(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 2)
1 | 30 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 42:30 | ||
2 | 28 | Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:24 | +1:54 | |
3 | 41 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:48 | +2:18 | |
4 | 34 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:15 | +2:45 | |
5 | 45 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 45:30 | +3:00 | |
56 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 46:35 | +4:05 | ||
7 | 44 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 46:41 | +4:11 | |
8 | 13 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 46:45 | +4:15 | |
9 | 17 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:27 | +4:57 | |
10 | 48 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 47:44 | +5:14 | |
11 | 20 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:56 | +5:26 | |
12 | 46 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:57 | +5:27 | |
13 | 36 | Juuso Metsälä | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:17 | +5:47 | |
14 | 8 | Jani Myllärinen | Koovee | FIN | 48:19 | +5:49 | |
15 | 1 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 48:34 | +6:04 | |
16 | 9 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 48:41 | +6:11 | |
17 | 11 | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:00 | +6:30 | |
18 | 55 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 49:11 | +6:41 | |
19 | 21 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 49:13 | +6:43 | |
20 | 54 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:34 | +8:04 | |
21 | 43 | Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 50:48 | +8:18 | |
22 | 6 | Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | NOR | 52:23 | +9:53 | |
23 | 53 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 53:10 | +10:40 | |
24 | 12 | Teemu Ritasalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 53:17 | +10:47 | |
25 | 7 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:28 | +10:58 | |
26 | 24 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 53:32 | +11:02 | |
27 | 23 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 54:38 | +12:08 | |
28 | 19 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:56 | +13:26 | |
29 | 22 | Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 56:37 | +14:07 | |
30 | 5 | Tuomas Hapola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:29 | +15:59 | |
31 | 18 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:12 | +17:42 | |
32 | 2 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:24 | +17:54 | |
33 | 32 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:00:48 | +18:18 | |
26 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:20 | +18:50 | ||
35 | 42 | Jussi Taussi | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:25 | +20:55 | |
36 | 31 | Aleksi Mattila | Lynx | FIN | 1:05:40 | +23:10 | |
37 | 50 | Sampo Forssén | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:07:02 | +24:32 | |
38 | 3 | Matias Kankkunen | OK77 | FIN | 1:07:45 | +25:15 | |
39 | 52 | Roy Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:08:17 | +25:47 | |
40 | 14 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:09:25 | +26:55 | |
41 | 10 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:35 | +29:05 | |
42 | 40 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:18:41 | +36:11 | |
43 | 4 | Henri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:32:56 | +50:26 | |
16 | Janne Siipola | Pihkaniskat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
25 | Jani Vahala | Maarian Mahti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
27 | Jussi Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
29 | H21-1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
38 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
49 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | ei läht. | |||
51 | H21-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
37 | Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | hylätty | |||
47 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | hylätty | |||
15 | Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
33 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
35 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
39 | Artur Kulagin | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 70 | Marko Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 37:49 | ||
2 | 65 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:24 | +2:35 | |
3 | 69 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 40:27 | +2:38 | |
4 | 67 | Ilkka Leppävuori | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:20 | +4:31 | |
5 | 60 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 51:47 | +13:58 | |
66 | Sergei Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 53:28 | +15:39 | ||
7 | 71 | David Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:17 | +19:28 | |
8 | 58 | Mikhail Malyshev | Russia | RUS | 58:15 | +20:26 | |
9 | 59 | Jarmo Aho | Kerkesix | FIN | 59:05 | +21:16 | |
10 | 57 | Juuso Repo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:08 | +25:19 | |
11 | 72 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:10:30 | +32:41 | |
12 | 61 | Miika Tamminen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:57 | +35:08 | |
13 | 62 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:38 | +38:49 | |
64 | H40-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
68 | Jon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | hylätty | |||
63 | Juha Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 87 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 38:13 | ||
2 | 89 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:56 | +43 | |
82 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:58 | +45 | ||
4 | 84 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 39:12 | +59 | |
96 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:44 | +1:31 | ||
83 | Liisa Anttila | Koovee | FIN | 40:49 | +2:36 | ||
7 | 78 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:15 | +3:02 | |
8 | 101 | Essi Hietaoja | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 42:06 | +3:53 | |
9 | 75 | Enni Jalava | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:02 | +4:49 | |
10 | 86 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 43:14 | +5:01 | |
11 | 100 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 45:12 | +6:59 | |
76 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:30 | +7:17 | ||
13 | 74 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 46:35 | +8:22 | |
14 | 91 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 48:29 | +10:16 | |
15 | 81 | Johanna Pensas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 50:19 | +12:06 | |
16 | 97 | Anna Elffors | OK Trian | SWE | 50:42 | +12:29 | |
17 | 88 | Mikaela Fiskars | OK Raseborg | FIN | 51:43 | +13:30 | |
18 | 92 | Paula Iso-Markku | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 51:48 | +13:35 | |
19 | 95 | Johanna Kiiski | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:59 | +14:46 | |
20 | 80 | Maija Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 55:28 | +17:15 | |
