Billnäsin keskimatka Snappertunassa 1.4.2017

H55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
3:16 (3)
4:48 (3)
1:32 (7)
8:34 (1)
3:46 (1)
11:23 (1)
2:49 (3)
15:08 (3)
3:45 (4)
18:40 (1)
3:32 (1)
20:39 (1)
1:59 (4)
22:07 (1)
1:28 (1)
24:08 (1)
2:01 (2)
26:39 (1)
2:31 (4)
27:53 (1)
1:14 (1)
29:10 (1)
1:17 (2)
29:25 (1)
15 (3)
29:25  Kari Lehto
2   Tapio Markki
Espoon Suunta
3:11 (2)
4:36 (2)
1:25 (3)
8:46 (3)
4:10 (4)
11:30 (2)
2:44 (1)
15:06 (2)
3:36 (2)
20:04 (4)
4:58 (10)
22:00 (3)
1:56 (3)
23:32 (3)
1:32 (3)
25:32 (3)
2:00 (1)
28:00 (3)
2:28 (2)
29:26 (2)
1:26 (3)
30:55 (2)
1:29 (9)
31:14 (2)
19 (12)
31:14  Tapio Markki
3   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
2:57 (1)
5:03 (6)
2:06 (20)
9:01 (4)
3:58 (2)
12:07 (4)
3:06 (5)
15:44 (4)
3:37 (3)
20:01 (3)
4:17 (3)
22:32 (4)
2:31 (13)
24:13 (4)
1:41 (5)
26:21 (4)
2:08 (3)
28:53 (4)
2:32 (5)
30:14 (3)
1:21 (2)
31:33 (3)
1:19 (3)
31:49 (3)
16 (6)
31:49  Heikki Vestola
4   Pertti Syrjälä
Keravan Urheilijat
3:16 (3)
4:30 (1)
1:14 (1)
8:35 (2)
4:05 (3)
11:32 (3)
2:57 (4)
15:04 (1)
3:32 (1)
19:24 (2)
4:20 (5)
21:15 (2)
1:51 (1)
22:45 (2)
1:30 (2)
25:19 (2)
2:34 (10)
27:46 (2)
2:27 (1)
30:47 (4)
3:01 (21)
32:00 (4)
1:13 (1)
32:16 (4)
16 (6)
32:16  Pertti Syrjälä
5   Jarmo Heikkinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:27 (7)
5:09 (9)
1:42 (15)
9:41 (7)
4:32 (7)
12:26 (5)
2:45 (2)
16:34 (5)
4:08 (10)
21:15 (5)
4:41 (6)
23:30 (5)
2:15 (7)
25:14 (5)
1:44 (6)
27:59 (5)
2:45 (13)
30:29 (5)
2:30 (3)
31:58 (5)
1:29 (4)
33:24 (5)
1:26 (6)
33:39 (5)
15 (3)
33:39  Jarmo Heikkinen
6   Mikko Kuusinen
Lynx
3:22 (6)
4:50 (4)
1:28 (5)
9:01 (4)
4:11 (5)
12:48 (6)
3:47 (15)
16:57 (6)
4:09 (11)
22:14 (7)
5:17 (16)
24:21 (6)
2:07 (5)
25:56 (6)
1:35 (4)
28:09 (6)
2:13 (4)
30:54 (6)
2:45 (6)
32:24 (6)
1:30 (6)
33:48 (6)
1:24 (4)
34:02 (6)
14 (1)
34:02  Mikko Kuusinen
7   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
3:49 (14)
5:16 (12)
1:27 (4)
9:54 (8)
4:38 (8)
13:05 (7)
3:11 (6)
17:06 (7)
4:01 (9)
21:58 (6)
4:52 (8)
24:24 (7)
2:26 (10)
26:19 (7)
1:55 (12)
28:46 (7)
2:27 (8)
31:47 (7)
3:01 (10)
33:36 (7)
1:49 (9)
35:06 (7)
1:30 (10)
35:26 (7)
20 (16)
35:26  Heikki Frilander
8   Jyrki Ahvonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:07 (20)
6:29 (20)
1:22 (2)
12:00 (20)
5:31 (16)
15:12 (17)
3:12 (7)
18:58 (13)
3:46 (5)
23:10 (10)
4:12 (2)
25:04 (8)
1:54 (2)
26:48 (8)
1:44 (6)
29:23 (8)
2:35 (11)
32:09 (8)
2:46 (7)
33:38 (8)
1:29 (4)
35:10 (8)
1:32 (12)
35:29 (8)
