Billnäsin keskimatka Snappertunassa 1.4.2017

D16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
1:29 (1)
4:02 (12)
2:33 (13)
7:50 (2)
3:48 (1)
9:38 (1)
1:48 (1)
13:44 (1)
4:06 (1)
15:39 (1)
1:55 (2)
16:30 (1)
51 (1)
18:07 (1)
1:37 (1)
18:24 (1)
17 (4)
18:24  Maria Määttänen
2   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (5)
3:18 (2)
1:41 (1)
7:27 (1)
4:09 (2)
9:56 (2)
2:29 (2)
14:30 (2)
4:34 (4)
16:36 (2)
2:06 (4)
17:37 (2)
1:01 (5)
19:40 (2)
2:03 (12)
19:57 (2)
17 (4)
19:57  Kerttu Peura
3   Kaarina Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:47 (10)
3:40 (7)
1:53 (3)
8:55 (9)
5:15 (9)
11:38 (3)
2:43 (5)
16:08 (3)
4:30 (3)
18:18 (3)
2:10 (7)
19:18 (3)
1:00 (4)
21:00 (3)
1:42 (3)
21:15 (3)
15 (1)
21:15  Kaarina Nurminen
4   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:36 (4)
3:38 (6)
2:02 (9)
8:27 (7)
4:49 (6)
11:49 (4)
3:22 (6)
16:37 (4)
4:48 (6)
18:44 (4)
2:07 (5)
19:43 (4)
59 (3)
21:28 (4)
1:45 (5)
21:46 (4)
18 (8)
21:46  Elsa Näpänkangas
5   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
1:37 (5)
3:37 (5)
2:00 (7)
8:15 (6)
4:38 (5)
12:26 (5)
4:11 (8)
17:38 (6)
5:12 (9)
19:31 (6)
1:53 (1)
20:36 (6)
1:05 (6)
22:22 (5)
1:46 (6)
22:38 (5)
16 (2)
22:38  Lydia Mårtenson
6   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
1:32 (3)
3:31 (3)
1:59 (6)
8:03 (4)
4:32 (3)
12:51 (6)
4:48 (9)
17:17 (5)
4:26 (2)
19:24 (5)
2:07 (5)
20:33 (5)
1:09 (8)
22:28 (6)
1:55 (9)
22:44 (6)
16 (2)
22:44  Aino Asklöf
7   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
1:44 (8)
3:41 (8)
1:57 (4)
10:11 (12)
6:30 (13)
12:52 (7)
2:41 (4)
17:40 (7)
4:48 (6)
20:00 (7)
2:20 (10)
21:06 (7)
1:06 (7)
23:05 (7)
1:59 (11)
23:22 (7)
17 (4)
23:22  Taru Heinaro
8   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
1:47 (10)
3:48 (9)
2:01 (8)
9:14 (10)
5:26 (10)
13:02 (8)
3:48 (7)
17:40 (7)
4:38 (5)
20:17 (8)
2:37 (11)
21:13 (8)
56 (2)
23:06 (8)
1:53 (8)
23:24 (8)
18 (8)
23:24  Essi Valtonen
9   Heta Virtanen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:31 (2)
3:12 (1)
1:41 (1)
8:02 (3)
4:50 (7)
13:30 (9)
5:28 (11)
18:58 (9)
5:28 (13)
20:58 (9)
2:00 (3)
22:10 (9)
1:12 (9)
23:48 (9)
1:38 (2)
24:05 (9)
17 (4)
24:05  Heta Virtanen
10   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
1:52 (12)
3:56 (10)
2:04 (10)
8:52 (8)
4:56 (8)
14:57 (12)
6:05 (12)
20:04 (11)
5:07 (8)
22:22 (10)
2:18 (8)
23:40 (10)
1:18 (11)
25:36 (10)
1:56 (10)
25:55 (10)
19 (12)
25:55  Tessa Salmia
11   Sanni Mäkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:43 (13)
5:10 (13)
2:27 (12)
11:06 (13)
5:56 (12)
13:36 (10)
2:30 (3)
19:02 (10)
5:26 (12)
22:23 (11)
3:21 (13)
24:01 (12)
1:38 (13)
25:43 (11)
1:42 (3)
26:01 (11)
18 (8)
26:01  Sanni Mäkinen
12   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:44 (8)
3:56 (10)
2:12 (11)
9:45 (11)
5:49 (11)
14:56 (11)
5:11 (10)
20:21 (12)
5:25 (11)
22:40 (12)
2:19 (9)
23:56 (11)
1:16 (10)
26:09 (12)
2:13 (13)
26:28 (12)
19 (12)
26:28  Kaisla Seppälä
13   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
1:38 (7)
3:36 (4)
1:58 (5)
8:09 (5)
4:33 (4)
15:45 (13)
7:36 (13)
21:09 (13)
5:24 (10)
24:08 (13)
2:59 (12)
25:26 (13)
1:18 (11)
27:18 (13)
1:52 (7)
27:36 (13)
18 (8)
27:36  Sofia Soikkeli
   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
1:38
8:41
7:03
13:02
4:21
-
-
22:22
-
25:39
3:17
26:47
1:08
28:36
1:49
28:56
20
hylätty  Alina Siivonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English