SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

D21

Osuusajat 2. osuus 5,8 km

1102Sofia Haajanen43:05SK Pohjantähti
2101Saila Kinni43:20+15Tampereen Pyrintö
3114Outi Hytönen44:37+1:32Kangasala SK
4149Sonja Kyrölä44:48+1:43Tampereen Pyrintö 2
5107Tuulia Viberg45:01+1:56MS Parma
6106Emma Silvennoinen45:26+2:21Paimion Rasti
7150Sanna Paukkunen48:29+5:23MS Parma 3
8103Sanna Kauppila49:33+6:28Angelniemen Ankkuri
9104Karoliina Ukskoski49:55+6:50Koovee
10110Tuija Kuusela50:01+6:55Rastikarhut
11148Heini Wennman50:08+7:03SK Pohjantähti 2
12141Mari Väisänen50:43+7:37Kalevan Rasti 2
13109Mia Taini51:27+8:21Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14113Ulrika Uotila51:31+8:25Koovee 2
15123Saara Kukkonen52:41+9:35Lahden Suunnistajat-37
16115Anniina Suhonen53:03+9:57Helsingin Suunnistajat
17128Mari Seppänen53:14+10:09OK Trian
18116Jenna Pajunen53:40+10:34Anttolan Urheilijat
19147Satu Tahvonen55:26+12:21Paimion Rasti 2
20122Miitu Korhonen55:50+12:45Kuopion Suunnistajat
21111Anne-Mari Leskinen55:50+12:45Lynx
22119Pernilla Tunis56:07+13:02IF Femman
23131Tiina Vilska57:05+14:00Rajamäen Rykmentti
24129Janina Donner57:46+14:40OK77
25136Elisa Murtola58:01+14:56Vehkalahden Veikot
26125Annika Vaara58:04+14:59Lapin Veikot
27108Jannina Gustafsson58:21+15:16MS Parma 2
28142Minna Saarinen58:31+15:26Kangasala SK 2
29118Noora Koskinen58:41+15:35Hiisirasti
30112Anu Uhotoinen59:42+16:37Hiidenkiertäjät
31143Katja Luoma1:00:05+17:00Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2
32145Karoliina Martikainen1:00:41+17:36OK Trian 2
33117Salla Laitinen1:00:46+17:41Espoon Akilles
34127Petra Aho1:03:16+20:10Navi
35151Tytti Kirvesmies1:04:16+21:11Tampereen Pyrintö 3
36137Joosefiina Mäkelä1:05:31+22:26Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
37146Henna Salminen1:07:35+24:30OK77 2
38121Sari Vääränen1:10:32+27:27Kouvolan Suunnistajat
39138Kati Rikala1:10:33+27:28Anttolan Urheilijat 2
40105Silja Kauppinen1:11:07+28:01Kalevan Rasti
41135Hanne Manderbacka1:13:06+30:00Turun Suunnistajat
42139Netta Hjelm1:15:21+32:16Espoon Akilles 2
43126Tanja Etu-Huitti1:16:13+33:08Maarian Mahti
44144Sara Saramäki1:16:49+33:44Lynx 2
45132Kati Savinainen1:17:16+34:11Rasti-Kurikka
46133Siiri Lepola1:19:28+36:22Rastivarsat
47130Lotta Oinonen1:24:52+41:47Pihkaniskat
48134Johanna Kauppinen1:58:05+1:15:00Saarijärven Pullistus
140Tiina HaarlaakeskeyttiHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
124Heini NivahylättyLaitasaaren Veto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English