(Lähti 60, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 29 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:52 | ||
49 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 41:27 | +1:35 | ||
3 | 4 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 42:10 | +2:18 | |
4 | 54 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 42:43 | +2:51 | |
5 | 5 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 42:50 | +2:58 | |
6 | 12 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:52 | +3:00 | |
7 | 46 | Lauri Oikarinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 42:55 | +3:03 | |
8 | 28 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 43:07 | +3:15 | |
9 | 44 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 43:08 | +3:16 | |
10 | 62 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:18 | +3:26 | |
11 | 55 | Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 43:28 | +3:36 | |
12 | 1 | Ville Parkkinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 43:37 | +3:45 | |
13 | 40 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 44:12 | +4:20 | |
14 | 34 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:26 | +4:34 | |
18 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 44:54 | +5:02 | ||
16 | 27 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 45:02 | +5:10 | |
17 | 45 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:20 | +5:28 | |
18 | 7 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:29 | +5:37 | |
19 | 22 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:45 | +5:53 | |
20 | 32 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | FIN | 45:46 | +5:54 | |
21 | 24 | Samu Heiska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 45:54 | +6:02 | |
22 | 58 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:58 | +6:06 | |
14 | Mikko Hölsö | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 45:58 | +6:06 | ||
24 | 23 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 46:09 | +6:17 | |
25 | 17 | Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 46:10 | +6:18 | |
26 | 10 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:57 | +7:05 | |
27 | 64 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:01 | +7:09 | |
28 | 30 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 47:03 | +7:11 | |
29 | 35 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:15 | +7:23 | |
30 | 59 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 47:30 | +7:38 | |
31 | 56 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:44 | +7:52 | |
32 | 20 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:22 | +8:30 | |
33 | 50 | Tapio Perä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:46 | +9:54 | |
34 | 53 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:56 | +10:04 | |
35 | 25 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 50:02 | +10:10 | |
15 | Antti Iivari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 50:12 | +10:20 | ||
37 | 52 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 50:16 | +10:24 | |
38 | 19 | Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 50:21 | +10:29 | |
39 | 37 | Will Critchley | Vaajakosken Terä | CAN | 50:23 | +10:31 | |
40 | 26 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:33 | +10:41 | |
41 | 36 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 51:14 | +11:22 | |
42 | 33 | Jari Välikorpi | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 51:29 | +11:37 | |
9 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 51:29 | +11:37 | ||
44 | 38 | Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 51:55 | +12:03 | |
45 | 47 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:58 | +12:06 | |
46 | 61 | Eeli Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:37 | +12:45 | |
47 | 11 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 52:57 | +13:05 | |
48 | 6 | Daniel Forsell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 53:21 | +13:29 | |
49 | 13 | Heikki Väänänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 53:31 | +13:39 | |
50 | 16 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 56:40 | +16:48 | |
51 | 63 | Christopher Mikander | OK Trian | FIN | 58:36 | +18:44 | |
52 | 42 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:32 | +19:40 | |
53 | 48 | Markus Heikkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:47 | +19:55 | |
54 | 60 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 59:52 | +20:00 | |
55 | 2 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:00:44 | +20:52 | |
56 | 39 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:49 | +22:57 | |
57 | 21 | Ville Pakkanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:14:17 | +34:25 | |
58 | 51 | Christian Holm | IF Femman | FIN | 1:18:56 | +39:04 | |
59 | 41 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:20:49 | +40:57 | |
3 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | ei läht. | |||
8 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
43 | Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
57 | Juha Jokela | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
31 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 94 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 44:44 | ||
2 | 85 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:11 | +27 | |
3 | 92 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:28 | +44 | |
4 | 74 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:36 | +52 | |
5 | 83 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 49:41 | +4:57 | |
6 | 76 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 50:00 | +5:16 | |
7 | 80 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | FIN | 50:44 | +6:00 | |
8 | 82 | Johanna von Frenckell | OK Trian | FIN | 51:46 | +7:02 | |
9 | 84 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:10 | +9:26 | |