19 (12)
35:29  Jyrki Ahvonen
9   Arto Virtala
Laitilan Jyske
3:37 (9)
5:14 (11)
1:37 (12)
9:40 (6)
4:26 (6)
14:41 (14)
5:01 (20)
18:40 (10)
3:59 (7)
22:57 (9)
4:17 (3)
25:18 (10)
2:21 (9)
27:05 (9)
1:47 (8)
29:25 (9)
2:20 (6)
32:48 (9)
3:23 (16)
34:39 (9)
1:51 (10)
36:13 (9)
1:34 (13)
36:32 (9)
19 (12)
36:32  Arto Virtala
10   Otto von Frenckell
OK Raseborg
3:41 (12)
5:30 (13)
1:49 (17)
10:17 (9)
4:47 (10)
15:09 (15)
4:52 (19)
19:08 (15)
3:59 (7)
23:57 (12)
4:49 (7)
26:34 (12)
2:37 (18)
28:21 (12)
1:47 (8)
30:37 (12)
2:16 (5)
33:27 (10)
2:50 (8)
35:28 (10)
2:01 (14)
36:59 (10)
1:31 (11)
37:13 (10)
14 (1)
37:13  Otto von Frenckell
11   Roy Parnetti
Keravan Urheilijat
3:30 (8)
5:03 (6)
1:33 (8)
10:38 (13)
5:35 (18)
14:02 (9)
3:24 (10)
18:13 (9)
4:11 (12)
23:42 (11)
5:29 (20)
25:57 (11)
2:15 (7)
27:49 (11)
1:52 (10)
30:33 (11)
2:44 (12)
33:39 (11)
3:06 (11)
35:38 (11)
1:59 (12)
37:05 (11)
1:27 (7)
37:23 (11)
18 (9)
37:23  Roy Parnetti
12   Juha Väisänen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
3:37 (9)
5:07 (8)
1:30 (6)
10:35 (12)
5:28 (14)
14:33 (12)
3:58 (17)
18:51 (12)
4:18 (13)
24:05 (14)
5:14 (13)
27:14 (15)
3:09 (22)
29:08 (13)
1:54 (11)
31:33 (13)
2:25 (7)
34:24 (13)
2:51 (9)
36:08 (12)
1:44 (7)
37:44 (12)
1:36 (14)
38:02 (12)
18 (9)
38:02  Juha Väisänen
13   Asko Saatsi
Rasti-Pielinen
3:17 (5)
4:51 (5)
1:34 (10)
10:17 (9)
5:26 (13)
13:34 (8)
3:17 (8)
17:32 (8)
3:58 (6)
22:39 (8)
5:07 (12)
25:12 (9)
2:33 (15)
27:45 (10)
2:33 (19)
30:18 (10)
2:33 (9)
33:39 (11)
3:21 (14)
36:50 (13)
3:11 (22)
38:14 (13)
1:24 (4)
38:29 (13)
15 (3)
38:29  Asko Saatsi
14   Tuomo Puustinen
Pihkaniskat
3:57 (15)
5:30 (13)
1:33 (8)
10:58 (15)
5:28 (14)
14:36 (13)
3:38 (13)
19:11 (16)
4:35 (15)
24:38 (15)
5:27 (19)
27:18 (16)
2:40 (19)
29:26 (15)
2:08 (16)
33:22 (15)
3:56 (23)
36:29 (15)
3:07 (12)
38:14 (14)
1:45 (8)
39:54 (14)
1:40 (15)
40:14 (14)
20 (16)
40:14  Tuomo Puustinen
15   Matti Kaasalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:58 (16)
6:07 (16)
2:09 (21)
10:52 (14)
4:45 (9)
14:13 (11)
3:21 (9)
18:59 (14)
4:46 (18)
25:27 (17)
6:28 (22)
27:57 (17)
2:30 (12)
30:04 (16)
2:07 (15)
33:42 (16)
3:38 (21)
37:04 (16)
3:22 (15)
38:55 (16)
1:51 (10)
40:23 (15)
1:28 (8)
40:40 (15)
17 (8)
40:40  Matti Kaasalainen
16   Simo Rinne
Perttelin Peikot
3:48 (13)
5:39 (15)
1:51 (18)
11:38 (17)
5:59 (21)
15:10 (16)
3:32 (11)
19:34 (17)
4:24 (14)
24:50 (16)
5:16 (15)
27:01 (14)
2:11 (6)
29:16 (14)
2:15 (17)
32:07 (14)
2:51 (15)
35:33 (14)
3:26 (17)
