Lähtöaika | 1,6 km |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 11:01:00 | 9:39 (1) | ||||
Anton Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 10:33:00 | 10:18 (2) | ||||
Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | 11:06:00 | 10:25 (3) | ||||
Lauri Lakanen | Koovee | 10:47:00 | 10:57 (4) | ||||
Ossi Saarela | Kymin Suunnistajat | 10:54:00 | 11:13 (5) | ||||
Antti Isoherranen | Lynx | 10:43:00 | 11:42 (6) | ||||
Väinö Haara | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:45:00 | 12:02 (7) | ||||
Lauri Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | 10:39:00 | 13:00 (8) | ||||
Viljami Heikka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 11:02:00 | 13:06 (9) | ||||
Aarne Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | 10:51:00 | 13:08 (10) | ||||
Otso Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 10:59:00 | 13:15 (11) | ||||
Timo Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:49:00 | 13:27 (12) | ||||
Elias Mäkitalo | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:00:00 | 13:33 (13) | ||||
Topias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 10:57:00 | 13:43 (14) | ||||
Egor Sylkin | Russia | 11:09:00 | 13:44 (15) | ||||
Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | 11:11:00 | 14:03 (16) | ||||
Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:12:00 | 14:03 (16) | ||||
Tuomas Ankelo | MS Parma | 10:58:00 | 14:17 (18) | ||||
Manu Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | 11:14:00 | 14:30 (19) | ||||
Kaarlo Kallio | Rasti-Nokia | 10:46:00 | 14:53 (20) | ||||
Eero Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 10:37:00 | 15:01 (21) | ||||
Sampo Syväterä | Rasti-Nokia | 11:10:00 | 15:32 (22) | ||||
Jimi Repo | RastiPiikkiö | 11:03:00 | 15:41 (23) | ||||
Iago Fincato | Italy | 10:42:00 | 16:23 (24) | ||||
Veeti Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | 11:08:00 | 16:36 (25) | ||||
Lauri Ketola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:38:00 | 16:46 (26) | ||||
Ilari Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | 11:05:00 | 16:49 (27) | ||||
Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:55:00 | 17:06 (28) | ||||
Lauri Lakkala | Epilän Esa | 11:15:00 | 17:24 (29) | ||||
Jeremy Donner | OK77 | 10:36:00 | 19:01 (30) | ||||
Romeo Horelli | Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus | 10:41:00 | 20:32 (31) | ||||
Aaro Juntunen | SK Uusi | 10:52:00 | 21:12 (32) | ||||
Lauri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | 11:07:00 | 21:27 (33) | ||||
Petteri Laitila | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:48:00 | 21:28 (34) | ||||
Akseli Skyttä | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:50:00 | 21:42 (35) | ||||
Mikael Suni | Espoon Suunta | 10:44:00 | 22:05 (36) | ||||
Santtu Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | 10:56:00 | 23:44 (37) | ||||
Niilo Kyckling | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | 10:53:00 | 27:59 (38) | ||||
Ilari Yli-Antola | SK Uusi | 11:17:00 | 28:14 (39) |