10 | 89 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:41 | +9:57 | |
11 | 90 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:03 | +10:19 | |
12 | 81 | Anna Salmi | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:01:48 | +17:04 | |
13 | 75 | Niina Papinsaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:24 | +17:40 | |
14 | 78 | Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:03:34 | +18:50 | |
15 | 86 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:03:45 | +19:01 | |
16 | 71 | Daisi Saetalu | MS Parma | EST | 1:04:29 | +19:45 | |
17 | 93 | Nelly Sopanen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 1:05:06 | +20:22 | |
18 | 88 | Essi Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:05:33 | +20:49 | |
19 | 91 | Caroline Sandelin | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:06:05 | +21:21 | |
72 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
73 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
77 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
79 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
87 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 105 | Juha Villa | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 41:33 | ||
2 | 109 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:01 | +28 | |
111 | Timo Kankaanpää | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 42:14 | +41 | ||
4 | 106 | Antti Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:47 | +5:14 | |
5 | 102 | Mikko Ääri | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 48:57 | +7:24 | |
6 | 103 | Mikko Sainio | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 51:34 | +10:01 | |
7 | 112 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 55:10 | +13:37 | |
8 | 104 | Markus Kari | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 55:48 | +14:15 | |
9 | 107 | Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 55:54 | +14:21 | |
10 | 110 | Pietari Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 1:01:17 | +19:44 | |
11 | 108 | Johan Lindholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:21:30 | +39:57 | |
101 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 134 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:16 | ||
2 | 133 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:04 | +4:48 | |
119 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 42:21 | +5:05 | ||
4 | 116 | Miika Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 42:31 | +5:15 | |
5 | 128 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 43:23 | +6:07 | |
6 | 129 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 44:09 | +6:53 | |
7 | 127 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 45:21 | +8:05 | |
8 | 121 | Pekka Niemelä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 48:34 | +11:18 | |
9 | 118 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 50:06 | +12:50 | |
10 | 126 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:01 | +13:45 | |
123 | Janne Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:29 | +15:13 | ||
12 | 130 | Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 54:32 | +17:16 | |
13 | 124 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 55:09 | +17:53 | |
115 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:24 | +25:08 | ||
15 | 114 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:56 | +25:40 | |
16 | 132 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:09:59 | +32:43 | |
17 | 125 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:41 | +42:25 | |
117 | Jyrki Kaunismäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
120 | Juuso Repo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
122 | Jussi Viero | Laihian Luja | FIN | ei läht. | |||
131 | Veli-Matti Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 168 | Pekka Vesterinen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:14 | ||
2 | 152 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:34 | +2:20 | |
3 | 151 | Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 37:47 | +4:33 | |
4 | 166 | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:46 | +5:32 | |
5 | 150 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 39:18 | +6:04 | |
142 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:14 | +7:00 | ||
7 | 137 | Jari Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 41:01 | +7:47 | |
143 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 41:56 | +8:42 | ||
138 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 42:21 | +9:07 | ||
10 | 164 | Janne Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 43:29 | +10:15 | |
140 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:12 | +10:58 | ||
12 | 139 | Harri Hytönen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 44:22 | +11:08 | |
13 | 144 | Juha Tilli | Lynx | FIN | 44:57 | +11:43 | |
14 | 154 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 45:12 | +11:58 | |
15 | 167 | Sami Kämäräinen | Länsi-Uudenmaan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:34 | +13:20 | |
16 | 149 | Stefan Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 48:10 | +14:56 | |
17 | 162 | Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 49:29 | +16:15 | |
157 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:46 | +16:32 | ||
19 | 155 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 49:57 | +16:43 | |
20 | 159 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 51:32 | +18:18 | |
21 | 165 | Mika Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 52:51 | +19:37 | |
22 | 161 | Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:34 | +22:20 | |
23 | 160 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 56:03 | +22:49 | |
24 | 163 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:44 | +23:30 | |
