Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 11:03:00 | 14:29 (1) | |||
Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:37:00 | 15:04 (2) | |||
Lauri Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 15:40 (3) | |||
Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 11:23:00 | 17:09 (4) | |||
Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:09:00 | 17:57 (5) | |||
Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 17:59 (6) | |||
Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 18:32 (7) | |||
Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:35:00 | 18:34 (8) | |||
Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 18:54 (9) | |||
Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:27:00 | 20:42 (10) | |||
Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 21:36 (11) | |||
Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 11:11:00 | 23:04 (12) | |||
Kasper Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:31:00 | 23:12 (13) | |||
Lenni Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 23:54 (14) | |||
Niko Toivonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:13:00 | 24:47 (15) | |||
Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:59:00 | 24:54 (16) | |||
Tuukka Tolkkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:53:00 | 24:56 (17) | |||
Ville Hiirsalmi | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 11:09:00 | 25:02 (18) | |||
Juuso Haapala | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:11:00 | 25:04 (19) | |||
Juho Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 11:55:00 | 26:00 (20) | |||
Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 12:05:00 | 26:07 (21) | |||
Lukas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:07:00 | 27:11 (22) | |||
Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 11:47:00 | 29:00 (23) | |||
Tyko Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:39:00 | 30:24 (24) | |||
Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:07:00 | 30:45 (25) | |||
Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:33:00 | 33:46 (26) | |||
Oskari Hakala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:21:00 | 34:15 (27) | |||
Pyry Vaho | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 34:16 (28) | |||
Petr Minkin | Russia | RUS | 11:51:00 | 34:32 (29) | |||
Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 11:25:00 | 38:20 (30) | |||
Axel Vainoniemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:43:00 | 38:38 (31) | |||
Onni Falkstedt | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:45:00 | 46:36 (32) | |||
Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 11:05:00 | 49:26 (33) |