SM-viesti R1 Espoossa 16.9.2017

D21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 5,6 km

1SK Pohjantähti (102)1:26:24Sofia Haajanen42:31
2Tampereen Pyrintö (101)+1:48Saila Kinni42:49
3MS Parma (107)+1:54Tuulia Viberg44:29
4Paimion Rasti (106)+3:57Emma Silvennoinen44:54
5Angelniemen Ankkuri (103)+7:53Sanna Kauppila48:58
6Koovee (104)+9:23Karoliina Ukskoski49:26
7Rastikarhut (110)+9:26Tuija Kuusela49:28
8Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (123)+12:00Saara Kukkonen52:04
9Kangasala SK (114)+13:35Outi Hytönen44:05
10Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (149)+13:37Sonja Kyrölä44:14
11OK77 (129)+14:52Janina Donner56:59
12Helsingin Suunnistajat (115)+15:35Anniina Suhonen52:28
13Jämsän Retki-Veikot (109)+15:42Mia Taini50:49
14Lynx (111)+16:04Anne-Mari Leskinen55:08
15Paimion Rasti 2 (147)+17:01Satu Tahvonen54:50
16Vehkalahden Veikot (136)+17:19Elisa Murtola57:19
17Anttolan Urheilijat (116)+17:21Jenna Pajunen53:03
18Koovee 2 (113)+17:24Ulrika Uotila50:57
19SK Pohjantähti 2 (148)+18:20Heini Wennman49:23
20Kalevan Rasti 2 (141)+18:58Mari Väisänen50:02
21Kuopion Suunnistajat (122)+19:01Miitu Korhonen55:08
22IF Femman (119)+19:55Pernilla Tunis55:24
23MS Parma 3 (150)+20:33Sanna Paukkunen47:52
24MS Parma 2 (108)+21:08Jannina Gustafsson57:44
25OK Trian (128)+21:49Mari Seppänen52:39
26Kangasala SK 2 (142)+22:04Minna Saarinen57:53
27Hiisirasti (118)+22:19Noora Koskinen58:05
28Rajamäen Rykmentti (131)+23:51Tiina Vilska56:23
29Kalevan Rasti (105)+30:21Silja Kauppinen1:10:26
30Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (151)+31:53Tytti Kirvesmies1:03:36
31Hiidenkiertäjät (112)+32:05Anu Uhotoinen59:05
32Lapin Veikot (125)+32:54Annika Vaara57:26
33Turun Suunnistajat (135)+33:42Hanne Manderbacka1:12:24
34Kouvolan Suunnistajat (121)+34:38Sari Vääränen1:09:51
35OK Trian 2 (145)+35:27Karoliina Martikainen1:00:03
36Espoon Akilles (117)+38:56Salla Laitinen1:00:07
37OK77 2 (146)+42:19Henna Salminen1:06:46
38Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (137)+43:42Joosefiina Mäkelä1:04:41
39Rastivarsat (133)+43:52Siiri Lepola1:18:48
40Lynx 2 (144)+46:02Sara Saramäki1:16:07
41Navi (127)+46:21Petra Aho1:02:34
42Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (138)+46:26Kati Rikala1:09:49
43Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (143)+50:59Katja Luoma59:28
44Espoon Akilles 2 (139)+53:26Netta Hjelm1:14:40
45Rasti-Kurikka (132)+1:03:43Kati Savinainen1:16:35
46Maarian Mahti (126)+1:06:35Tanja Etu-Huitti1:15:30
47Pihkaniskat (130)+1:18:31Lotta Oinonen1:23:08
48Saarijärven Pullistus (134)+1:32:59Johanna Kauppinen1:57:17
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English