25 | 156 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:30 | +24:16 | |
26 | 169 | Timo Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 59:27 | +26:13 | |
27 | 141 | Lauri Soikkeli | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:02:08 | +28:54 | |
28 | 146 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:59 | +35:45 | |
29 | 158 | Jaakko Passinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:19:43 | +46:29 | |
30 | 153 | Mika Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:24:22 | +51:08 | |
145 | Tommi Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
147 | Kim Nylund | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
148 | Panu Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 176 | Matti Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 32:50 | ||
2 | 182 | Markku Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 33:58 | +1:08 | |
194 | Jan Donner | OK77 | FIN | 34:06 | +1:16 | ||
4 | 196 | Jarmo Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:36 | +2:46 | |
5 | 178 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:29 | +4:39 | |
6 | 179 | Ali Mättölä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:16 | +5:26 | |
7 | 190 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:40 | +5:50 | |
8 | 200 | Panu Hyvönen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:45 | +5:55 | |
9 | 177 | Patric Östergård | OK Trian | FIN | 39:08 | +6:18 | |
10 | 171 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 39:43 | +6:53 | |
11 | 180 | Leif Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 40:00 | +7:10 | |
12 | 188 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 41:00 | +8:10 | |
13 | 198 | Markku Mänty | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 42:57 | +10:07 | |
14 | 181 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 43:12 | +10:22 | |
15 | 187 | Kimmo Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 43:16 | +10:26 | |
16 | 191 | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 44:27 | +11:37 | |
17 | 173 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:32 | +11:42 | |
18 | 172 | Hannu Numminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:36 | +13:46 | |
19 | 189 | Jarmo Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:24 | +15:34 | |
195 | Ari Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 49:56 | +17:06 | ||
21 | 192 | Tuomo Ratia | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 50:13 | +17:23 | |
22 | 185 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 52:29 | +19:39 | |
184 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 52:57 | +20:07 | ||
24 | 175 | Markku Ijas | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 54:40 | +21:50 | |
25 | 183 | Arto Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 56:08 | +23:18 | |
26 | 199 | Jarmo Antikainen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 56:53 | +24:03 | |
27 | 197 | Christer Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:00:54 | +28:04 | |
28 | 193 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:05:04 | +32:14 | |
174 | Markku Reiman | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | ei läht. | |||
186 | Mikko Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 210 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 29:25 | ||
2 | 225 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:14 | +1:49 | |
226 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 31:49 | +2:24 | ||
4 | 224 | Pertti Syrjälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 32:16 | +2:51 | |
5 | 206 | Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:39 | +4:14 | |
6 | 209 | Mikko Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 34:02 | +4:37 | |
7 | 222 | Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 35:26 | +6:01 | |
8 | 221 | Jyrki Ahvonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:29 | +6:04 | |
9 | 203 | Arto Virtala | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 36:32 | +7:07 | |
10 | 216 | Otto von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 37:13 | +7:48 | |
11 | 213 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 37:23 | +7:58 | |
212 | Juha Väisänen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 38:02 | +8:37 | ||
13 | 215 | Asko Saatsi | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 38:29 | +9:04 | |
14 | 211 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 40:14 | +10:49 | |
15 | 218 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:40 | +11:15 | |
16 | 207 | Simo Rinne | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 40:53 | +11:28 | |
17 | 220 | Esko Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 41:24 | +11:59 | |
18 | 214 | Klaus Vänttinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:14 | +12:49 | |
19 | 223 | Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:25 | +14:00 | |
20 | 204 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:54 | +18:29 | |
21 | 219 | Markku Koskinen | Someron Esa | FIN | 48:06 | +18:41 | |
22 | 217 | Jukka Syrjänen | Koovee | FIN | 52:13 | +22:48 | |
23 | 208 | Eino Tiittanen | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat | FIN | 1:01:32 | +32:07 | |
205 | Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 29, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 230 | Jukka Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 24:10 | ||
2 | 236 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:09 | +1:59 | |
3 | 248 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 26:49 | +2:39 | |
256 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:13 | +3:03 | ||
5 | 254 | Hannu Aasla | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 27:16 | +3:06 | |
6 | 232 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:19 | +3:09 | |
