1 | Paimion Rasti (2) | 3:00:06 | Olav Lundanes | 14:35 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (8) | +1:58 | Dmitry Tsvetkov | 14:00 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (5) | +2:39 | Johan Runesson | 13:19 | ||
4 | Koovee (1) | +3:24 | Oleksandr Kratov | 13:58 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (4) | +6:00 | Hannu Airila | 14:04 | ||
6 | Lynx (29) | +10:04 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 14:31 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (6) | +12:39 | Toni Saari | 18:25 | ||
8 | Navi (30) | +13:34 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 19:38 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (10) | +13:51 | Olli Ojanaho | 13:38 | ||
10 | Vehkalahden Veikot (14) | +15:26 | Tero Föhr | 14:22 | ||
11 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (43) | +15:36 | Ville Parkkinen | 15:32 | ||
12 | OK Trian (3) | +17:38 | Otto Simosas | 15:52 | ||
13 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +18:03 | Jussi Suna | 15:39 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (9) | +18:04 | Timo Sild | 13:10 | ||
15 | Hiidenkiertäjät (13) | +20:02 | Leonid Novikov | 14:09 | ||
16 | MS Parma (12) | +23:08 | Antti Vainio | 17:02 | ||
17 | SK Pohjantähti (36) | +23:24 | Niko Nissinen | 16:58 | ||
18 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (44) | +23:32 | Roope Koskinen | 17:19 | ||
19 | OK Trian 2 (51) | +24:10 | Filip Brunell | 16:55 | ||
20 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26) | +25:46 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 15:16 | ||
21 | OK Trian 3 (65) | +26:24 | Simo Hasu | 17:55 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (15) | +27:28 | Sami Vähänen | 16:28 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (55) | +27:34 | Heikki Virekunnas | 22:01 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (57) | +29:15 | Ilari Sulkula | 16:04 | ||
25 | Anttolan Urheilijat (16) | +31:31 | Joona Viholainen | 20:28 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (41) | +33:21 | Aapo Summanen | 17:48 | ||
27 | Hiisirasti (19) | +34:38 | Saku Asikainen | 20:25 | ||
28 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (58) | +37:18 | Jarkko Heikkinen | 21:51 | ||
29 | Paimion Rasti 2 (52) | +38:23 | Sami Valkama | 16:05 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (22) | +39:03 | Jaakko Istolahti | 26:14 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (42) | +40:43 | Matti Kivelä | 16:17 | ||
32 | Koovee 3 (63) | +40:44 | Jyri Rantala | 30:40 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (56) | +42:57 | Antti Karhunen | 25:04 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (25) | +45:03 | Aleksi Sopo | 17:08 | ||
35 | Paimion Rasti 3 (66) | +46:10 | Tero Heikkilä | 19:10 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (48) | +47:40 | Aleksi Mattila | 20:57 | ||
37 | Suunta Jyväskylä (38) | +48:56 | Anton Sulkula | 15:47 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +49:07 | Joel Hakala | 25:48 | ||
39 | MS Parma 2 (49) | +54:40 | Asgeir Mjösund | 17:37 | ||
40 | Lapuan Virkiä (28) | +58:59 | Ats Sõnajalg | 20:58 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (68) | +59:26 | Erkka Mehtälä | 21:31 | ||
42 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (60) | +59:54 | Perttu Sorsa | 19:06 | ||
43 | Rasti-Kurikka (34) | +1:00:50 | Jussi Uitto | 19:04 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24) | +1:00:53 | Jukka Tani | 24:50 | ||
45 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (47) | +1:01:21 | Stefano Raus | 20:22 | ||
46 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (59) | +1:08:43 | Mikko Laakso | 19:50 | ||
47 | Pellon Ponsi (33) | +1:15:06 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 21:03 | ||
48 | MS Parma 3 (64) | +1:15:27 | Jussi Karttila | 22:01 | ||
49 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (20) | +1:17:52 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 20:11 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (67) | +1:19:45 | Antti Anttonen | 16:54 | ||
51 | IF Femman (21) | +1:21:17 | Jan Torrkulla | 17:45 | ||
52 | OK77 (32) | +1:22:31 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 27:28 | ||
53 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (23) | +1:44:44 | Santeri Vaara | 27:17 | ||
54 | Rastivarsat (35) | +1:47:52 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 36:38 | ||
55 | Lahden Taimi (27) | +1:53:06 | Kari Kokkinen | 23:40 | ||
56 | SK Uusi (37) | +1:56:40 | Markus Airila | 19:12 | ||
57 | Hauhon Sisu (18) | +2:00:04 | Aki Ylitalo | 22:49 |