38:48 (15)
3:15 (23)
40:30 (16)
1:42 (16)
40:53 (16)
23 (20)
40:53  Simo Rinne
17   Esko Jalanto
Kangasala SK
4:31 (19)
6:10 (18)
1:39 (13)
11:46 (19)
5:36 (19)
16:07 (19)
4:21 (18)
21:00 (19)
4:53 (20)
26:21 (19)
5:21 (17)
28:47 (19)
2:26 (10)
30:47 (18)
2:00 (13)
34:00 (18)
3:13 (18)
37:10 (17)
3:10 (13)
39:13 (17)
2:03 (16)
41:03 (17)
1:50 (20)
41:24 (17)
21 (18)
41:24  Esko Jalanto
18   Klaus Vänttinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
4:22 (18)
6:07 (16)
1:45 (16)
11:30 (16)
5:23 (12)
15:26 (18)
3:56 (16)
20:07 (18)
4:41 (16)
25:30 (18)
5:23 (18)
28:32 (18)
3:02 (21)
30:37 (17)
2:05 (14)
33:51 (17)
3:14 (19)
37:44 (18)
3:53 (21)
40:04 (18)
2:20 (19)
41:51 (18)
1:47 (18)
42:14 (18)
23 (20)
42:14  Klaus Vänttinen
19   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:37 (9)
5:11 (10)
1:34 (10)
10:29 (11)
5:18 (11)
14:03 (10)
3:34 (12)
18:48 (11)
4:45 (17)
24:03 (13)
5:15 (14)
26:39 (13)
2:36 (17)
32:23 (19)
5:44 (23)
35:20 (19)
2:57 (17)
38:52 (19)
3:32 (20)
41:04 (19)
2:12 (18)
43:00 (19)
1:56 (22)
43:25 (19)
25 (22)
43:25  Raino Lampinen
20   Jarkko Hietaoja
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:49 (23)
8:29 (22)
1:40 (14)
14:12 (22)
5:43 (20)
20:12 (20)
6:00 (21)
25:00 (20)
4:48 (19)
29:58 (20)
4:58 (10)
32:49 (20)
2:51 (20)
36:54 (20)
4:05 (22)
39:41 (20)
2:47 (14)
43:40 (20)
3:59 (23)
45:39 (20)
1:59 (12)
47:27 (20)
1:48 (19)
47:54 (20)
27 (23)
47:54  Jarkko Hietaoja
21   Markku Koskinen
Someron Esa
4:03 (17)
6:13 (19)
2:10 (22)
11:44 (18)
5:31 (16)
22:30 (22)
10:46 (23)
27:26 (22)
4:56 (21)
32:22 (21)
4:56 (9)
34:53 (21)
2:31 (13)
37:42 (21)
2:49 (21)
40:33 (21)
2:51 (15)
44:01 (21)
3:28 (18)
46:05 (21)
2:04 (17)
47:48 (21)
1:43 (17)
48:06 (21)
18 (9)
48:06  Markku Koskinen
22   Jukka Syrjänen
Koovee
5:07 (20)
7:09 (21)
2:02 (19)
13:45 (21)
6:36 (22)
21:26 (21)
7:41 (22)
27:04 (21)
5:38 (23)
33:36 (22)
6:32 (23)
37:14 (22)
3:38 (23)
39:49 (22)
2:35 (20)
43:29 (22)
3:40 (22)
47:27 (22)
3:58 (22)
49:52 (22)
2:25 (20)
51:52 (22)
2:00 (23)
52:13 (22)
21 (18)
52:13  Jukka Syrjänen
23   Eino Tiittanen
Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat
5:49 (22)
14:13 (23)
8:24 (23)
30:34 (23)
16:21 (23)
34:18 (23)
3:44 (14)
39:15 (23)
4:57 (22)
45:29 (23)
6:14 (21)
48:04 (23)
2:35 (16)
50:19 (23)
2:15 (17)
53:51 (23)
3:32 (20)
57:19 (23)
3:28 (18)
59:20 (23)
2:01 (14)
1:01:13 (23)
1:53 (21)
1:01:32 (23)
19 (12)
1:01:32  Eino Tiittanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English