21 | 98 | Sabrina Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 58:30 | +20:17 | |
22 | 73 | Ellen Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 1:01:20 | +23:07 | |
23 | 90 | Hanna Ruhanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:07 | +24:54 | |
24 | 94 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:11:12 | +32:59 | |
25 | 85 | Marika Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:33:11 | +54:58 | |
77 | D21-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
93 | Katja Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
99 | Tiina Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
79 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 106 | Jussi Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:09 | ||
2 | 111 | Tomi Kapiainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:27 | +1:18 | |
3 | 112 | Teemu Laasanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 52:42 | +2:33 | |
4 | 105 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:05 | +4:56 | |
5 | 108 | Juha Hirvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:52 | +7:43 | |
6 | 103 | Jarno Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:54 | +7:45 | |
7 | 110 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 58:14 | +8:05 | |
8 | 102 | Jukka Auvinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:39 | +8:30 | |
9 | 109 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:03:15 | +13:06 | |
10 | 107 | Alexander Shein | Russia | RUS | 1:04:28 | +14:19 | |
11 | 113 | Petri Kuva | Navi | FIN | 1:07:44 | +17:35 | |
12 | 114 | Kalle Rosenblad | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:15:41 | +25:32 | |
13 | 104 | Mikko Kero | OK77 | FIN | 1:16:25 | +26:16 | |
115 | H35-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 144 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 34:54 | ||
2 | 142 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:48 | +1:54 | |
3 | 130 | Ilya Gusev | Russia | RUS | 37:14 | +2:20 | |
4 | 124 | Jarkko Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:54 | +3:00 | |
5 | 119 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:18 | +3:24 | |
6 | 116 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:44 | +3:50 | |
7 | 137 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:51 | +3:57 | |
8 | 138 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 39:22 | +4:28 | |
9 | 128 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:23 | +4:29 | |
143 | Petri Harjamäki | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:59 | +6:05 | ||
11 | 127 | Vesa Forsblom | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 41:13 | +6:19 | |
12 | 120 | Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 42:58 | +8:04 | |
125 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:30 | +10:36 | ||
14 | 136 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:21 | +11:27 | |
135 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 46:30 | +11:36 | ||
16 | 131 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 46:46 | +11:52 | |
17 | 123 | Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 47:05 | +12:11 | |
18 | 141 | Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 48:42 | +13:48 | |
19 | 134 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:35 | +14:41 | |
20 | 121 | Tero Lehtonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 51:01 | +16:07 | |
21 | 139 | Ville Klinga | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 51:08 | +16:14 | |
22 | 126 | Riku Rintanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 51:35 | +16:41 | |
23 | 118 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 54:45 | +19:51 | |
24 | 132 | Jouko Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 55:18 | +20:24 | |
25 | 129 | Robert Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 59:57 | +25:03 | |
26 | 133 | Janne Viljamaa | Navi | FIN | 1:07:13 | +32:19 | |
27 | 145 | Jaakko Passinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:28:44 | +53:50 | |
28 | 122 | Jari Ikäheimonen | Lynx | FIN | 1:38:35 | +1:03:41 | |
117 | Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
140 | H45-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 154 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 35:55 | ||
2 | 153 | Tomas Ray | OK77 | FIN | 36:24 | +29 | |
3 | 151 | Jari Kahiala | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 37:55 | +2:00 | |
4 | 152 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:05 | +2:10 | |
5 | 167 | Mika Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:25 | +2:30 | |
6 | 156 | Jori Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 39:58 | +4:03 | |
7 | 157 | Juha Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:59 | +4:04 | |
8 | 164 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 40:35 | +4:40 | |
9 | 150 | Tuomas Ojanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:43 | +5:48 | |
10 | 158 | Jukka Kyhäräinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:57 | +6:02 | |
11 | 165 | Sakari Pesola | Rastiketut | FIN | 42:42 | +6:47 | |
172 | Timo Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:35 | +7:40 | ||
13 | 149 | Stefan Villanen | Kimito SF | FIN | 44:11 | +8:16 | |
14 | 166 | Mika Elo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:24 | +9:29 | |
15 | 146 | Jussi Heikkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:55 | +10:00 | |
16 | 171 | Petri Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 45:56 | +10:01 | |
17 | 155 | Kari Ylönen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:16 | +10:21 | |
18 | 148 | Matti Huttunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 46:30 | +10:35 | |
19 | 159 | Ove Arén | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:32 | +13:37 | |
20 | 173 | Anders Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 49:50 | +13:55 | |
21 | 174 | Anders Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 50:28 | +14:33 | |
161 | Jari Lahtinen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 50:28 | +14:33 | ||
23 | 168 | Erik Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 50:44 | +14:49 | |
24 | 162 | Harri Karling | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 57:13 | +21:18 | |
147 | Pasi Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:01:20 | +25:25 | ||
26 | 170 | Sakari Mikkola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:08:20 | +32:25 | |
27 | 160 | Markku Reiman | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 1:21:28 | +45:33 | |
163 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
169 | Raimo Lind | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 189 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 30:45 | ||
2 | 176 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 31:43 | +58 | |
3 | 186 | Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:23 | +1:38 | |
4 | 193 | Heikki Vestola | Rastivarsat | FIN | 32:24 | +1:39 | |
5 | 184 | Pekka Nikulainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:32 | +1:47 | |
6 | 192 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 34:19 | +3:34 | |
