50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN B-LYHYT/OPEN B-SHORT

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Inna Tuomala
6:30 (5)
11:53 (1)
5:23 (1)
14:39 (1)
2:46 (26)
19:20 (1)
4:41 (1)
21:58 (1)
2:38 (1)
31:02 (1)
9:04 (1)
36:14 (1)
5:12 (3)
41:29 (1)
5:15 (3)
41:53 (1)
24 (30)
41:53  Inna Tuomala
2   Sakari Kolehmainen
Nurmeksen Sepot
5:31 (2)
13:32 (4)
8:01 (28)
17:04 (12)
3:32 (66)
22:08 (6)
5:04 (2)
25:28 (4)
3:20 (8)
35:55 (3)
10:27 (4)
40:51 (2)
4:56 (2)
46:14 (2)
5:23 (4)
46:41 (2)
27 (55)
46:41  Sakari Kolehmainen
3   Juuso Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
6:48 (9)
15:27 (17)
8:39 (42)
17:38 (16)
2:11 (3)
23:48 (14)
6:10 (14)
26:42 (11)
2:54 (3)
36:56 (7)
10:14 (3)
41:46 (3)
4:50 (1)
46:41 (3)
4:55 (1)
47:00 (3)
19 (7)
47:00  Juuso Kinnunen
4   Mikko Vuoti
OPT-86
6:17 (3)
13:55 (7)
7:38 (20)
16:06 (6)
2:11 (3)
22:27 (9)
6:21 (20)
25:29 (5)
3:02 (5)
35:29 (2)
10:00 (2)
43:40 (7)
8:11 (58)
48:51 (4)
5:11 (2)
49:16 (4)
25 (43)
49:16  Mikko Vuoti
5   Auli Hovikorpi
7:31 (20)
13:45 (6)
6:14 (4)
15:57 (4)
2:12 (6)
22:24 (8)
6:27 (21)
25:59 (8)
3:35 (15)
36:44 (6)
10:45 (6)
42:13 (4)
5:29 (5)
49:40 (5)
7:27 (48)
50:09 (5)
29 (73)
50:09  Auli Hovikorpi
6   Heikki Sivil
UurU
6:47 (8)
12:49 (2)
6:02 (2)
15:02 (2)
2:13 (7)
20:47 (2)
5:45 (9)
25:51 (6)
5:04 (72)
36:37 (4)
10:46 (7)
43:10 (5)
6:33 (18)
49:50 (6)
6:40 (25)
50:16 (6)
26 (49)
50:16  Heikki Sivil
7   Juhani Heittola
Rasti-Kurikka
7:04 (14)
14:00 (8)
6:56 (12)
16:11 (7)
2:11 (3)
21:16 (4)
5:05 (3)
24:11 (2)
2:55 (4)
37:30 (9)
13:19 (26)
44:19 (10)
6:49 (27)
50:15 (7)
5:56 (9)
50:39 (7)
24 (30)
50:39  Juhani Heittola
8   Kirsti Sivill
UurU
6:54 (12)
13:00 (3)
6:06 (3)
15:17 (3)
2:17 (9)
21:09 (3)
5:52 (12)
26:20 (9)
5:11 (79)
37:16 (8)
10:56 (9)
43:24 (6)
6:08 (9)
50:18 (8)
6:54 (29)
50:54 (8)
36 (115)
50:54  Kirsti Sivill
8   Olli Knaapi
TuMe
8:20 (34)
15:12 (15)
6:52 (10)
17:33 (15)
2:21 (10)
23:14 (11)
5:41 (6)
26:40 (10)
3:26 (11)
38:27 (10)
11:47 (17)
44:10 (8)
5:43 (6)
50:27 (9)
6:17 (16)
50:54 (8)
27 (55)
50:54  Olli Knaapi
10   Jari Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
6:23 (4)
14:55 (14)
8:32 (41)
17:04 (12)
2:09 (2)
22:18 (7)
5:14 (5)
25:54 (7)
3:36 (17)
36:42 (5)
10:48 (8)
44:12 (9)
7:30 (45)
50:51 (10)
6:39 (24)
51:22 (10)
31 (88)
51:22  Jari Saranpää
11   Velipekka Raes
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
7:13 (17)
14:05 (9)
6:52 (10)
16:38 (8)
2:33 (16)
22:54 (10)
6:16 (17)
27:24 (13)
4:30 (52)
38:43 (13)
11:19 (12)
45:26 (11)
6:43 (23)
