2 | Jere Pajunen | IFK Lidingö Skyrunning och Orie | 13:00:00 |   10002 | EXM | |
3 | Markus Mäkinen | Lahti Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10003 | EXM | |
4 | Kari Mäki | 13:00:00 |   10004 | EXM | ||
5 | Mikko Kämäräinen | 13:00:00 |   10005 | EXM | ||
6 | Jussi Nokelainen | Inov-8 Mud Racing Team | 13:00:00 |   10006 | EXM | |
7 | Tommi Lahtonen | Jyväskylä trail runners | 13:00:00 |   10007 | EXM | |
8 | Antti Toivanen | Lahti Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10008 | EXM | |
9 | Matti Siukkola | Lahti Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10009 | EXM | |
10 | Juha Kujanen | Kukelin Kyökkijät | 13:00:00 |   10010 | EXM | |
11 | Tommi Kuronen | JRV | 13:00:00 |   10011 | EXM | |
12 | Sami Kollanus | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10012 | EXM | |
13 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | GallupKärki | 13:00:00 |   10013 | EXM | |
15 | Olli Lahtomäki | Fazer Food Services | 13:00:00 |   10015 | EXM | |
16 | Immu Isosaari | Särkijärven avantouimarit | 13:00:00 |   10016 | EXM | |
17 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10017 | EXM | |
18 | Joonas Pahkala | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 13:00:00 |   10018 | EXM | |
19 | Jarno Laitinen | 13:00:00 |   10019 | EXM | ||
20 | Make Simonen | 13:00:00 |   10020 | EXM | ||
21 | Tommi Sinisammal | JRV | 13:00:00 |   10021 | EXM | |
22 | Timo Jokiranta | Rajan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   10022 | EXM | |
23 | Jimi Ansio | 13:00:00 |   10023 | EXM | ||
24 | Toni Mikkola | Vincit / Get Lost | 13:00:00 |   10024 | EXM | |
25 | Mika Ruosteinen | Jyväskylän Freestyle Seura | 13:00:00 |   10025 | EXM | |
26 | Juha Laitinen | SSU-Triathlon | 13:00:00 |   10026 | EXM | |
27 | Vesa Viittala | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10027 | EXM | |
28 | Heikki Yijälä | Ski Jyväskylä | 13:00:00 |   10028 | EXM | |
29 | Jani Reima | LahtiSport35+ | 13:00:00 |   10029 | EXM | |
30 | Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | 13:00:00 |   10030 | EXM | |
31 | Jonne Lakanen | Nyrhilän Nykäys | 13:00:00 |   10031 | EXM | |
32 | Tommi Suomela | 13:00:00 |   10032 | EXM | ||
33 | Sauli Mäenpää | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10033 | EXM | |
34 | Rami Luoma-Aho | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10034 | EXM | |
35 | Pasi Mäntylä | 13:00:00 |   10035 | EXM | ||
36 | Janne Kiiskinen | 13:00:00 |   10036 | EXM | ||
37 | Matti Hallikainen | Angry Hippos | 13:00:00 |   10037 | EXM | |
38 | Tommi Lehtisaari | 13:00:00 |   10038 | EXM | ||
39 | Tommi Myllyneva | 13:00:00 |   10039 | EXM | ||
40 | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil | 13:00:00 |   10040 | EXM | |
41 | Toni Malm | Hölkkämäyrät | 13:00:00 |   10041 | EXM | |
42 | Pekka Teivaanmäki | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10042 | EXM | |
43 | Markus Salokannel | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 |   10043 | EXM | |
44 | Esa Kinnunen | 13:00:00 |   10044 | EXM | ||
45 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | 13:00:00 |   10045 | EXM | |
46 | Juha Rinne | 13:00:00 |   10046 | EXM | ||
47 | Matti Taini | KRIK Finland | 13:00:00 |   10047 | EXM | |
48 | Pasi Kallio | JRV | 13:00:00 |   10048 | EXM | |
49 | Pasi Pirhonen | VivobarefootSuomi | 13:00:00 |   10049 | EXM | |
50 | Markku Marjakaarto | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10050 | EXM | |
51 | Jani Saalamo | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10051 | EXM | |
52 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 13:00:00 |   10052 | EXM | |
53 | Tero Pelkonen | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10053 | EXM | |
54 | Antti Syrjänen | Team Rahola | 13:00:00 |   10054 | EXM | |
55 | Olli Hietajärvi | 13:00:00 |   10055 | EXM | ||
56 | Aki Vainio | Puijon Peanuts | 13:00:00 |   10056 | EXM | |
58 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 13:00:00 |   10058 | EXM | |
59 | Henry Aalto | VivobarefootSuomi | 13:00:00 |   10059 | EXM | |
60 | Matti Valta | Kollinmäen Hervottomat | 13:00:00 |   10060 | EXM | |
61 | Petteri Hujanen | Huju Training Team | 13:00:00 |   10061 | EXM | |
62 | Tero Hintikka | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10062 | EXM | |