7 | 195 | Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 34:38 | +3:53 | |
8 | 187 | Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 34:47 | +4:02 | |
175 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 35:31 | +4:46 | ||
10 | 190 | Reijo Kuoppala | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 36:43 | +5:58 | |
180 | Juha-Antti Sorsa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 37:43 | +6:58 | ||
12 | 183 | Harry Perälä | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 39:09 | +8:24 | |
13 | 191 | Kimmo Laine | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:51 | +12:06 | |
14 | 185 | Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 44:09 | +13:24 | |
177 | Matti Kaasalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:55 | +14:10 | ||
16 | 182 | Ari Mäntynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:26 | +14:41 | |
17 | 181 | Juha Turunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 49:48 | +19:03 | |
18 | 179 | Rolf Sirviö | OK77 | FIN | 51:17 | +20:32 | |
19 | 188 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:42 | +20:57 | |
20 | 194 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:24 | +22:39 | |
21 | 196 | Jarkko Hietaoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:13 | +24:28 | |
178 | H55-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 201 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:37 | ||
2 | 221 | Esa Lehto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:53 | +16 | |
212 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:25 | +1:48 | ||
4 | 220 | Henry Nyberg | OK Trian | FIN | 34:45 | +2:08 | |
5 | 206 | Jarmo Lehto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 35:42 | +3:05 | |
6 | 217 | Ismo Nopanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 37:24 | +4:47 | |
7 | 197 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 38:17 | +5:40 | |
204 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 38:51 | +6:14 | ||
9 | 210 | Simo-Pekka Vennelä | Rastivarsat | FIN | 39:02 | +6:25 | |
10 | 213 | Timo Hyppänen | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:07 | +7:30 | |
11 | 214 | Ralf Ölander | Kimito SF | FIN | 40:29 | +7:52 | |
12 | 203 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 40:59 | +8:22 | |
13 | 205 | Kari Jylhä | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 41:16 | +8:39 | |
198 | Arto Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 41:23 | +8:46 | ||
15 | 216 | Jari Vainikka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 42:26 | +9:49 | |
16 | 207 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 44:23 | +11:46 | |
17 | 218 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:30 | +11:53 | |
18 | 200 | Ismo Tuononen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:56 | +14:19 | |
19 | 219 | Jukka Toikkanen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 52:11 | +19:34 | |
20 | 208 | Kauko Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:16 | +19:39 | |
21 | 209 | Juha Lahti | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:29 | +22:52 | |
22 | 199 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:00:41 | +28:04 | |
23 | 211 | Heimo Jumppanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:16:48 | +44:11 | |
202 | H60-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
222 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | ei läht. | |||
215 | Harri Viitasalo | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
229 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 32:02 | |||
2 | 253 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:15 | +2:13 | |
3 | 262 | Asko Määttä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:39 | +2:37 | |
4 | 247 | Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 36:01 | +3:59 | |
5 | 233 | Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:13 | +4:11 | |
6 | 260 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:28 | +7:26 | |
7 | 259 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:02 | +9:00 | |
8 | 243 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 41:11 | +9:09 | |
9 | 224 | Erkki Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 42:10 | +10:08 | |
10 | 244 | Jouko Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:47 | +10:45 | |
11 | 232 | Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 43:44 | +11:42 | |
12 | 237 | Hannu Mattila | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 44:36 | +12:34 | |
13 | 236 | Jorma Järvinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 46:14 | +14:12 | |
14 | 235 | Ilpo Sarjanoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:55 | +14:53 | |
15 | 254 | Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:33 | +15:31 | |
16 | 246 | Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 48:00 | +15:58 | |
17 | 245 | Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 48:39 | +16:37 | |
18 | 248 | Pertti Immanen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 48:53 | +16:51 | |
19 | 223 | Heikki Niskanen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 49:04 | +17:02 | |
20 | 227 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 49:24 | +17:22 | |
21 | 234 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:39 | +17:37 | |
22 | 258 | Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 54:23 | +22:21 | |
23 | 250 | Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 54:30 | +22:28 | |
24 | 252 | Olavi Vuorio | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 58:53 | +26:51 | |
25 | 257 | Timo Huhtala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:36 | +27:34 | |
26 | 231 | Pentti Nykänen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:00:50 | +28:48 | |
27 | 249 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:18 | +29:16 | |
28 | 230 | Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:51 | +30:49 | |
29 | 225 | Pentti Vaittinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:09 | +31:07 | |
30 | 239 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:05:12 | +33:10 | |
31 | 261 | Jouko Reponen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 1:07:31 | +35:29 | |
32 | 240 | Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:14 | +37:12 | |
33 | 251 | Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 1:09:53 | +37:51 | |
34 | 256 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:18:19 | +46:17 | |
226 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
238 | H65-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
241 | Kalevi Ilonen | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
255 | H65-1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
228 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
242 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 278 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 28:44 | ||
2 | 283 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:49 | +5 | |
3 | 275 | Seppo Korhonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 31:18 | +2:34 | |
4 | 285 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:50 | +4:06 | |
5 | 287 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:37 | +4:53 | |