7 | 255 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 27:48 | +3:38 | |
8 | 245 | Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 28:28 | +4:18 | |
9 | 234 | Veli-Matti Heinonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:04 | +4:54 | |
10 | 237 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 29:11 | +5:01 | |
11 | 257 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 29:34 | +5:24 | |
12 | 251 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 30:33 | +6:23 | |
13 | 252 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 31:22 | +7:12 | |
14 | 250 | Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 31:42 | +7:32 | |
15 | 241 | Ove Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:13 | +8:03 | |
16 | 239 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 32:40 | +8:30 | |
17 | 247 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 33:04 | +8:54 | |
18 | 229 | Jan Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 33:23 | +9:13 | |
19 | 242 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:50 | +12:40 | |
20 | 244 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 36:54 | +12:44 | |
21 | 253 | Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 37:31 | +13:21 | |
22 | 238 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 39:01 | +14:51 | |
23 | 228 | Jürgen Nowak | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 39:16 | +15:06 | |
24 | 235 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:09 | +16:59 | |
243 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 47:54 | +23:44 | ||
26 | 240 | Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:35 | +29:25 | |
249 | Staffan Pettersson | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
231 | Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
233 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | hylätty | |||
246 | Jari Paukkola | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 267 | Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 24:21 | ||
2 | 268 | Tapio Peippo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 26:12 | +1:51 | |
3 | 293 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:00 | +3:39 | |
4 | 274 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:15 | +3:54 | |
5 | 284 | Reijo Mouhu | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:08 | +4:47 | |
6 | 292 | Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 29:53 | +5:32 | |
7 | 282 | Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:57 | +5:36 | |
290 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 30:03 | +5:42 | ||
9 | 291 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 30:51 | +6:30 | |
289 | Lasse Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 32:13 | +7:52 | ||
11 | 262 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 32:37 | +8:16 | |
12 | 260 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 34:03 | +9:42 | |
294 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:15 | +9:54 | ||
14 | 266 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:24 | +10:03 | |
15 | 280 | Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 34:53 | +10:32 | |
16 | 285 | Juhani Nippala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 35:01 | +10:40 | |
17 | 287 | Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:27 | +11:06 | |
263 | Lasse Vuorinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 36:58 | +12:37 | ||
19 | 277 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 38:02 | +13:41 | |
20 | 283 | Leif Kämpe | OK Raseborg | FIN | 38:33 | +14:12 | |
21 | 264 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 39:24 | +15:03 | |
22 | 261 | Raimo Kaukiainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 40:22 | +16:01 | |
23 | 288 | Matti Kivimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:07 | +16:46 | |
24 | 265 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:27 | +17:06 | |
25 | 273 | Klaus Kihlman | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 42:36 | +18:15 | |
26 | 272 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 42:41 | +18:20 | |
27 | 286 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 43:10 | +18:49 | |
28 | 278 | Simo Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 47:21 | +23:00 | |
29 | 279 | Seppo Aarnio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 47:59 | +23:38 | |
30 | 276 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:21 | +28:00 | |
31 | 271 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 57:59 | +33:38 | |
259 | Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
269 | Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
270 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
281 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | ei läht. | |||
275 | Ralf Eklund | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 323 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 20:52 | ||
2 | 315 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:17 | +1:25 | |
3 | 318 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 22:52 | +2:00 | |
4 | 307 | Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 23:00 | +2:08 | |
5 | 326 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 23:51 | +2:59 | |
6 | 322 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 24:07 | +3:15 | |
7 | 334 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 24:37 | +3:45 | |
8 | 330 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:33 | +4:41 | |
9 | 302 | Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 26:11 | +5:19 | |
313 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 26:12 | +5:20 | ||
11 | 329 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 26:45 | +5:53 | |
12 | 305 | Alf Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 27:08 | +6:16 | |