63 | Juha-Pekka Kallio | Pihlaiston Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   10063 | EXM | |
65 | Lauri Hietajärvi | 13:00:00 |   10065 | EXM | ||
116 | Tuomo Nieminen | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10116 | EXM | |
118 | Mika Laiti | Paha Radti | 13:00:00 |   10118 | EXM | |
120 | Juho Partanen | Voyantic Mud Sports | 13:00:00 |   10120 | EXM | |
121 | Markku Kokkonen | 13:00:00 |   10121 | EXM |
66 | Emma Hämäläinen | Sportia Jämsä | 13:00:00 |   10066 | EXN | |
67 | Anna Kyppö | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10067 | EXN | |
68 | Tiina Virkajärvi | JRV | 13:00:00 |   10068 | EXN | |
69 | Reetta Lakanen | Koovee | 13:00:00 |   10069 | EXN | |
70 | Mari Lainkari | JRV | 13:00:00 |   10070 | EXN | |
71 | Heidi Petäjä | Lahti Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10071 | EXN | |
72 | Anniina Laukkanen | 13:00:00 |   10072 | EXN | ||
73 | Laura Järvinen | Samba Trail Running Club / TTT | 13:00:00 |   10073 | EXN | |
74 | Mila Koljonen | 13:00:00 |   10074 | EXN | ||
75 | Sanna Rovasalo | 13:00:00 |   10075 | EXN | ||
77 | Ulla Nissinen | 13:00:00 |   10077 | EXN | ||
78 | Tiia Räisänen | 13:00:00 |   10078 | EXN | ||
80 | Liisa Sinisammal | GallupKärki | 13:00:00 |   10080 | EXN | |
81 | Sanna Vuorenpää | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10081 | EXN | |
82 | Pauliina Nissi | Oulu | 13:00:00 |   10082 | EXN | |
83 | Susanna Länsiluoto | Pakilan veto | 13:00:00 |   10083 | EXN | |
84 | Mervi Tiusanen | 13:00:00 |   10084 | EXN | ||
85 | Satu Reima | Lahti trail runners | 13:00:00 |   10085 | EXN | |
86 | Marla Virtanen | 13:00:00 |   10086 | EXN | ||
87 | Sonja Sahlsten | PSK Kupla | 13:00:00 |   10087 | EXN | |
88 | Tarja Aalto | 13:00:00 |   10088 | EXN | ||
89 | Liisa Lehikoinen | 1978 | 13:00:00 |   10089 | EXN | |
91 | Anne Rauhamäki | Peräkylän Ponnistus | 13:00:00 |   10091 | EXN | |
92 | Sanna Rämö | Lahti Trail Running | 13:00:00 |   10092 | EXN | |
93 | Tiina Turunen | Niparmi sisälogistiikka Oy | 13:00:00 |   10093 | EXN | |
94 | Suvi Revonniemi | 13:00:00 |   10094 | EXN | ||
95 | Kirsi Hakamäki | Huju training team | 13:00:00 |   10095 | EXN | |
96 | Miia Salomonsson | 13:00:00 |   10096 | EXN | ||
98 | Minna Hallikainen | Angry Hippos | 13:00:00 |   10098 | EXN | |
100 | Pia Siirola-Kourunen | JRV | 13:00:00 |   10100 | EXN | |
101 | Laura Lakanen | Nyrhilän Nykäys | 13:00:00 |   10101 | EXN | |
102 | Satu Yliherne | GallupKärki | 13:00:00 |   10102 | EXN | |
103 | Saara Haikola | 13:00:00 |   10103 | EXN | ||
104 | Sanna Anttila | Jämsän ammattiopisto | 13:00:00 |   10104 | EXN | |
105 | Siru Huovinen | 13:00:00 |   10105 | EXN | ||
106 | Sari Enroos | Pihlajalinna | 13:00:00 |   10106 | EXN | |
107 | Sanja Boström | Haukiputaan Heitto | 13:00:00 |   10107 | EXN | |
108 | Tanja Lauri | 13:00:00 |   10108 | EXN | ||
109 | Niina Taimisto | Team Rahola | 13:00:00 |   10109 | EXN | |
110 | Anna-Maija Toukola | 13:00:00 |   10110 | EXN | ||
111 | Anne Heino | 13:00:00 |   10111 | EXN | ||
113 | Nora Ruokostenpohja | Jämsänkosken Ilves | 13:00:00 |   10113 | EXN | |
114 | Tuija Rantalainen | Ryläyksen Ystävät | 13:00:00 |   10114 | EXN | |
115 | Kirsi Niemi | Takomorunners | 13:00:00 |   10115 | EXN | |
117 | Tiina Hoskari | Jyväskylä Trail Runners | 13:00:00 |   10117 | EXN | |
119 | Katariina Löflund | 13:00:00 |   10119 | EXN |
131 | Tosikot 1 | Anne Kiljunen Piia Siitonen Sat | 13:00:00 |   10131 | TS | |
132 | Sajaniemen Sonnit | Jarkko Huovila Jarno Salmelin J | 13:00:00 |   10132 | TS | |
133 | Neliveto | Markku Laivanen Lauri Tuominen | 13:00:00 |   10133 | TS | |
134 | Jämsän ammattiopisto 2 | x x x | 13:00:00 |   10134 | TS | |
135 | Vaajakosken Terä | Toni Saari Petteri Huikko Samue | 13:00:00 |   10135 | TS | |
136 | Suunta Jyväskylä | Matti Alonen Pauli Leinonen Lau | 13:00:00 |   10136 | TS | |
137 | reppipaperin seuraajat | Päivi Laukkanen Nina Linden Ann | 13:00:00 |   10137 | TS | |
138 | Elosen Metsäkiitäjät | Hanna Kovasiipi-Marcus Sari Sal | 13:00:00 |   10138 | TS | |
139 | Jämsän ammattiopisto 1 | Nina Mäki Antti Karjalainen MIr | 13:00:00 |   10139 | TS | |
140 | Team Hilpeät Hoitsut | Eija Väisänen Päivi Hynninen Sa | 13:00:00 |   10140 | TS | |
141 | Paljakan palikka ja puu | Merja Rantanen Maaret Rantanen | 13:00:00 |   10141 | TS |