6 | 288 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:42 | +5:58 | |
7 | 272 | Lauri Lepistö | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 35:22 | +6:38 | |
8 | 299 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:48 | +7:04 | |
9 | 290 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 36:09 | +7:25 | |
10 | 296 | Risto Sirola | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 36:29 | +7:45 | |
11 | 294 | Seppo Tuominen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:44 | +8:00 | |
12 | 274 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:55 | +8:11 | |
13 | 298 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:47 | +9:03 | |
14 | 276 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 38:33 | +9:49 | |
15 | 263 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 38:46 | +10:02 | |
16 | 268 | Bror-Erik Cederlöf | OK77 | FIN | 38:58 | +10:14 | |
17 | 297 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:39 | +10:55 | |
18 | 280 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:44 | +11:00 | |
267 | Börje Sten | Akilles OK | FIN | 40:55 | +12:11 | ||
20 | 293 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 41:19 | +12:35 | |
21 | 273 | Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:25 | +12:41 | |
22 | 269 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 42:28 | +13:44 | |
265 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:06 | +14:22 | ||
24 | 286 | Torsten Smedslund | OK77 | FIN | 43:46 | +15:02 | |
25 | 277 | Erkki Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:57 | +15:13 | |
26 | 271 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:26 | +19:42 | |
289 | Hans Ekholm | Akilles OK | FIN | 48:50 | +20:06 | ||
28 | 295 | Seppo Kinnari | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:09 | +20:25 | |
29 | 284 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 51:32 | +22:48 | |
30 | 279 | Matti Kyöstilä | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:42 | +27:58 | |
31 | 264 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:55 | +36:11 | |
32 | 270 | Kari Mattila | Epilän Esa | FIN | 1:05:19 | +36:35 | |
266 | H70-1 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
281 | H70-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
292 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
282 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | hylätty | |||
291 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 487 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 29:47 | ||
475 | Kalle Tolonen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 29:49 | +2 | ||
3 | 493 | Eino Pohjola | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 30:27 | +40 | |
4 | 491 | Jouko Karjalainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:42 | +3:55 | |
478 | Matti J Koski | Närpes OK | FIN | 34:54 | +5:07 | ||
6 | 479 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 35:51 | +6:04 | |
7 | 468 | Ralf Rönn | Akilles OK | FIN | 35:58 | +6:11 | |
8 | 472 | Markku Vilenius | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 36:26 | +6:39 | |
9 | 473 | Reijo Hämäläinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 36:59 | +7:12 | |
10 | 470 | Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 38:37 | +8:50 | |
11 | 486 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:43 | +8:56 | |
12 | 481 | Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:08 | +10:21 | |
13 | 489 | Seppo Vänttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:44 | +11:57 | |
14 | 471 | Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:29 | +12:42 | |
15 | 466 | Kari Kuokkanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 43:00 | +13:13 | |
16 | 467 | Pekka Elomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:06 | +13:19 | |
17 | 469 | Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 43:17 | +13:30 | |
18 | 488 | Pekka Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:25 | +13:38 | |
483 | Reino Österberg | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:34 | +14:47 | ||
20 | 492 | Aimo Kvick | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 44:55 | +15:08 | |
21 | 477 | Toivo Punkero | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:44 | +18:57 | |
22 | 484 | Osmo Perkinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 49:28 | +19:41 | |
23 | 476 | Matti Haaramo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:10 | +20:23 | |
24 | 480 | Lennart Koskinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:41 | +24:54 | |
25 | 474 | Matti Heikinheimo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:46 | +24:59 | |
26 | 482 | Eero Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:11 | +29:24 | |
27 | 490 | Veijo Karila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 59:26 | +29:39 | |
485 | H75-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
465 | Osmo Lindeman | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 499 | Esko Ranta | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 25:22 | ||
2 | 498 | Heikki Lario | Rastivarsat | FIN | 28:31 | +3:09 | |
3 | 504 | Eero Kakkola | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 29:23 | +4:01 | |
4 | 495 | Eino Jokinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 32:43 | +7:21 | |
5 | 501 | Keijo Ruokonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:11 | +10:49 | |
6 | 502 | Servo Kasi | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 36:33 | +11:11 | |
7 | 497 | Stig Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 37:22 | +12:00 | |
496 | Pekka Pohjanpelto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
503 | H80-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
494 | Reino Pajuoja | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
500 | Taisto Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 505 | Ville Asikainen | XYZ | FIN | 45:48 | ||
506 | H85-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 300 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 35:24 | ||
2 | 308 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 38:54 | +3:30 | |
3 | 304 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | 41:58 | +6:34 | |
4 | 310 | Henri Pasanen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:11 | +7:47 | |
5 | 302 | Kasperi Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | 45:57 | +10:33 | |
6 | 309 | Evgeniy Godlevskiy | Russia | RUS | 47:34 | +12:10 | |
7 | 301 | Eemeli Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:02 | +12:38 | |
8 | 311 | Viljami Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:09 | +15:45 | |
9 | 303 | Sergei Tiulenev | Russia | RUS | 54:09 | +18:45 | |
10 | 305 | Teo Kettunen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:08:26 | +33:02 | |
11 | 312 | Pascua Pablo de la | Pihkaniskat | ESP | 1:15:17 | +39:53 | |
12 | 306 | Dániel Molnár | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:19:56 | +44:32 | |
307 | H20-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 316 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 37:45 | ||
2 | 319 | Nikolay Kudryavtsev | Russia | RUS | 39:40 | +1:55 | |