52:41 (11)
7:15 (38)
52:59 (11)
18 (4)
52:59  Velipekka Raes
12   Mervi Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
8:19 (32)
16:07 (22)
7:48 (22)
18:54 (19)
2:47 (27)
25:10 (19)
6:16 (17)
28:57 (19)
3:47 (23)
40:05 (15)
11:08 (11)
46:17 (13)
6:12 (11)
52:52 (12)
6:35 (23)
53:20 (12)
28 (68)
53:20  Mervi Nivukoski
13   Pasi Oikkonen
OH
10:07 (56)
16:44 (30)
6:37 (7)
19:00 (20)
2:16 (8)
24:09 (17)
5:09 (4)
27:31 (14)
3:22 (10)
38:36 (11)
11:05 (10)
45:56 (12)
7:20 (39)
53:28 (13)
7:32 (51)
53:43 (13)
15 (1)
53:43  Pasi Oikkonen
14   Oiva Rasimus
6:36 (7)
15:33 (19)
8:57 (51)
19:28 (24)
3:55 (91)
25:34 (21)
6:06 (13)
29:20 (20)
3:46 (22)
40:59 (18)
11:39 (15)
47:37 (14)
6:38 (19)
53:28 (13)
5:51 (5)
53:52 (14)
24 (30)
53:52  Oiva Rasimus
15   Jorma Aronen
HLT
7:43 (22)
14:29 (12)
6:46 (9)
17:03 (11)
2:34 (19)
23:31 (13)
6:28 (23)
27:06 (12)
3:35 (15)
40:28 (17)
13:22 (28)
47:54 (15)
7:26 (43)
53:58 (15)
6:04 (11)
54:24 (15)
26 (49)
54:24  Jorma Aronen
16   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
5:20 (1)
18:57 (46)
13:37 (101)
20:46 (37)
1:49 (1)
29:59 (40)
9:13 (76)
32:43 (33)
2:44 (2)
43:18 (24)
10:35 (5)
48:45 (18)
5:27 (4)
54:45 (16)
6:00 (10)
55:05 (16)
20 (11)
55:05  Touko Saranpää
17   Jari Pylvänäinen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:54 (40)
15:23 (16)
6:29 (6)
17:48 (17)
2:25 (12)
25:19 (20)
7:31 (43)
28:52 (18)
3:33 (14)
41:58 (20)
13:06 (22)
48:16 (16)
6:18 (14)
54:48 (17)
6:32 (22)
55:12 (17)
24 (30)
55:12  Jari Pylvänäinen
18   Petteri Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
6:58 (13)
14:14 (10)
7:16 (14)
16:41 (9)
2:27 (13)
24:07 (16)
7:26 (42)
27:57 (16)
3:50 (26)
40:08 (16)
12:11 (18)
48:22 (17)
8:14 (61)
55:13 (18)
6:51 (28)
55:34 (18)
21 (14)
55:34  Petteri Jokela
19   Timo Vesterinen
8:03 (26)
14:30 (13)
6:27 (5)
16:59 (10)
2:29 (14)
23:29 (12)
6:30 (24)
27:39 (15)
4:10 (42)
39:56 (14)
12:17 (20)
49:07 (19)
9:11 (86)
55:18 (19)
6:11 (14)
55:35 (19)
17 (3)
55:35  Timo Vesterinen
20   Sonja Kokko
6:51 (10)
18:13 (42)
11:22 (88)
20:46 (37)
2:33 (16)
26:32 (27)
5:46 (11)
29:51 (24)
3:19 (7)
43:36 (25)
13:45 (33)
49:56 (20)
6:20 (16)
56:04 (20)
6:08 (13)
56:27 (20)
23 (24)
56:27  Sonja Kokko
21   Sami Kokko
6:51 (10)
18:09 (41)
11:18 (87)
20:46 (37)
2:37 (21)
26:31 (26)
5:45 (9)
29:45 (23)
3:14 (6)
43:37 (26)
13:52 (35)
50:02 (21)
6:25 (17)
56:09 (21)
6:07 (12)
56:30 (21)
21 (14)
56:30  Sami Kokko
22   Hanna-Mari Koivukoski
9:55 (51)
17:25 (38)
7:30 (17)
20:00 (30)
2:35 (20)
26:13 (23)
6:13 (15)
30:47 (27)
4:34 (56)