317 | Börje Sten | Akilles OK | FIN | 27:13 | +6:21 | ||
14 | 312 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 27:46 | +6:54 | |
15 | 310 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 27:58 | +7:06 | |
16 | 300 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:21 | +7:29 | |
17 | 311 | Pekka Ottelin | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 29:06 | +8:14 | |
18 | 328 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 29:18 | +8:26 | |
19 | 324 | Martti Kuivala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:33 | +8:41 | |
20 | 319 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:48 | +8:56 | |
21 | 309 | Onni Ervasti | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 29:51 | +8:59 | |
22 | 325 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 30:15 | +9:23 | |
23 | 306 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 30:18 | +9:26 | |
24 | 320 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 32:31 | +11:39 | |
25 | 299 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:52 | +13:00 | |
26 | 304 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 34:06 | +13:14 | |
27 | 303 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 34:54 | +14:02 | |
28 | 316 | Kari Tamminen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 36:28 | +15:36 | |
29 | 331 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 39:04 | +18:12 | |
30 | 297 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 39:53 | +19:01 | |
31 | 321 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:53 | +21:01 | |
32 | 308 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 45:33 | +24:41 | |
33 | 298 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 48:49 | +27:57 | |
34 | 335 | Matti Mäkinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 1:01:05 | +40:13 | |
301 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
314 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | ei läht. | |||
332 | Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
327 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | hylätty | |||
333 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 354 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 25:36 | ||
2 | 339 | Osmo Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 26:54 | +1:18 | |
3 | 342 | Bengt Holmström | Kimito SF | FIN | 27:13 | +1:37 | |
4 | 346 | Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 27:30 | +1:54 | |
5 | 351 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 27:55 | +2:19 | |
6 | 359 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:31 | +2:55 | |
7 | 355 | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 29:21 | +3:45 | |
8 | 347 | Martti Sukki | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 29:50 | +4:14 | |
9 | 340 | Matti Juhonsalo | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 30:30 | +4:54 | |
10 | 338 | Pauli Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 30:46 | +5:10 | |
11 | 344 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 30:48 | +5:12 | |
358 | Reijo Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 32:45 | +7:09 | ||
13 | 352 | Risto Hakio | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:10 | +7:34 | |
14 | 341 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 33:12 | +7:36 | |
15 | 345 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 34:09 | +8:33 | |
16 | 357 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:25 | +8:49 | |
17 | 343 | Matti Lainema | MS Parma | FIN | 35:33 | +9:57 | |
18 | 349 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:02 | +13:26 | |
19 | 353 | Olli Nuotio | Someron Esa | FIN | 41:42 | +16:06 | |
348 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
350 | Seppo Saario | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
356 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 365 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:41 | ||
2 | 364 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:54 | +12:13 | |
3 | 362 | Johannes Ijas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 1:01:58 | +29:17 | |
366 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
363 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 369 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:12 |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 374 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:01 | ||
2 | 375 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 31:31 | +30 | |
3 | 376 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | FIN | 32:39 | +1:38 | |
4 | 379 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:45 | +1:44 | |
5 | 381 | Valtteri Torsti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 34:56 | +3:55 | |
6 | 378 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:31 | +4:30 | |
7 | 382 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:07 | +5:06 | |
8 | 373 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 38:25 | +7:24 | |
9 | 380 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:23 | +9:22 | |
10 | 372 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 40:28 | +9:27 | |
11 | 385 | Jerry Aunula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 46:24 | +15:23 | |
12 | 383 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:52 | +21:51 | |
377 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
384 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 395 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:40 | ||
2 | 402 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 19:45 | +5 | |
3 | 399 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:14 | +1:34 | |
4 | 396 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 22:03 | +2:23 | |
5 | 388 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | FIN | 22:04 | +2:24 | |