3 | 315 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 39:54 | +2:09 | |
4 | 321 | Kirill Gurlev | Russia | RUS | 40:17 | +2:32 | |
313 | Denis Lebedev | Russia | RUS | 44:30 | +6:45 | ||
6 | 317 | Aleksandr Pravdiuk | Russia | RUS | 48:50 | +11:05 | |
7 | 318 | Niilo Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:13 | +18:28 | |
8 | 314 | Leevi Liukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 57:14 | +19:29 | |
9 | 320 | Eetu Liukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:06:47 | +29:02 | |
322 | H18-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
323 | Alexey Privalov | Russia | RUS | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 327 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 26:45 | ||
2 | 324 | Dmitry Stepanov | Russia | RUS | 26:54 | +9 | |
3 | 328 | Mikhail Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 35:09 | +8:24 | |
4 | 326 | Maksim Gavrilyk | Russia | RUS | 39:15 | +12:30 | |
5 | 329 | Veikka Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 46:09 | +19:24 | |
6 | 330 | Fedor Predko | Russia | RUS | 46:57 | +20:12 | |
325 | H16-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
331 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 340 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 21:58 | ||
2 | 345 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:53 | +1:55 | |
3 | 343 | Severi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 25:11 | +3:13 | |
4 | 338 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:12 | +4:14 | |
332 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:12 | +4:14 | ||
6 | 337 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 28:29 | +6:31 | |
7 | 344 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:32 | +7:34 | |
8 | 335 | William Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 33:33 | +11:35 | |
336 | Andrew Lazutin | Russia | RUS | 35:42 | +13:44 | ||
334 | Elias Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 52:11 | +30:13 | ||
333 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
341 | H15-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
342 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
339 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 524 | Danila Butko | Russia | RUS | 15:54 | ||
2 | 513 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:58 | +4 | |
3 | 512 | Egor Orlov | Russia | RUS | 18:05 | +2:11 | |
4 | 522 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 20:11 | +4:17 | |
5 | 514 | Edvin Ekman | OK77 | FIN | 21:31 | +5:37 | |
6 | 511 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 23:16 | +7:22 | |
7 | 516 | Nikita Belov | Russia | FIN | 23:17 | +7:23 | |
8 | 525 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 23:56 | +8:02 | |
520 | Nikita Lupinov | Russia | RUS | 24:11 | +8:17 | ||
10 | 523 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 25:38 | +9:44 | |
509 | Kirill Bunin | Russia | RUS | 25:38 | +9:44 | ||
507 | Aapo Kytömäki | SKUusi | FIN | 25:38 | +9:44 | ||
13 | 519 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 26:40 | +10:46 | |
14 | 517 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 29:38 | +13:44 | |
15 | 508 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:49 | +17:55 | |
16 | 510 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 35:32 | +19:38 | |
521 | H14-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
515 | Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | keskeytti | |||
518 | Arttu Peltola | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 527 | Luukas Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:08 | ||
2 | 531 | Andrei Ageev | Russia | RUS | 20:12 | +2:04 | |
3 | 529 | Simon Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 23:09 | +5:01 | |
4 | 530 | Max Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 25:45 | +7:37 | |
528 | Ivan Timofeev | Russia | RUS | 26:13 | +8:05 | ||
535 | Benjamin Korento | OK77 | FIN | 26:49 | +8:41 | ||
7 | 534 | Artem Iusupov | Russia | RUS | 28:00 | +9:52 | |
8 | 533 | Elias Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 28:10 | +10:02 | |
9 | 526 | Mikhail Zimin | Russia | RUS | 30:16 | +12:08 | |
10 | 539 | Petr Volkov | Russia | RUS | 32:36 | +14:28 | |
11 | 538 | Veeti Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 33:22 | +15:14 | |
12 | 541 | Ivan Senin | Russia | RUS | 33:24 | +15:16 | |
13 | 536 | Mikhail Saidakovskii | Russia | RUS | 34:24 | +16:16 | |
14 | 532 | Joni Hietala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:09 | +20:01 | |
537 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
540 | H13-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 637 | Florian Fritzen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:02 | ||
2 | 627 | Topias Muukkonen | SKUusi | FIN | 15:24 | +22 | |
625 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 15:54 | +52 | ||
4 | 624 | Joona Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:03 | +2:01 | |
5 | 616 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 19:06 | +4:04 | |
6 | 635 | Aapo Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 19:13 | +4:11 | |
7 | 634 | Markus Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 21:09 | +6:07 | |
8 | 615 | Alex Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:12 | +6:10 | |
9 | 619 | Rasmus Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 22:37 | +7:35 | |
10 | 630 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:53 | +7:51 | |
11 | 629 | Eemil Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 24:30 | +9:28 | |
12 | 618 | Vilho Malmberg | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:20 | +10:18 | |
13 | 626 | Elias Nuottajärvi | OK Trian | FIN | 25:41 | +10:39 | |
14 | 620 | Valter Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 29:26 | +14:24 | |
15 | 614 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | 33:11 | +18:09 | |
16 | 631 | Joar Bäckblom | OK Trian | FIN | 34:31 | +19:29 | |
628 | Hannes Hiisilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:09 | +26:07 | ||
18 | 636 | Lauri Hämeenniemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:43 | +27:41 | |
19 | 633 | Tatu Lääveri | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:22:52 | +1:07:50 | |
617 | Linus Mjösund | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
621 | Nikita Grishchuk | Russia | RUS | ei läht. | |||
622 | Juho Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
623 | Atte Virtanen | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
632 | H12-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 643 | Artem Petrov | Russia | RUS | 32:33 | ||
2 | 640 | Daniel Sillanpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 45:44 | +13:11 | |
3 | 642 | Jalo Petroff | OK Trian | FIN | 1:17:04 | +44:31 | |
641 | H12TR-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
638 | Aleksi Viitanen | OK Trian | FIN | hylätty | |||
639 | Andreas Korento | OK77 | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 649 | Niklas Hirvilahti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:56 | ||
2 | 659 | Atte Kavonius | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:57 | +1:01 | |