42:12 (21)
11:25 (13)
50:57 (24)
8:45 (75)
57:25 (22)
6:28 (21)
57:46 (22)
21 (14)
57:46  Hanna-Mari Koivukoski
23   Satu Rinkinen
LS-37
7:09 (15)
16:49 (33)
9:40 (66)
19:30 (25)
2:41 (24)
25:43 (22)
6:13 (15)
29:28 (22)
3:45 (20)
42:41 (22)
13:13 (24)
50:07 (22)
7:26 (43)
57:38 (23)
7:31 (50)
57:58 (23)
20 (11)
57:58  Satu Rinkinen
24   Pekka Jaakola
KaSu
7:46 (23)
16:32 (26)
8:46 (47)
19:31 (26)
2:59 (30)
28:26 (32)
8:55 (71)
32:20 (30)
3:54 (31)
44:36 (28)
12:16 (19)
50:49 (23)
6:13 (12)
57:39 (24)
6:50 (27)
58:06 (24)
27 (55)
58:06  Pekka Jaakola
25   Heimo Keränen
RasHy
6:30 (5)
13:36 (5)
7:06 (13)
15:58 (5)
2:22 (11)
21:41 (5)
5:43 (8)
25:09 (3)
3:28 (12)
38:40 (12)
13:31 (29)
51:25 (25)
12:45 (116)
57:52 (25)
6:27 (18)
58:14 (25)
22 (21)
58:14  Heimo Keränen
26   Pentti Kauranen
KaSu
7:38 (21)
14:18 (11)
6:40 (8)
17:17 (14)
2:59 (30)
23:59 (15)
6:42 (25)
28:09 (17)
4:10 (42)
41:10 (19)
13:01 (21)
51:37 (27)
10:27 (104)
58:04 (26)
6:27 (18)
58:31 (26)
27 (55)
58:31  Pentti Kauranen
27   Tero Rantala
Kalvolan keihäs
8:33 (36)
16:25 (25)
7:52 (23)
19:26 (23)
3:01 (36)
26:20 (24)
6:54 (29)
30:12 (25)
3:52 (30)
44:30 (27)
14:18 (40)
51:32 (26)
7:02 (32)
58:33 (27)
7:01 (33)
58:56 (27)
23 (24)
58:56  Tero Rantala
28   Antero Raatikainen
PuolRy
8:41 (38)
16:14 (24)
7:33 (19)
19:34 (27)
3:20 (57)
26:28 (25)
6:54 (29)
30:19 (26)
3:51 (28)
44:41 (29)
14:22 (42)
51:44 (28)
7:03 (33)
59:02 (28)
7:18 (41)
59:28 (28)
26 (49)
59:28  Antero Raatikainen
29   Mia Laine
Hiidenkiertäjät
7:26 (18)
15:31 (18)
8:05 (31)
22:44 (50)
7:13 (126)
29:11 (36)
6:27 (21)
32:51 (36)
3:40 (18)
46:03 (31)
13:12 (23)
52:21 (29)
6:18 (14)
59:48 (29)
7:27 (48)
1:00:12 (29)
24 (30)
1:00:12  Mia Laine
30   Joni Hämäläinen
RasTiimi
7:54 (25)
16:36 (29)
8:42 (44)
20:32 (36)
3:56 (92)
28:13 (31)
7:41 (46)
32:20 (30)
4:07 (39)
46:22 (32)
14:02 (37)
53:21 (32)
6:59 (31)
1:00:02 (30)
6:41 (26)
1:00:26 (30)
24 (30)
1:00:26  Joni Hämäläinen
31   Lea Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
8:17 (30)
16:48 (32)
8:31 (40)
19:47 (29)
2:59 (30)
26:50 (28)
7:03 (33)
30:58 (28)
4:08 (40)
45:50 (30)
14:52 (54)
52:54 (30)
7:04 (34)
1:00:11 (31)
7:17 (40)
1:00:38 (31)
27 (55)
1:00:38  Lea Holappa
32   Jorma Kampman
HU-46
8:17 (30)
15:35 (20)
7:18 (15)
18:12 (18)
2:37 (21)
24:58 (18)
6:46 (26)
29:21 (21)
4:23 (49)
42:42 (23)
13:21 (27)
53:02 (31)
10:20 (101)
1:01:13 (32)
8:11 (63)
1:01:55 (32)
42 (122)
1:01:55  Jorma Kampman
33   Niko Noponen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:37 (37)
16:46 (31)
8:09 (33)