6 | 393 | Sami Raitola | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:11 | +2:31 | |
7 | 398 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:15 | +2:35 | |
8 | 397 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 22:49 | +3:09 | |
9 | 406 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:59 | +3:19 | |
10 | 401 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:22 | +3:42 | |
11 | 394 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:25 | +4:45 | |
12 | 389 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 25:12 | +5:32 | |
13 | 387 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:52 | +7:12 | |
14 | 390 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:04 | +8:24 | |
15 | 400 | William Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 28:22 | +8:42 | |
16 | 391 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 28:23 | +8:43 | |
17 | 404 | Casper Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:36 | +14:56 | |
18 | 392 | Tuomo Kalvas | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:08 | +17:28 | |
19 | 403 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 37:19 | +17:39 | |
405 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 414 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 9:23 | ||
2 | 412 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 9:54 | +31 | |
3 | 410 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:30 | +3:07 | |
4 | 408 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:45 | +3:22 | |
5 | 409 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 14:53 | +5:30 | |
6 | 411 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:34 | +6:11 | |
7 | 413 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 15:42 | +6:19 | |
8 | 416 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:57 | +9:34 | |
9 | 417 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 20:07 | +10:44 | |
415 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 424 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:03 | ||
2 | 422 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:15 | +12 | |
3 | 420 | Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:31 | +5:28 | |
4 | 421 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 15:31 | +6:28 | |
423 | Johan Bussman | OK Raseborg | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 436 | Aapo Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 6:53 | ||
2 | 429 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:14 | +21 | |
3 | 430 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 8:24 | +1:31 | |
4 | 431 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 8:42 | +1:49 | |
5 | 434 | Milo Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:44 | +1:51 | |
6 | 443 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 8:48 | +1:55 | |
7 | 427 | Kalle Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 8:54 | +2:01 | |
8 | 437 | Aleksi Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 8:57 | +2:04 | |
9 | 438 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 9:21 | +2:28 | |
10 | 442 | Rasmus Tenkanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:30 | +3:37 | |
11 | 439 | Hugo Nylund | Lynx | FIN | 10:38 | +3:45 | |
12 | 432 | Touko Hyvärilä | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:44 | +3:51 | |
13 | 433 | Tuomas Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:18 | +5:25 | |
14 | 441 | Karri Kuusinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:35 | +5:42 | |
15 | 426 | Antti Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:16 | +8:23 | |
16 | 428 | Jaakko Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:02 | +10:09 | |
440 | Eero Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:46 | +10:53 | ||
435 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 447 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 38:31 | ||
2 | 451 | Lena Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 40:51 | +2:20 | |
3 | 449 | Jenni Castrén | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 43:11 | +4:40 | |
4 | 448 | Inga-Maria Vaara | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 45:01 | +6:30 | |
5 | 450 | Lilyon Vaiksalu | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 56:45 | +18:14 | |
6 | 452 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:08 | +27:37 | |
7 | 446 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:00 | +41:29 | |
453 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 466 | Tanja Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 35:11 | ||
2 | 465 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:06 | +1:55 | |
463 | Åsa von Schoultz | OK Raseborg | SWE | 41:08 | +5:57 | ||
469 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:51 | +6:40 | ||
5 | 461 | Reetta Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:21 | +9:10 | |
6 | 462 | Meri Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 45:37 | +10:26 | |
7 | 467 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | NOR | 45:42 | +10:31 | |
8 | 460 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:50 | +11:39 | |
9 | 459 | Hanna Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 51:28 | +16:17 | |
10 | 468 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 53:55 | +18:44 | |
456 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 55:03 | +19:52 | ||
12 | 457 | Ulla Salminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 55:47 | +20:36 | |
455 | Sanna Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:01 | +20:50 | ||
14 | 464 | Katja Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:00:42 | +25:31 | |
15 | 458 | Johanna Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:28 | +27:17 |
(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 484 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:11 | ||