645 | Antti Kirves | SKUusi | FIN | 17:03 | +4:07 | ||
4 | 653 | Noel Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 18:46 | +5:50 | |
5 | 664 | Otto Peltola | Lynx | FIN | 18:58 | +6:02 | |
6 | 648 | Oskari Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 19:47 | +6:51 | |
7 | 650 | Aleksei Botov | Russia | RUS | 20:40 | +7:44 | |
8 | 646 | Onni Ylirisku | OK Trian | FIN | 21:16 | +8:20 | |
9 | 663 | Jaakko Lainas | OK Trian | FIN | 21:19 | +8:23 | |
10 | 647 | Samuli Holmström | OK Trian | FIN | 22:35 | +9:39 | |
11 | 660 | Samuli Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:47 | +9:51 | |
12 | 644 | Kaapo Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 23:04 | +10:08 | |
13 | 661 | Mico Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 23:22 | +10:26 | |
14 | 652 | Ilmo Petroff | OK Trian | FIN | 24:11 | +11:15 | |
15 | 658 | Anton Vainio | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 24:52 | +11:56 | |
16 | 657 | Valtteri Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 25:25 | +12:29 | |
17 | 656 | Niklas Reiman | Askolan Urheilijat | FIN | 26:14 | +13:18 | |
18 | 651 | Sisu Harjamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:18 | +13:22 | |
19 | 662 | Kasper Rintanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:52 | +19:56 | |
20 | 655 | Felix Siltaloppi | OK Trian | FIN | 34:21 | +21:25 | |
654 | Ingmar Sandström | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 346 | Salla Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 41:34 | ||
2 | 358 | Elizaveta Kuznetsova | Russia | RUS | 42:27 | +53 | |
351 | Sanna Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 42:28 | +54 | ||
4 | 354 | Niina Laakso | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 44:59 | +3:25 | |
5 | 356 | Leena Lehtoranta | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:23 | +5:49 | |
6 | 355 | Sanna Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | 47:31 | +5:57 | |
7 | 357 | Anne Hartonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:01 | +7:27 | |
8 | 359 | Sini Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 49:18 | +7:44 | |
9 | 348 | Katri Kytömäki | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:30 | +10:56 | |
10 | 352 | Lotta Oinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 54:51 | +13:17 | |
11 | 353 | Sinikka Rantanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:25 | +14:51 | |
12 | 360 | Tanja Jarolf | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:07:54 | +26:20 | |
347 | D35-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
350 | Hanna-Riikka Koskinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
349 | Zinoviya Marko | OK77 | UKR | keskeytti |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 369 | Marja Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:02 | ||
361 | Riina Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 32:02 | |||
3 | 372 | Minna Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:31 | +3:29 | |
4 | 381 | Päivi Kulmala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 35:34 | +3:32 | |
5 | 366 | Katja Kyckling | Lynx | FIN | 39:41 | +7:39 | |
6 | 377 | Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 41:18 | +9:16 | |
374 | Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 42:58 | +10:56 | ||
8 | 362 | Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 44:50 | +12:48 | |
9 | 375 | Anastasia Routsi | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 46:40 | +14:38 | |
10 | 363 | Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 47:29 | +15:27 | |
11 | 368 | Tiina Sidensnöre | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 50:53 | +18:51 | |
12 | 367 | Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:03 | +19:01 | |
13 | 376 | Unna-Sisko Palo | Navi | FIN | 52:39 | +20:37 | |
14 | 382 | Line Nybakken | Kalevan Rasti | NOR | 53:46 | +21:44 | |
15 | 380 | Mervi Luurila | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:00:17 | +28:15 | |
16 | 373 | Ulla Salminen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:08:47 | +36:45 | |
17 | 371 | Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:12:37 | +40:35 | |
18 | 365 | Ulla-Maria Åstrand | OK Botnia | FIN | 1:20:54 | +48:52 | |
364 | Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
370 | D40-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
379 | Mira Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
378 | Kati Laakso | Hiisirasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 396 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 35:30 | ||
2 | 386 | Kirsi Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 41:09 | +5:39 | |
3 | 393 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:23 | +5:53 | |
4 | 391 | Irene Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:35 | +8:05 | |
5 | 395 | Anniina Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 47:41 | +12:11 | |
6 | 398 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 48:51 | +13:21 | |
7 | 389 | Elena Ushakova | Russia | RUS | 52:24 | +16:54 | |
8 | 385 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 52:58 | +17:28 | |
9 | 388 | Maria Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:01:41 | +26:11 | |
10 | 384 | Elena Grosheva | Russia | RUS | 1:05:30 | +30:00 | |
11 | 390 | Hanna Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:06:12 | +30:42 | |
12 | 397 | Malin Danielsson | OK Raseborg | FIN | 1:13:52 | +38:22 | |
383 | Carola Ray | OK77 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
394 | D45-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
392 | Marjo Koistinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | hylätty | |||
387 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 411 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:42 | ||
2 | 407 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:41 | +59 | |
406 | Pia Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 38:51 | +7:09 | ||
4 | 404 | Maria Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:31 | +7:49 | |
5 | 399 | Kaija Kekäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:37 | +8:55 | |
405 | Annika Westberg-Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 40:55 | +9:13 | ||
7 | 408 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 44:54 | +13:12 | |
8 | 403 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 47:28 | +15:46 | |
9 | 410 | Hanna Franssila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 58:37 | +26:55 | |
10 | 412 | Sini Hulmi | OK77 | FIN | 1:04:20 | +32:38 | |
11 | 402 | Karin Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 1:11:36 | +39:54 | |
400 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
401 | D50-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
409 | Hanna Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
413 | Aino Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 425 | Merja Puromies | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:04 | ||
2 | 415 | Marita Kokkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 38:20 | +3:16 | |
3 | 420 | Marja Töyrylä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:13 | +4:09 | |
