1 | 2245 | Arto Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 47:21 | |||
2 | 2228 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:07 | +3:46 | ||
3 | 2241 | Jouko Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 51:23 | +4:02 | ||
4 | 2261 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 51:56 | +4:35 | ||
5 | 2230 | Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | 52:53 | +5:32 | ||
6 | 2219 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | 54:07 | +6:46 | ||
7 | 2250 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | 54:37 | +7:16 | ||
8 | 2246 | Harri Niinistö | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 55:05 | +7:44 | ||
9 | 2255 | Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | 55:22 | +8:01 | ||
10 | 2226 | Pekka Kaartinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 56:11 | +8:50 | ||
11 | 2232 | Peter Kronholm | IF Brahe | 57:38 | +10:17 | ||
12 | 2271 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | Kuortaneen Kunto | 59:16 | +11:55 | ||
13 | 2253 | Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | 1:00:07 | +12:46 | ||
14 | 2257 | Veijo Salmi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:00:38 | +13:17 | ||
15 | 2248 | Seppo Nurisalo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:03:31 | +16:10 | ||
16 | 2231 | Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:04:31 | +17:10 | ||
17 | 2254 | Aulis Rantala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:59 | +17:38 | ||
18 | 2224 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | 1:05:03 | +17:42 | ||
19 | 2259 | Lauri Seppänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | 1:05:08 | +17:47 | ||
20 | 2237 | John Laukka | Rastivarsat | 1:05:52 | +18:31 | ||
21 | 2218 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:06:38 | +19:17 | ||
22 | 2216 | Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | 1:06:49 | +19:28 | ||
23 | 2229 | Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:07:32 | +20:11 | ||
24 | 2243 | Teemu Moilanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:08:16 | +20:55 | ||
25 | 2260 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 1:08:54 | +21:33 | ||
26 | 2220 | Roger Hendrickx | Belgium | 1:09:20 | +21:59 | ||
27 | 2233 | Olli Kumpulainen | Järvenpään Palo | 1:11:20 | +23:59 | ||
28 | 2236 | Esa Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:11:26 | +24:05 | ||
29 | 2263 | Esko Turkka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:12:29 | +25:08 | ||
30 | 2227 | Aulis Kaasinen | SK Pohjantähti | 1:17:01 | +29:40 | ||
31 | 2270 | Pauli Vilminko | Sinkki-Sepot | 1:17:42 | +30:21 | ||
32 | 2215 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 1:18:48 | +31:27 | ||
33 | 2242 | Pentti Malinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:20:42 | +33:21 | ||
34 | 2252 | Timo Pinola | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 1:23:04 | +35:43 | ||
35 | 2240 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:24:38 | +37:17 | ||
36 | 2239 | Timo Lehtovirta | Rastikarhut | 1:25:29 | +38:08 | ||
37 | 2266 | Hannu Uusi-Pohjola | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 1:32:42 | +45:21 | ||
38 | 2217 | Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | 1:34:02 | +46:41 | ||
39 | 2244 | Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | 1:35:17 | +47:56 | ||
40 | 2249 | Simo Pallaspuro | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:38:15 | +50:54 |