Lähtöaika | 3,0 km |
3,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:31:00 | 40:07 (1) | |||
Reijo Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:13:00 | 40:24 (2) | |||
Jukka Luukko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:21:00 | 40:38 (3) | |||
Veijo Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:13:00 | 40:50 (4) | |||
Pentti Kumara | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 14:19:00 | 42:43 (5) | |||
Aarno Hovikorpi | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:01:00 | 42:47 (6) | |||
Esko Takkinen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:25:00 | 44:05 (7) | |||
Pekka Nurmi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:49:00 | 44:10 (8) | |||
Leo Tsurkin | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 13:09:00 | 44:28 (9) | |||
Roland Lundqvist | Sweden | SWE | 13:51:00 | 45:10 (10) | |||
Juhani Outila | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 13:27:00 | 46:04 (11) | |||
Olavi Kittilä | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 13:21:00 | 46:12 (12) | |||
Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 14:39:00 | 47:54 (13) | |||
Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:41:00 | 48:05 (14) | |||
Väinö Ronkainen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 14:37:00 | 48:12 (15) | |||
Antti Jokinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:29:00 | 48:30 (16) | |||
Mauno Mikkilä | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23:00 | 48:48 (17) | |||
Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 14:35:00 | 48:48 (17) | |||
Toivo Pelkonen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 13:29:00 | 48:51 (19) | |||
Paavo Kytäjä | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 14:17:00 | 50:43 (20) | |||
Erkki Pietiläinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 14:09:00 | 51:59 (21) | |||
Mauri Karnaattu | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:23:00 | 52:07 (22) | |||
Voitto Repo | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31:00 | 52:17 (23) | |||
Tuomo Ketola | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 14:41:00 | 53:25 (24) | |||
Kalervo Mattila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:05:00 | 54:22 (25) | |||
Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 13:39:00 | 54:28 (26) | |||
Taisto Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 13:57:00 | 54:38 (27) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 13:03:00 | 56:44 (28) | |||
Viljo Heiskanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 14:03:00 | 58:18 (29) | |||
Rauno Pyykkönen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 13:33:00 | 59:39 (30) | |||
Veikko Kolu | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 13:15:00 | 1:00:01 (31) | |||
Toivo Setälä | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 13:59:00 | 1:00:11 (32) | |||
Paavo Valkonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 13:53:00 | 1:01:09 (33) | |||
Martti Sivonen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 13:37:00 | 1:01:18 (34) | |||
Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | 13:05:00 | 1:02:11 (35) | |||
Paavo Hanhela | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:47:00 | 1:04:13 (36) | |||
Jorma Huuhtanen | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 14:15:00 | 1:06:16 (37) | |||
Voitto Siitonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:11:00 | 1:12:46 (38) | |||
Ernst Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 13:07:00 | 1:13:04 (39) | |||
Tapani Laine | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:43:00 | 1:16:07 (40) | |||
Eero Kärkkäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:19:00 | 1:18:47 (41) | |||
Lauri Lehtinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:25:00 | 1:20:22 (42) | |||
Olavi Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:01:00 | 1:24:16 (43) | |||
Basil Baldwin | Australia | AUS | 14:27:00 | 1:44:27 (44) |