2 | 477 | Kirsi Boström | Lynx | FIN | 32:11 | +2:00 | |
3 | 482 | Tessa Pulli | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:51 | +3:40 | |
4 | 476 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | 35:13 | +5:02 | |
5 | 481 | Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 36:57 | +6:46 | |
6 | 475 | Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:58 | +6:47 | |
7 | 488 | Tuula Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 36:59 | +6:48 | |
8 | 485 | Annamari Tiitola | Lynx | FIN | 40:16 | +10:05 | |
9 | 479 | Karin Rantamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:38 | +10:27 | |
10 | 472 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:51 | +11:40 | |
11 | 486 | Citha Dahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 42:21 | +12:10 | |
478 | Heidi Torp-Donner | OK77 | FIN | 43:54 | +13:43 | ||
13 | 480 | Anu Oksanen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 46:54 | +16:43 | |
14 | 483 | Hanna Kahanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:20 | +18:09 | |
15 | 487 | Teija Sahlström | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 51:24 | +21:13 | |
16 | 474 | Sari Liikonen | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot | FIN | 56:01 | +25:50 | |
473 | Hanna Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 491 | Marja-Liisa Autti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:49 | ||
2 | 506 | Teresa Kollanen | Lynx | FIN | 34:26 | +2:37 | |
3 | 492 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 36:17 | +4:28 | |
4 | 495 | Mervi Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:44 | +6:55 | |
5 | 504 | Leena Myllys | Lynx | FIN | 39:46 | +7:57 | |
6 | 500 | Catarina von Frenckell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 43:47 | +11:58 | |
7 | 494 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 44:58 | +13:09 | |
8 | 496 | Helena Havia-Kinnala | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:38 | +13:49 | |
9 | 501 | Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:13 | +16:24 | |
10 | 497 | Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 49:42 | +17:53 | |
11 | 499 | Karin Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 53:10 | +21:21 | |
12 | 503 | Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 54:34 | +22:45 | |
13 | 505 | Virpi Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 56:11 | +24:22 | |
14 | 493 | Outi Aikio | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:16 | +25:27 | |
502 | Marjut Varpula | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
498 | Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 510 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 39:48 | ||
2 | 509 | Gun-Viol Lång | OK Raseborg | FIN | 40:10 | +22 | |
3 | 513 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:49 | +1:01 | |
511 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | FIN | 41:09 | +1:21 | ||
5 | 514 | Ulrika Haajanen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 44:49 | +5:01 | |
6 | 512 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 48:56 | +9:08 | |
7 | 516 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 51:53 | +12:05 | |
8 | 515 | Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:36 | +22:48 |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 524 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 34:29 | ||
2 | 522 | Sirpa Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 35:23 | +54 | |
3 | 520 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:41 | +1:12 | |
4 | 526 | Rita Forsström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 36:27 | +1:58 | |
525 | Helena Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 38:53 | +4:24 | ||
6 | 529 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | 39:56 | +5:27 | |
7 | 530 | Anita Laaksonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 40:35 | +6:06 | |
8 | 528 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:11 | +7:42 | |
9 | 523 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 43:09 | +8:40 | |
10 | 527 | Tuula Toivanen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 46:43 | +12:14 | |
11 | 519 | Marita Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:02 | +13:33 | |
12 | 521 | Anneli Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 59:40 | +25:11 |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 541 | Heidi Strang | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 28:46 | ||
2 | 536 | Liisa Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 29:39 | +53 | |
3 | 538 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 29:40 | +54 | |
537 | Irmeli Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 34:56 | +6:10 | ||
5 | 539 | Leni Windahl | OK Raseborg | FIN | 39:40 | +10:54 | |
6 | 533 | Maija Kivimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:08 | +12:22 | |
7 | 534 | Kaija Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 42:20 | +13:34 | |
535 | Pia Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 43:29 | +14:43 | ||
540 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 550 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:26 | ||
2 | 545 | Helena Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 28:41 | +15 | |
3 | 553 | Kati Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 28:52 | +26 | |
4 | 551 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:03 | +1:37 | |
5 | 549 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | Salon Viesti | FIN | 34:15 | +5:49 | |
6 | 547 | Eira Kiiski | Someron Esa | FIN | 38:53 | +10:27 | |
7 | 548 | Maija Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 43:40 | +15:14 | |
8 | 544 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:37 | +16:11 | |