20:04 (32)
3:18 (49)
29:44 (39)
9:40 (84)
33:24 (38)
3:40 (18)
49:35 (40)
16:11 (70)
55:45 (37)
6:10 (10)
1:01:39 (33)
5:54 (8)
1:02:03 (33)
24 (30)
1:02:03  Niko Noponen
34   Pekka Rantakokko
8:16 (29)
19:21 (52)
11:05 (85)
22:58 (53)
3:37 (70)
30:12 (43)
7:14 (35)
36:06 (46)
5:54 (102)
49:38 (41)
13:32 (30)
56:17 (40)
6:39 (20)
1:02:08 (34)
5:51 (5)
1:02:29 (34)
21 (14)
1:02:29  Pekka Rantakokko
35   Eeva-Liisa Salonen
Koovee
15:18 (110)
24:20 (83)
9:02 (53)
27:10 (80)
2:50 (28)
33:28 (62)
6:18 (19)
37:48 (61)
4:20 (47)
49:22 (39)
11:34 (14)
55:37 (36)
6:15 (13)
1:02:49 (35)
7:12 (36)
1:03:19 (35)
30 (79)
1:03:19  Eeva-Liisa Salonen
36   Arja Makkonen
KR
10:22 (59)
18:06 (40)
7:44 (21)
21:34 (42)
3:28 (65)
28:37 (34)
7:03 (33)
32:50 (35)
4:13 (44)
46:41 (33)
13:51 (34)
54:04 (33)
7:23 (41)
1:02:55 (36)
8:51 (79)
1:03:24 (36)
29 (73)
1:03:24  Arja Makkonen
37   Katri Koskinen
Rasti E4
14:06 (104)
27:00 (96)
12:54 (96)
29:30 (90)
2:30 (15)
35:12 (69)
5:42 (7)
39:12 (65)
4:00 (36)
50:51 (45)
11:39 (15)
56:55 (42)
6:04 (8)
1:03:10 (37)
6:15 (15)
1:03:36 (37)
26 (49)
1:03:36  Katri Koskinen
38   Kari Varkila
KS
9:43 (46)
17:01 (35)
7:18 (15)
20:10 (33)
3:09 (44)
28:33 (33)
8:23 (65)
33:40 (40)
5:07 (76)
47:16 (35)
13:36 (31)
54:46 (34)
7:30 (45)
1:03:20 (38)
8:34 (73)
1:03:39 (38)
19 (7)
1:03:39  Kari Varkila
39   Olli Tiitto
RasTiimi
8:05 (27)
16:34 (27)
8:29 (39)
19:43 (28)
3:09 (44)
26:59 (29)
7:16 (38)
32:19 (29)
5:20 (85)
46:50 (34)
14:31 (46)
55:29 (35)
8:39 (71)
1:03:30 (39)
8:01 (59)
1:03:59 (39)
29 (73)
1:03:59  Olli Tiitto
40   Visa Salonen
Koovee
10:33 (65)
18:32 (43)
7:59 (27)
21:16 (41)
2:44 (25)
29:16 (37)
8:00 (49)
33:01 (37)
3:45 (20)
47:38 (37)
14:37 (48)
56:18 (41)
8:40 (72)
1:03:42 (40)
7:24 (47)
1:04:03 (40)
21 (14)
1:04:03  Visa Salonen
41   Janne Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
13:45 (103)
22:27 (74)
8:42 (44)
26:16 (74)
3:49 (86)
33:03 (60)
6:47 (28)
37:31 (59)
4:28 (51)
50:44 (44)
13:13 (24)
57:25 (43)
6:41 (22)
1:03:52 (41)
6:27 (18)
1:04:13 (41)
21 (14)
1:04:13  Janne Heikkinen
42   Eila Tiitto
RasTiimi
8:23 (35)
16:35 (28)
8:12 (36)
20:01 (31)
3:26 (63)
27:15 (30)
7:14 (35)
32:29 (32)
5:14 (81)
47:16 (35)
14:47 (51)
55:45 (37)
8:29 (68)
1:04:46 (42)
9:01 (89)
1:05:09 (42)
23 (24)
1:05:09  Eila Tiitto
43   Toivo Hautamäki
NIS
9:52 (48)
18:45 (44)
8:53 (50)
22:23 (46)
3:38 (74)
30:30 (45)
8:07 (57)
35:32 (44)
5:02 (69)
49:55 (42)
14:23 (43)
57:34 (44)
7:39 (50)
1:04:54 (43)
7:20 (43)
1:05:22 (43)
28 (68)
1:05:22  Toivo Hautamäki
