Lähtöaika | 1,6 km |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:27:00 | 13:37 (1) | |||
Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:28:00 | 15:02 (2) | |||
Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:07:00 | 15:53 (3) | |||
Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 10:23:00 | 16:09 (4) | |||
Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:03:00 | 16:11 (5) | |||
Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:13:00 | 16:32 (6) | |||
Pertti Päivänranta | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:34:00 | 16:40 (7) | |||
Simo Helkkula | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:21:00 | 17:49 (8) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 | 18:17 (9) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 18:36 (10) | |||
Harri Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:05:00 | 18:42 (11) | |||
Pekka Toppari | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 10:08:00 | 19:01 (12) | |||
Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 19:34 (13) | |||
Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:04:00 | 19:44 (14) | |||
Kaj Koskinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:20:00 | 19:45 (15) | |||
Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:33:00 | 19:54 (16) | |||
Yngve Alexandersson | Närpes OK | FIN | 10:02:00 | 19:55 (17) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:12:00 | 20:22 (18) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:26:00 | 21:03 (19) | |||
Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:16:00 | 21:08 (20) | |||
Reino Hotti | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:19:00 | 21:57 (21) | |||
Risto Kallio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:30:00 | 22:39 (22) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:24:00 | 22:58 (23) | |||
Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 10:09:00 | 23:11 (24) | |||
Jorma Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 23:38 (25) | |||
Martti Parviainen | XYZ | FIN | 10:32:00 | 23:55 (26) | |||
Hannu Harju | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:10:00 | 23:59 (27) | |||
Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 10:17:00 | 24:39 (28) | |||
Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:06:00 | 25:42 (29) |