Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
3,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hannu Laiho | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:32:00 | 23:25 (1) | |||
Ilkka Peltola | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:36:00 | 24:09 (2) | |||
Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:32:00 | 24:12 (3) | |||
Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:30:00 | 24:48 (4) | |||
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:24:00 | 25:00 (5) | |||
Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 15:08:00 | 25:14 (6) | |||
Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:16:00 | 25:49 (7) | |||
Panu Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 15:28:00 | 26:15 (8) | |||
Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 15:38:00 | 26:29 (9) | |||
Tapio Mannila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:48:00 | 27:00 (10) | |||
Juha Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22:00 | 27:01 (11) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:34:00 | 27:03 (12) | |||
Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 27:21 (13) | |||
Geza Molnar | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:52:00 | 28:04 (14) | |||
Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:26:00 | 28:29 (15) | |||
Hannu Peltonen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 28:31 (16) | |||
Eero Junkala | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 15:20:00 | 28:58 (17) | |||
Harri Mehto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:36:00 | 29:13 (18) | |||
Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 15:04:00 | 29:20 (19) | |||
Jari Maunuksela | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 14:54:00 | 29:24 (20) | |||
Jorma Hirvensalo | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 14:22:00 | 29:25 (21) | |||
Eero Hautala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:46:00 | 30:15 (22) | |||
Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 14:50:00 | 30:18 (23) | |||
Esko Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:38:00 | 30:26 (24) | |||
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 15:18:00 | 31:01 (25) | |||
Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:58:00 | 31:16 (26) | |||
Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:56:00 | 31:21 (27) | |||
Juha-Pekka Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:02:00 | 31:26 (28) | |||
Markku Mäkelä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:44:00 | 31:52 (29) | |||
Pasi Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 15:10:00 | 32:03 (30) | |||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:40:00 | 32:04 (31) | |||
Mikko Heinämäki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:34:00 | 32:16 (32) | |||
Thomas Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 15:14:00 | 32:18 (33) | |||
Esko Sorri | Rastihaukat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 32:20 (34) | |||
Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 15:12:00 | 33:58 (35) | |||
Heikki Frilander | OK Trian | FIN | 14:28:00 | 34:13 (36) | |||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:42:00 | 34:23 (37) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:26:00 | 36:02 (38) | |||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:20:00 | 37:07 (39) | |||
Jarmo Kirkkomäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 14:10:00 | 39:04 (40) | |||
Kari Rintaluoma | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 14:24:00 | 39:04 (40) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:14:00 | 39:15 (42) | |||
Timo Ritakallio | Lynx | FIN | 14:08:00 | 39:30 (43) | |||
Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:30:00 | 40:31 (44) | |||
Seppo Jylhä | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 14:06:00 | 40:38 (45) | |||
Kimmo Kuusisto | MS Parma | FIN | 14:00:00 | 43:48 (46) | |||
Jukka Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:18:00 | 48:02 (47) | |||
Arto Kalliokoski | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 14:16:00 | 56:08 (48) |