44   Oivi Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
10:30 (63)
19:27 (56)
8:57 (51)
22:46 (51)
3:19 (52)
29:40 (38)
6:54 (29)
33:31 (39)
3:51 (28)
48:19 (38)
14:48 (52)
56:16 (39)
7:57 (56)
1:05:08 (44)
8:52 (80)
1:05:36 (44)
28 (68)
1:05:36  Oivi Mäkelä
45   Saana Tolonen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:06 (55)
19:23 (54)
9:17 (57)
22:25 (47)
3:02 (37)
30:10 (42)
7:45 (47)
34:27 (42)
4:17 (45)
52:16 (50)
17:49 (88)
59:09 (49)
6:53 (28)
1:06:10 (46)
7:01 (33)
1:06:39 (45)
29 (73)
1:06:39  Saana Tolonen
46   Maarit Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
10:33 (65)
19:17 (51)
8:44 (46)
22:32 (48)
3:15 (48)
30:05 (41)
7:33 (44)
34:26 (41)
4:21 (48)
50:40 (43)
16:14 (71)
58:04 (47)
7:24 (42)
1:06:08 (45)
8:04 (61)
1:06:41 (46)
33 (99)
1:06:41  Maarit Karvonen
47   Soili Tolonen
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
10:14 (58)
19:25 (55)
9:11 (56)
22:34 (49)
3:09 (44)
30:19 (44)
7:45 (47)
34:37 (43)
4:18 (46)
52:22 (52)
17:45 (86)
59:18 (51)
6:56 (30)
1:06:15 (47)
6:57 (31)
1:06:45 (47)
30 (79)
1:06:45  Soili Tolonen
48   Olavi Leppä
SuJu
12:03 (87)
19:57 (60)
7:54 (26)
23:16 (55)
3:19 (52)
31:18 (48)
8:02 (52)
37:17 (58)
5:59 (106)
51:00 (46)
13:43 (32)
57:44 (45)
6:44 (24)
1:06:29 (48)
8:45 (77)
1:06:58 (48)
29 (73)
1:06:58  Olavi Leppä
49   ira Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
10:50 (68)
18:57 (46)
8:07 (32)
22:15 (45)
3:18 (49)
32:26 (56)
10:11 (91)
36:20 (48)
3:54 (31)
51:10 (48)
14:50 (53)
58:41 (48)
7:31 (47)
1:06:37 (49)
7:56 (57)
1:07:00 (49)
23 (24)
1:07:00  ira Kantelinen
50   Aila Härkönen
SoJy
11:51 (83)
22:01 (73)
10:10 (71)
25:01 (68)
3:00 (34)
32:36 (58)
7:35 (45)
36:23 (49)
3:47 (23)
51:06 (47)
14:43 (50)
57:50 (46)
6:44 (24)
1:06:42 (50)
8:52 (80)
1:07:07 (50)
25 (43)
1:07:07  Aila Härkönen
51   Aare Aatsinki
VePo
9:53 (50)
20:32 (64)
10:39 (78)
23:54 (62)
3:22 (59)
32:00 (54)
8:06 (56)
37:04 (56)
5:04 (72)
51:58 (49)
14:54 (55)
59:13 (50)
7:15 (37)
1:06:45 (51)
7:32 (51)
1:07:10 (51)
25 (43)
1:07:10  Aare Aatsinki
52   Maija Etu-Huitti
11:22 (75)
24:40 (88)
13:18 (100)
28:05 (84)
3:25 (62)
35:19 (70)
7:14 (35)
39:21 (68)
4:02 (38)
54:50 (62)
15:29 (61)
1:02:21 (61)
7:31 (47)
1:09:31 (52)
7:10 (35)
1:10:03 (52)
32 (96)
1:10:03  Maija Etu-Huitti
53   Tiina Autio
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:44 (39)
16:55 (34)
8:11 (35)
20:47 (40)
3:52 (89)
34:32 (67)
13:45 (115)
39:42 (69)
5:10 (78)
53:37 (58)
13:55 (36)
1:02:25 (62)
8:48 (78)
1:09:44 (53)
7:19 (42)
1:10:11 (53)
27 (55)
1:10:11  Tiina Autio