4 | 423 | Arja Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 39:26 | +4:22 | |
5 | 416 | Maire Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 40:49 | +5:45 | |
6 | 418 | Vuokko Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:55 | +7:51 | |
7 | 421 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:56 | +8:52 | |
426 | Seija Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 44:36 | +9:32 | ||
427 | Outi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:57 | +12:53 | ||
10 | 424 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 52:36 | +17:32 | |
11 | 419 | Seija Ojajärvi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:40 | +22:36 | |
12 | 422 | Arja Kallio | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:19 | +23:15 | |
414 | D55-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
417 | Raija Savolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 550 | Helena Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:11 | ||
2 | 549 | Maria-Leena Hakkarainen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 32:45 | +5:34 | |
3 | 552 | Kirsi Hakomäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:08 | +5:57 | |
4 | 555 | Ulla Lehto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:34 | +6:23 | |
5 | 556 | Airi Kattelus | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:06 | +6:55 | |
554 | Päivi-Kaarina Turunen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 35:09 | +7:58 | ||
7 | 557 | Gunnevi Kiiskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:43 | +10:32 | |
8 | 547 | Kristiina Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 38:14 | +11:03 | |
9 | 553 | Tuulikki Isokangas-Torniainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:45 | +15:34 | |
10 | 548 | Tiina Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 46:07 | +18:56 | |
11 | 546 | Iiris Salonen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:30 | +1:00:19 | |
543 | D60-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
551 | Tuija Soanjärvi | Lynx | FIN | ei läht. | |||
542 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty | |||
544 | Anneli Laine | Rastivarsat | FIN | hylätty | |||
545 | Päivi Kekki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 560 | Helena Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 34:07 | ||
2 | 564 | Vellamo Toivonen | OK77 | FIN | 34:25 | +18 | |
3 | 563 | Tuula Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 36:37 | +2:30 | |
4 | 559 | Pirjo Schroderus | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 36:39 | +2:32 | |
5 | 558 | Anneli Bergström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 43:08 | +9:01 | |
6 | 562 | Kaija Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 44:06 | +9:59 | |
561 | D65-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
565 | Lea Patronen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | hylätty | |||
566 | Hilkka Lipasti | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 567 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:07 | ||
2 | 569 | Eva Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:28 | +2:21 | |
3 | 574 | Liisa Sundberg | Lynx | FIN | 29:19 | +4:12 | |
4 | 571 | Tuulikki Karvinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:28 | +4:21 | |
5 | 568 | Tytti Torp | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:49 | +4:42 | |
6 | 570 | Salme Åsten | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:47 | +6:40 | |
7 | 575 | Pirkko Latvasto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:55 | +15:48 | |
8 | 576 | Hillevi Syväterä | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:06 | +28:59 | |
9 | 577 | Kaarina Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:36 | +30:29 | |
572 | D70-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
573 | Vuokko Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 579 | Helvi Ollikainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:49 | ||
578 | Ritva Jakoaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
580 | D75-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 582 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 38:53 | ||
581 | Leena Ikkala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
583 | D80-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 430 | Karoliina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 43:13 | ||
2 | 429 | Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 48:23 | +5:10 | |
3 | 428 | Sophia Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 55:17 | +12:04 | |
4 | 432 | Michaela Weiss | OK77 | FIN | 1:06:40 | +23:27 | |
431 | D20-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)
1 | 440 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 36:19 | ||
435 | Daria Panchenko | Russia | RUS | 38:44 | +2:25 | ||
3 | 441 | Anna Chelnova | Russia | FIN | 46:19 | +10:00 | |
4 | 438 | Linnea Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 47:06 | +10:47 | |
5 | 442 | Wilma Arrakoski | OK77 | FIN | 47:38 | +11:19 | |
6 | 437 | Julia Lönnfeldt | OK77 | FIN | 49:44 | +13:25 | |
434 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
436 | D18-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
439 | Krista Tuominen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | ei läht. | |||
433 | Annica Weiss | OK77 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
443 | Kira Kotvitskaya | Russia | RUS | keskeytti |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 452 | Anastasia Botova | Russia | RUS | 29:33 | ||
2 | 454 | Ekaterina Egorova | Russia | RUS | 31:29 | +1:56 | |
3 | 453 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 33:07 | +3:34 | |
4 | 448 | Katya Ulianova | Russia | RUS | 33:48 | +4:15 | |
5 | 451 | Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:59 | +4:26 | |
6 | 444 | Maria Senina | Russia | RUS | 35:01 | +5:28 | |
7 | 450 | Anna Chumovatova | Russia | RUS | 36:00 | +6:27 | |
456 | Elizaveta Botova | Russia | RUS | 36:33 | +7:00 | ||
9 | 449 | Chira Gullqvist | OK Trian | FIN | 37:56 | +8:23 | |
10 | 446 | Xenia Dmitrievskaia | Russia | RUS | 40:16 | +10:43 | |
11 | 455 | Jannica Lindahl | OK Trian | FIN | 42:56 | +13:23 | |
12 | 447 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 45:19 | +15:46 | |
445 | D16-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 457 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:33 | ||
2 | 461 | Elsa Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 25:53 | +2:20 | |
3 | 464 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:06 | +9:33 | |
4 | 458 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 36:46 | +13:13 | |
5 | 463 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 40:09 | +16:36 | |
6 | 459 | Inka Kettumäki | OK Trian | FIN | 1:08:56 | +45:23 | |
460 | D15-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
462 | Venla Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 587 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:54 | ||
2 | 599 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 19:21 | +27 | |
3 | 595 | Salla Norrbacka | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 20:58 | +2:04 | |
