Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
|
1. päivä |
2. päivä |
3. päivä |
4. päivä |
5. päivä |
Emit |
4702 | Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | | 13:26:00 | 10:25:00 | 15:57:00 | 10:34:00 | 10:58:00 |   207235 |
4703 | Jan Beltramba | Italy | | 14:18:00 | 11:19:00 | 16:38:00 | 9:19:00 | 11:13:00 |   219220 |
4704 | Jeremy Donner | OK77 | | 13:15:00 | 10:51:00 | 16:33:00 | 11:32:00 | 10:36:00 |   215263 |
4705 | Iago Fincato | Italy | | 14:44:00 | 11:30:00 | 15:07:00 | 9:32:00 | 10:42:00 |   219130 |
4706 | Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 13:22:00 | 10:04:00 | 15:10:00 | 11:17:00 | 10:45:00 |   201591 |
4708 | Viljami Heikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | | 15:03:00 | 9:29:00 | 14:38:00 | 10:04:00 | 11:02:00 |   214973 |
4709 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | | 14:20:00 | 11:43:00 | 16:00:00 | 9:07:00 | 11:06:00 |   192387 |
4710 | Romeo Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | | 15:00:00 | 9:31:00 | 14:51:00 | 10:45:00 | 10:41:00 |   52037 |
4711 | Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | | 13:53:00 | 11:27:00 | 15:39:00 | 9:25:00 | 10:59:00 |   190501 |
4712 | Aaro Hämäläinen | Kangasala SK | | | 9:36:00 | | 11:00:00 | |   200894 |
4713 | Topias Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | | 11:24:00 | | | |   229043 |
4714 | Tuomas Immonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | | 11:17:00 | | | |   204308 |
4715 | Eero Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | | 14:11:00 | 11:36:00 | 14:17:00 | 9:22:00 | 10:37:00 |   193564 |
4716 | Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | | 14:22:00 | 11:45:00 | 15:54:00 | 9:40:00 | 10:43:00 |   502848 |
4717 | Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | | 14:07:00 | 11:02:00 | 15:08:00 | 9:12:00 | 10:56:00 |   204943 |
4718 | Aaro Juntunen | SK Uusi | | 14:00:00 | 11:21:00 | 15:25:00 | 9:52:00 | 10:52:00 |   228705 |
4719 | Kaarlo Kallio | Rasti-Nokia | | 15:25:00 | 10:17:00 | 15:31:00 | 9:35:00 | 10:46:00 |   189903 |
4720 | Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | | 15:28:00 | 10:34:00 | 16:11:00 | 9:09:00 | 10:51:00 |   500384 |
4721 | Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | | 15:37:00 | 10:54:00 | 16:44:00 | 9:30:00 | 10:33:00 |   189959 |
4722 | Lauri Ketola | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 13:57:00 | 9:27:00 | 15:24:00 | 11:37:00 | 10:38:00 |   205135 |
4723 | Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | | 14:21:00 | 9:39:00 | 15:21:00 | 11:31:00 | 10:39:00 |   183555 |
4724 | Timo Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | | 15:11:00 | 10:23:00 | 16:37:00 | 10:00:00 | 10:49:00 |   220704 |
4725 | Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | | 13:44:00 | 11:48:00 | 16:53:00 | 10:20:00 | 11:07:00 |   189287 |
4726 | Niilo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | | 15:19:00 | 10:19:00 | 16:07:00 | 9:15:00 | 10:53:00 |   203828 |
4727 | Aaro Kämäräinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 13:18:00 | 10:52:00 | 15:14:00 | 11:10:00 | 10:34:00 |   230321 |
4728 | Petteri Laitila | Valkeakosken Haka | | 14:12:00 | 11:04:00 | 15:49:00 | 9:02:00 | 10:48:00 |   227007 |
4729 | Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | | 14:08:00 | 11:11:00 | 16:40:00 | 9:36:00 | 10:47:00 |   215117 |
4730 | Lauri Lakkala | Epilän Esa | | 14:38:00 | 11:48:00 | 16:52:00 | 10:53:00 | 11:15:00 |   151203 |
4731 | Topias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | | 13:30:00 | 11:32:00 | 14:28:00 | 10:25:00 | 10:57:00 |   222305 |
4732 | Arvo Lehvonen | MS Parma | | 13:27:00 | | | | |   219346 |
4733 | Erik Lillqvist | Kangasala SK | | | 9:52:00 | | 10:38:00 | |   218780 |
4734 | Veeti Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | | 14:31:00 | 9:07:00 | 16:48:00 | 10:56:00 | 11:08:00 |   45496 |
4735 | Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | | 13:43:00 | 10:07:00 | 15:15:00 | 11:33:00 | 11:12:00 |   205851 |
4736 | Atte Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | | | 11:08:00 | 14:18:00 | | |   95950 |
4737 | Ilya Mikryukov | Russia | | 13:54:00 | 11:42:00 | 16:36:00 | 9:10:00 | 10:40:00 |   219461 |
4738 | Luke Mills-Hicks | Great Britain | | 15:20:00 | 10:37:00 | 16:49:00 | 9:05:00 | 11:16:00 |   219446 |
4739 | Elias Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | | 13:09:00 | 10:42:00 | 15:58:00 | 11:19:00 | 11:00:00 |   145971 |
4740 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | | 13:35:00 | 10:55:00 | 15:05:00 | 11:12:00 | 10:55:00 |   232342 |
4741 | Lauri Oja | Lapuan Virkiä | | | 9:57:00 | 14:32:00 | | |   218829 |
4742 | Leevi Paloniemi | Lapuan Virkiä | | 13:51:00 | 9:18:00 | | | |   202653 |
4743 | Jimi Repo | RastiPiikkiö | | 13:39:00 | 10:06:00 | 14:22:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:03:00 |   232334 |
4744 | Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | | 13:49:00 | 11:07:00 | 16:24:00 | 10:29:00 | 10:54:00 |   227655 |
4745 | Akseli Skyttä | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 14:16:00 | 9:43:00 | 15:33:00 | 11:42:00 | 10:50:00 |   217149 |
4746 | Mikael Suni | Espoon Suunta | | | | | 9:16:00 | 10:44:00 |   503826 |
4747 | Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | | 15:22:00 | 10:30:00 | 16:16:00 | 9:54:00 | 11:05:00 |   215224 |
4748 | Egor Sylkin | Russia | | 15:01:00 | 9:55:00 | 16:09:00 | 10:50:00 | 11:09:00 |   220017 |
4749 | Sampo Syväterä | Rasti-Nokia | | 15:13:00 | 10:57:00 | 16:06:00 | 9:04:00 | 11:10:00 |   189999 |
4750 | Elias Szanti | Tampereen Pyrintö | | 14:27:00 | | | 11:15:00 | |   228741 |
4751 | Oskari Vartiala | Rasti-Nokia | | | 10:29:00 | 15:44:00 | 9:24:00 | |   220247 |
4753 | Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | | 15:02:00 | 9:42:00 | 14:55:00 | 10:14:00 | 11:01:00 |   199084 |
4752 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | | 13:17:00 | 10:27:00 | 15:23:00 | 10:42:00 | 11:11:00 |   232428 |
4755 | Ilari Yli-Antola | SK Uusi | | | | | 11:49:00 | 11:17:00 |   228703 |
4754 | Manu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | | 14:26:00 | 9:41:00 | 16:35:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:14:00 |   220815 |