talenom | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2384 |
2385 | Satu Naula | Tosibox Oy | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2385 |
2386 | Martta Neuvonen | Kannus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2386 |
2387 | Johanna Nevanperä | kaarina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2387 |
2388 | Miia Nousiainen | Siilinjärvi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2388 |
2389 | Minna Oinonen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2389 |
2390 | Sirpa Oiva | Kodin Terra Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2390 |
2391 | Maire Palosaari-Tuovinen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2391 |
2392 | Nina Patrikka | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2392 |
2393 | Maarit Peltokorpi | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2393 |
2394 | Päivi Peltokorpi | Kannus | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2394 |
2395 | Riikka Peltokorpi | OYS Vapari | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2395 |
2396 | Lea Perhomaa | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2396 |
2397 | Piia Pesola-Raappana | Osuuskauppa Arina | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2397 |
2398 | Mervi Pietikäinen | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2398 |
2399 | Heidi Pirttikangas | Tampere | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2399 |
2400 | Hayley Poutiainen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2400 |
2401 | Sari Punta-Kurikka | Helsinki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2401 |
2402 | Sirpa Puusaari | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2402 |
2403 | Marja Puustinen | Lapinlahti | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2403 |
2404 | Niina Pääkkö | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2404 |
2405 | Laura Rahikka | OTC | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2405 |
2406 | Terhi Ruokangas | Taivalkoski | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2406 |
2407 | Heljä Salpa | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2407 |
2408 | Sanna Sandström | Kiviniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2408 |
2409 | Tiina Sarparanta | Oulun poliisilaitos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2409 |
2410 | Päivi Siipola | Oulun Osuuspankki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2410 |
2411 | Hanna Silvola | Kempele | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2411 |
2412 | Liudmila Sorvoja | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2412 |
2413 | Päivi Tauriainen | Sale Mäntylä | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2413 |
2414 | Anja Terkamo-Moisio | Lappeenranta | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2414 |
2415 | Marika Tiiperi | Tornio / KPK 24/7 | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2415 |
2416 | Katja Tikkanen | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2416 |
2417 | Mira Tikkinen | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2417 |
2418 | Marja Tuunanen | Tupos | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2418 |
2419 | Outi Vuosku | Meri-Lapin NaMit | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2419 |
2420 | Anna-Maija Väänänen | Kajaani | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2420 |
2421 | Noora Yli-Pyky | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2421 |
2422 | Tuire Ylitalo | Oulun kaupunki | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2422 |
2544 | Elisa Suvilampi | Beauty Center | FIN | 12:00:00 |   2544 |