9 | 552 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:48 | +16:22 | |
546 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 556 | Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 41:52 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 561 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:18 | ||
2 | 562 | Liinu Nummela | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 34:13 | +1:55 | |
3 | 559 | Henna Yliluikki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:35 | +3:17 | |
4 | 560 | Anni Kivilaakso | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:23 | +6:05 | |
563 | Jonna Juva | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 571 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 27:45 | ||
2 | 577 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:00 | +2:15 | |
3 | 578 | Sara Kurth | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:21 | +4:36 | |
4 | 576 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:04 | +6:19 | |
5 | 566 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 34:59 | +7:14 | |
6 | 575 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 35:59 | +8:14 | |
7 | 570 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:51 | +12:06 | |
8 | 567 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:37 | +13:52 | |
9 | 568 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:56 | +14:11 | |
10 | 573 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:17 | +14:32 | |
11 | 574 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 43:27 | +15:42 | |
12 | 569 | Hilda Yliluikki | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 43:54 | +16:09 | |
13 | 572 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 47:29 | +19:44 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 582 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:24 | ||
2 | 584 | Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:57 | +1:33 | |
3 | 593 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 21:15 | +2:51 | |
4 | 590 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 21:46 | +3:22 | |
5 | 585 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 22:38 | +4:14 | |
6 | 587 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 22:44 | +4:20 | |
592 | Taru Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:22 | +4:58 | ||
8 | 588 | Essi Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 23:24 | +5:00 | |
9 | 594 | Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:05 | +5:41 | |
10 | 581 | Tessa Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 25:55 | +7:31 | |
583 | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:01 | +7:37 | ||
12 | 586 | Kaisla Seppälä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:28 | +8:04 | |
13 | 589 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:36 | +9:12 | |
595 | Aino Lehikoinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
591 | Alina Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 598 | Suvi Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 11:37 | ||
2 | 599 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 12:54 | +1:17 | |
3 | 601 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:32 | +3:55 | |
4 | 600 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:46 | +6:09 |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 606 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 8:55 | ||
2 | 603 | Liisa Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:26 | +1:31 | |
3 | 609 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:40 | +1:45 | |
4 | 605 | Doris Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03 | +2:08 | |
5 | 611 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:11 | +2:16 | |
6 | 604 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:31 | +2:36 | |
7 | 616 | Siiri Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 11:58 | +3:03 | |
8 | 608 | Iris Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:14 | +3:19 | |
9 | 607 | Monique Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:51 | +3:56 | |
10 | 610 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:22 | +4:27 | |
11 | 617 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:23 | +8:28 | |
12 | 613 | Ella Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:45 | +8:50 | |
13 | 612 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 20:01 | +11:06 | |
14 | 618 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:48 | +13:53 | |
614 | Iida Heinäaro | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
615 | Anni Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 628 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:07 | ||
2 | 626 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 9:41 | +34 | |
3 | 623 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:58 | +1:51 | |
4 | 621 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29 | +2:22 | |
5 | 625 | Johanna Helander | MS Parma | FIN | 11:35 | +2:28 | |
6 | 622 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:10 | +3:03 | |
7 | 630 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:07 | +4:00 | |
8 | 624 | Lumi Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 13:37 | +4:30 | |
9 | 631 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26 | +5:19 | |
10 | 627 | Ada Westerberg | OK Raseborg | FIN | 15:48 | +6:41 | |
11 | 629 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 18:35 | +9:28 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 634 | Valter Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 25:30 | ||
2 | 635 | Kari Hakuli | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:01 | +31 |
(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 639 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 30:04 | ||
2 | 638 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 53:51 | +23:47 |