Lähtöaika | 1,6 km |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aino Aarnio | Kangasala SK | 10:24:00 | 10:59 (1) | ||||
Saana Kajander | OK Trian | 10:09:00 | 11:39 (2) | ||||
Eevi Hasu | Suunta 2000 | 10:01:00 | 11:41 (3) | ||||
Hanni Koski | Koovee | 10:13:00 | 11:53 (4) | ||||
Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 10:08:00 | 12:50 (5) | ||||
Ella Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:27:00 | 13:09 (6) | ||||
Svetlana Taymanova | Russia | 10:26:00 | 13:15 (7) | ||||
Hetaliina Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:20:00 | 13:19 (8) | ||||
Isadora Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | 10:14:00 | 13:22 (9) | ||||
Reetta Yliaho | Koovee | 10:17:00 | 14:10 (10) | ||||
Lotta Packalén | Lynx | 9:56:00 | 14:20 (11) | ||||
Emma Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | 10:28:00 | 14:35 (12) | ||||
Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | 10:16:00 | 14:39 (13) | ||||
Selma Lindén | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 10:21:00 | 15:20 (14) | ||||
Anna Kanaeva | Russia | 9:59:00 | 15:29 (15) | ||||
Salla Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | 10:23:00 | 15:30 (16) | ||||
Jenna Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | 10:05:00 | 15:32 (17) | ||||
Lotta Huhtala | Turun Suunnistajat | 9:55:00 | 15:37 (18) | ||||
Elsi Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | 10:22:00 | 15:41 (19) | ||||
Aleksandra Terekhova | Russia | 10:03:00 | 15:54 (20) | ||||
Kiia Kuusikko | Saloisten Reipas | 10:04:00 | 16:11 (21) | ||||
Sandra Mariani | Koovee | 9:54:00 | 16:27 (22) | ||||
Nelli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | 10:00:00 | 16:56 (23) | ||||
Villö Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:07:00 | 17:08 (24) | ||||
Terhi Koponen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:12:00 | 17:16 (25) | ||||
Hanna Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 10:18:00 | 18:13 (26) | ||||
Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | 10:25:00 | 18:13 (26) | ||||
Peppilotta Isoaho | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:02:00 | 18:39 (28) | ||||
Vilma Liuha | Kangasala SK | 10:15:00 | 18:52 (29) | ||||
Seela Järvenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:11:00 | 18:55 (30) | ||||
Jenna Sippu | Inkeroisten Terho | 9:57:00 | 19:10 (31) | ||||
Aino Äikäs | Karkki-Rasti | 9:58:00 | 23:00 (32) | ||||
Nella Hietanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:10:00 | 23:00 (32) | ||||
Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | 10:06:00 | 23:18 (34) | ||||
Sofia Alhonen | Lynx | 10:19:00 | 35:00 (35) |