Lähtöaika | 4,1 km |
4,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Virpi Remahl | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:33:00 | 42:56 (1) | |||
Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:39:00 | 43:00 (2) | |||
Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 14:09:00 | 45:48 (3) | |||
Päivi Leppävuori | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:03:00 | 50:11 (4) | |||
Kaija Korhonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 13:43:00 | 50:23 (5) | |||
Jaana Hölsö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 13:29:00 | 50:48 (6) | |||
Tuula Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:05:00 | 51:08 (7) | |||
Ulla Moilanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:27:00 | 53:13 (8) | |||
Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:11:00 | 53:40 (9) | |||
Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:45:00 | 53:43 (10) | |||
Oili Harjula | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:07:00 | 54:03 (11) | |||
Raili Hokajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:19:00 | 54:10 (12) | |||
Marjo Ilonen | Tampereen Yritys | FIN | 13:15:00 | 54:40 (13) | |||
Päivi Lassila | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:07:00 | 55:26 (14) | |||
Sirpa Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:37:00 | 56:31 (15) | |||
Tarja Huostila | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 13:23:00 | 58:11 (16) | |||
Auli Hirvonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 13:11:00 | 59:37 (17) | |||
Anne Paalanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:31:00 | 1:03:42 (18) | |||
Tarja Jokikokko | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 13:49:00 | 1:04:45 (19) | |||
Sanna Villikka | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:57:00 | 1:05:11 (20) | |||
Eevi Karppinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:01:00 | 1:05:19 (21) | |||
Kirsti Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:47:00 | 1:05:37 (22) | |||
Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:06:11 (23) | |||
Tiina Isolähteenmäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:17:00 | 1:07:14 (24) | |||
Anu Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:15:00 | 1:07:36 (25) | |||
Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:13:00 | 1:18:33 (26) | |||
Anna-Maija Määttä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:59:00 | 1:20:26 (27) | |||
Virpi Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 14:13:00 | 1:30:04 (28) | |||
Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 | 1:30:54 (29) | |||
Maarit Kaikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:25:00 | 1:35:22 (30) | |||
Pirita Mikkanen | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 13:53:00 | 1:39:42 (31) | |||
Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 13:35:00 | 1:40:29 (32) |