Billnäsin keskimatka Snappertunassa 1.4.2017

H65

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Pertti Päivänranta Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:14:00   23:11:08 (1)  24:21  
2.   Tapio Peippo SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:16:00   23:12:57 (2)  26:12  
3.   Vesa Turku Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00   23:14:47 (3)  28:00  
4.   Vesa Tervo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:28:00   23:15:00 (4)  28:15  
5.   Reijo Mouhu Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:48:00   23:15:54 (5)  29:08  
6.   Simo Helkkula Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  13:04:00   23:16:40 (6)  29:53  
7.   Kaj Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:44:00   23:16:44 (7)  29:57  
8.   Pekka Liukkala Hauhon Sisu  FIN  13:00:00   23:16:51 (8)  30:03  
9.   Markku Leinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:02:00   23:17:35 (9)  30:51  
10.   Lasse Kallio Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:58:00   23:19:00 (10)  32:13  
11.   Erkki Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:04:00   23:19:23 (11)  32:37  
12.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:00:00   23:20:49 (12)  34:03  
13.   Seppo Väätäinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:08:00   23:21:00 (13)  34:15  
14.   Lasse Kataja Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  12:12:00   23:21:07 (14)  34:24  
15.   Harri Tolvanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:40:00   23:21:36 (15)  34:53  
16.   Juhani Nippala Rasti-Jyry  FIN  12:50:00   23:21:46 (16)  35:01  
17.   Risto Kallio Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:54:00   23:22:09 (17)  35:27  
18.   Lasse Vuorinen Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:06:00   23:23:40 (18)  36:58  
19.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:34:00   23:24:43 (19)  38:02  
20.   Leif Kämpe OK Raseborg  FIN  12:46:00   23:25:15 (20)  38:33  
21.   Seppo Terävä XYZ  FIN  12:08:00   23:26:14 (21)  39:24  
22.   Raimo Kaukiainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:02:00   23:27:07 (22)  40:22  
23.   Matti Kivimäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:56:00   23:27:45 (23)  41:07  
24.   Reino Hotti Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:10:00   23:28:04 (24)  41:27  
25.   Klaus Kihlman Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:26:00   23:29:13 (25)  42:36  
26.   Jouni Moisander Rasti-Vihti  FIN  12:24:00   23:29:23 (26)  42:41  
27.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  12:52:00   23:29:48 (27)  43:10  
28.   Simo Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:36:00   23:33:55 (28)  47:21  
29.   Seppo Aarnio RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:38:00   23:34:44 (29)  47:59  
30.   Risto Heiskanen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:32:00   23:39:02 (30)  52:21  
31.   Ville Laukka Raisu Lumous  FIN  12:22:00   23:44:34 (31)  57:59  
   Lauri Karhumäki Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:58:00      ei läht.  
   Jorma Ryynänen Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:18:00      ei läht.  
   Tapio Leino Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00      ei läht.  
   Ralf Eklund Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:30:00      hylätty  
   Hannu Mattila Espoon Akilles  FIN  12:42:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English