1 | 1288 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 8:50 | |||
1269 | Leonid Novikov | Hiidenkiertäjät | 8:50 | ||||
3 | 1299 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 8:55 | +5 | ||
4 | 1237 | Lucas Basset | France | 8:59 | +9 | ||
5 | 1268 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:02 | +12 | ||
6 | 1242 | Sergey Dobrynin | Rasti-Kurikka | 9:08 | +18 | ||
7 | 1255 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:11 | +21 | ||
8 | 1303 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | 9:35 | +45 | ||
9 | 1240 | Loïc Capbern | France | 9:44 | +54 | ||
10 | 1257 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 9:46 | +56 | ||
11 | 1238 | Marian Basset | France | 9:47 | +57 | ||
12 | 1297 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 9:52 | +1:02 | ||
13 | 1261 | Vladislav Malyshev | Espoon Suunta | 9:55 | +1:05 | ||
14 | 1280 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:59 | +1:09 | ||
15 | 1235 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | 10:02 | +1:12 | ||
16 | 1298 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:06 | +1:16 | ||
17 | 1248 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:07 | +1:17 | ||
18 | 1275 | Arnaud PERRIN | France | 10:08 | +1:18 | ||
19 | 1290 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 10:09 | +1:19 | ||
20 | 1283 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:15 | +1:25 | ||
21 | 1277 | Adam Potter | Great Britain | 10:19 | +1:29 | ||
22 | 1254 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:23 | +1:33 | ||
23 | 1292 | Timo Sild | Koovee | 10:25 | +1:35 | ||
24 | 1282 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | 10:26 | +1:36 | ||
25 | 1296 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:29 | +1:39 | ||
1276 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | 10:29 | +1:39 | |||
27 | 1244 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 10:30 | +1:40 | ||
1265 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | 10:30 | +1:40 | |||
1302 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:30 | +1:40 | |||
30 | 1281 | Christof Röthlisberger | Switzerland | 10:32 | +1:42 | ||
31 | 1262 | Mihail Mamleev | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:33 | +1:43 | ||
32 | 1236 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:34 | +1:44 | ||
1272 | Jonty Oram | New Zealand | 10:34 | +1:44 | |||
34 | 1239 | Gene Beveridge | New Zealand | 10:43 | +1:53 | ||
1307 | Henri Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 10:43 | +1:53 | |||
36 | 1270 | Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:57 | +2:07 | ||
37 | 1250 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 11:03 | +2:13 | ||
38 | 1258 | Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | 11:11 | +2:21 | ||
39 | 1301 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | 11:12 | +2:22 | ||
40 | 1266 | Balázs Miavecz | Hungary | 11:15 | +2:25 | ||
41 | 1256 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | 11:23 | +2:33 | ||
42 | 1252 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 11:38 | +2:48 | ||
43 | 1305 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:07 | +3:17 |