589 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:19 | +2:25 | ||
5 | 597 | Anastasiia Tankovskaya | Russia | RUS | 22:07 | +3:13 | |
6 | 592 | Rosa Myrskog | IK Kronan | FIN | 23:11 | +4:17 | |
7 | 584 | Matilda Nilsson | OK77 | FIN | 25:21 | +6:27 | |
591 | Anna Dikushnikova | Russia | FIN | 25:21 | +6:27 | ||
9 | 590 | Henrika Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 25:51 | +6:57 | |
10 | 593 | Ada Kero | OK77 | FIN | 27:30 | +8:36 | |
11 | 588 | Katya Guseva | Russia | RUS | 31:07 | +12:13 | |
598 | Matilda Smedslund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 31:48 | +12:54 | ||
13 | 594 | Ekaterina Sidorova | Russia | RUS | 33:13 | +14:19 | |
14 | 586 | Arina Ivanova | Russia | RUS | 40:41 | +21:47 | |
596 | D14-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
585 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | keskeytti |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 607 | Veera Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:55 | ||
2 | 603 | Fanni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:43 | +48 | |
3 | 612 | Emilia Pätäri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:59 | +1:04 | |
4 | 601 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 19:22 | +1:27 | |
5 | 611 | Melissa Lönnström | OK Trian | FIN | 26:13 | +8:18 | |
6 | 605 | Sofia Slotte | OK77 | FIN | 27:10 | +9:15 | |
7 | 602 | Wilma Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 27:14 | +9:19 | |
8 | 610 | Elina Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:35 | +10:40 | |
9 | 604 | Merianna Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:57 | +11:02 | |
10 | 600 | Tatiana Tiuleneva | Russia | FIN | 30:32 | +12:37 | |
11 | 606 | Siri Lindroos | OK Raseborg | FIN | 32:08 | +14:13 | |
12 | 609 | Varvara Pavlova | Russia | RUS | 41:31 | +23:36 | |
608 | D13-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
613 | Lotta Laasonen | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 675 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:46 | ||
2 | 668 | Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:14 | +2:28 | |
3 | 673 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:02 | +4:16 | |
4 | 667 | Sofia Klimochkina | Russia | RUS | 20:28 | +4:42 | |
5 | 671 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 24:12 | +8:26 | |
6 | 669 | Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 26:35 | +10:49 | |
7 | 676 | Ilona Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 29:03 | +13:17 | |
8 | 677 | Matilda Lukkari | SKUusi | FIN | 30:20 | +14:34 | |
9 | 666 | Olivia Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:48 | +16:02 | |
670 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 32:45 | +16:59 | ||
11 | 674 | Lumi Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 40:19 | +24:33 | |
665 | D12-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
672 | Titta Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
681 | Olivia Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 29:49 | |||
2 | 678 | Anniina Hyvönen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 32:59 | +3:10 | |
3 | 685 | Viivi Laasonen | OK Trian | FIN | 41:52 | +12:03 | |
4 | 684 | Krista Anttila | SKUusi | FIN | 43:53 | +14:04 | |
5 | 683 | Polina Kurilova | Russia | RUS | 1:03:38 | +33:49 | |
6 | 680 | Laura Sukselainen | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:39 | +39:50 | |
682 | D12TR-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
679 | Milja Koho | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | hylätty |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 697 | Frida Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:36 | ||
2 | 700 | Isadora Vehkamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:34 | +1:58 | |
3 | 702 | Venla Hyvölä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:08 | +3:32 | |
4 | 701 | Villö Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:46 | +4:10 | |
5 | 699 | Sora Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 16:48 | +4:12 | |
6 | 690 | Venla Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:27 | +4:51 | |
7 | 688 | Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 19:48 | +7:12 | |
8 | 689 | Manja Harjamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:20 | +8:44 | |
693 | Linnea Karelo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 22:53 | +10:17 | ||
10 | 686 | Niira Närvä | Lynx | FIN | 23:18 | +10:42 | |
687 | Esther Ståhl | OK Trian | FIN | 23:40 | +11:04 | ||
12 | 691 | Silje Krogell | OK Trian | FIN | 24:58 | +12:22 | |
13 | 703 | Stella Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 26:49 | +14:13 | |
14 | 695 | Kiira Anttila | SKUusi | FIN | 28:28 | +15:52 | |
15 | 704 | Selma Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 29:57 | +17:21 | |
16 | 696 | Matilda Heikkinen | Lynx | FIN | 30:54 | +18:18 | |
17 | 698 | Siru Virtanen | OK Trian | FIN | 35:37 | +23:01 | |
692 | D10RR-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
694 | Peppi Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 708 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:13 | ||
2 | 710 | Voima Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 23:06 | +1:53 | |
3 | 707 | Sebastian Backman | OK77 | FIN | 23:40 | +2:27 | |
705 | H8NÅIDRR-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
706 | Aleksi Helin | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. | |||
709 | Anton Helin | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
715 | Sissi Määttä | OK Trian | FIN | 26:12 | |||
2 | 712 | Kerttu Ylirisku | OK Trian | FIN | 29:46 | +3:34 | |
3 | 711 | Kajsa Sillman | OK Trian | FIN | 30:43 | +4:31 | |
4 | 713 | Claudia Siltaloppi | OK Trian | FIN | 32:26 | +6:14 | |
714 | Tindra Majander | OK Trian | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 717 | Oliver Hellstedt | Lynx | FIN | 13:11 | ||
2 | 724 | Mikael Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +2:36 | |
3 | 718 | Eetu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 16:28 | +3:17 | |
4 | 723 | Onni Mäkelä | Lynx | FIN | 16:37 | +3:26 | |
5 | 722 | Timo Koivuniemi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 17:39 | +4:28 | |
6 | 716 | Samu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 19:01 | +5:50 | |
7 | 719 | Olli Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 20:38 | +7:27 | |
8 | 725 | Arthur Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 1:00:01 | +46:50 | |
720 | H10-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. | |||
721 | Rasmus Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |
(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 728 | Roosa Muukkonen | SKUusi | FIN | 13:29 | ||
2 | 726 | Anastasia Iusupova | Russia | RUS | 13:51 | +22 | |
3 | 727 | Saana Kajander | OK Trian | FIN | 14:00 | +31 | |
4 | 729 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 19:42 | +6:13 | |
5 | 732 | Tiitu Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 20:55 | +7:26 | |
6 | 731 | Senni Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:34 | +31:05 | |
730 | D10-0 Vacant | Vacants | FIN | ei läht. |