1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (235) | 1:25:49 | Leo Matinheikki | 18:50 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (228) | +6:24 | Topias Arola | 19:46 | ||
3 | MS Parma (224) | +10:34 | Oskari Lepistö | 19:50 | ||
4 | Espoon Suunta (211) | +10:38 | Topias Kemppi | 23:39 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (212) | +12:40 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 21:39 | ||
6 | OK Trian (226) | +17:54 | Kristian Salo | 23:32 | ||
7 | Kymin Suunnistajat (218) | +20:26 | Akseli Virtanen | 26:24 | ||
8 | Lynx (223) | +21:27 | Kristian Boström | 24:08 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (221) | +23:21 | Juho Kangas | 29:21 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (238) | +23:49 | Henri Kukkonen | 24:57 | ||
11 | Rasti-Lukko (232) | +24:17 | Aleksi Lohtander | 21:44 | ||
12 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (229) | +24:28 | Ilari Haltia | 21:27 | ||
13 | Espoon Suunta 2 (239) | +25:30 | Lauri Puupponen | 25:19 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (246) | +29:02 | Tommi Viilo | 36:19 | ||
15 | Sotkamon Jymy (U) (234) | +30:51 | Valtteri Kankainen | 22:07 | ||
16 | Koovee (216) | +40:54 | Joel Schüle | 39:13 | ||
17 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (213) | +42:17 | Riku Gröhn | 28:04 | ||
18 | Hyvinkään Rasti (214) | +44:24 | Wertti Autio | 32:27 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (215) | +44:42 | Vili Olkkonen | 32:44 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (240) | +49:21 | Lenni Väisänen | 28:55 | ||
21 | Rastikarhut (231) | +51:09 | Pietu Jutila | 30:49 | ||
22 | Rasti-Jussit (230) | +52:18 | Roope Lemberg | 37:47 | ||
23 | Espoon Akilles (210) | +57:37 | Joona Vuorela | 27:04 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (219) | +59:54 | Vili Väkeväinen | 35:46 | ||
25 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (217) | +1:01:16 | Santeri Kirjavainen | 31:01 | ||
26 | Koovee 2 (243) | +1:01:19 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 29:08 | ||
27 | Valkeakosken Haka (237) | +1:01:33 | Seeti Salonen | 27:05 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 4 (249) | +1:09:28 | Oskari Penttinen | 31:20 | ||
29 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (242) | +1:13:22 | Nuuti Hautakangas | 29:05 | ||
30 | OK Raseborg (225) | +1:13:52 | Marcus Smedslund | 56:50 | ||
31 | Rastivarsat (233) | +1:26:32 | Aapo Maasilta | 38:44 |