54   Jouni Tanskanen
14:36 (107)
24:09 (82)
9:33 (63)
27:46 (82)
3:37 (70)
35:48 (72)
8:02 (52)
39:57 (71)
4:09 (41)
55:20 (64)
15:23 (60)
1:03:40 (64)
8:20 (63)
1:10:03 (54)
6:23 (17)
1:10:22 (54)
19 (7)
1:10:22  Jouni Tanskanen
55   Jouko Tauriainen
KEV
9:52 (48)
19:21 (52)
9:29 (62)
22:48 (52)
3:27 (64)
31:08 (47)
8:20 (62)
36:13 (47)
5:05 (75)
52:47 (56)
16:34 (74)
1:00:56 (52)
8:09 (57)
1:10:12 (55)
9:16 (96)
1:10:47 (55)
35 (109)
1:10:47  Jouko Tauriainen
56   Jonne Isrikki
SaPu
10:02 (54)
19:05 (48)
9:03 (54)
21:45 (43)
2:40 (23)
31:28 (49)
9:43 (85)
36:31 (50)
5:03 (70)
52:35 (53)
16:04 (65)
1:01:35 (55)
9:00 (84)
1:10:32 (58)
8:57 (85)
1:10:51 (56)
19 (7)
1:10:51  Jonne Isrikki
57   Timo Korpio
VaHa
10:00 (53)
18:47 (45)
8:47 (48)
23:28 (58)
4:41 (119)
31:52 (53)
8:24 (66)
36:49 (54)
4:57 (66)
52:19 (51)
15:30 (62)
1:01:46 (59)
9:27 (92)
1:10:27 (56)
8:41 (76)
1:11:00 (57)
33 (99)
1:11:00  Timo Korpio
58   Marjo Hannula
RasTiimi
11:52 (84)
20:43 (67)
8:51 (49)
24:02 (64)
3:19 (52)
32:15 (55)
8:13 (61)
36:39 (53)
4:24 (50)
52:43 (54)
16:04 (65)
1:01:30 (53)
8:47 (77)
1:10:29 (57)
8:59 (86)
1:11:01 (58)
32 (96)
1:11:01  Marjo Hannula
59   Sari Ylönen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:19 (32)
16:11 (23)
7:52 (23)
19:14 (21)
3:03 (38)
31:38 (52)
12:24 (108)
35:34 (45)
3:56 (33)
54:01 (61)
18:27 (93)
1:01:42 (57)
7:41 (52)
1:10:36 (60)
8:54 (82)
1:11:05 (59)
29 (73)
1:11:05  Sari Ylönen
59   Ilpo Liimatainen
SaPu
10:24 (60)
19:49 (58)
9:25 (58)
23:24 (56)
3:35 (69)
31:36 (51)
8:12 (59)
36:37 (52)
5:01 (68)
52:44 (55)
16:07 (67)
1:01:41 (56)
8:57 (80)
1:10:37 (62)
8:56 (84)
1:11:05 (59)
28 (68)
1:11:05  Ilpo Liimatainen
61   Veijo Kokkinen
SaPu
10:25 (61)
19:52 (59)
9:27 (61)
23:25 (57)
3:33 (67)
31:32 (50)
8:07 (57)
36:32 (51)
5:00 (67)
53:00 (57)
16:28 (72)
1:01:42 (57)
8:42 (74)
1:10:36 (60)
8:54 (82)
1:11:09 (61)
33 (99)
1:11:09  Veijo Kokkinen
62   Pauli Nokelainen
KeuKi
9:46 (47)
22:58 (76)
13:12 (99)
26:03 (73)
3:05 (40)
33:28 (62)
7:25 (41)
39:18 (67)
5:50 (99)
53:43 (59)
14:25 (45)
1:01:30 (53)
7:47 (54)
1:10:35 (59)
9:05 (92)
1:11:12 (62)
37 (117)
1:11:12  Pauli Nokelainen
63   Maarit Nummikoski
Ulvilan Ura
10:26 (62)
19:36 (57)
9:10 (55)
23:34 (59)
3:58 (93)
33:13 (61)
9:39 (82)
37:44 (60)
4:31 (53)
53:45 (60)
16:01 (64)
1:02:17 (60)
8:32 (69)
1:10:47 (63)
8:30 (72)
1:11:13 (63)
26 (49)
1:11:13  Maarit Nummikoski
64   Helmi Ylänen
11:10 (73)
19:11 (49)
8:01 (28)
23:37 (60)
4:26 (113)
30:37 (46)
7:00 (32)
39:14 (66)
8:37 (127)
55:52 (65)
16:38 (75)
1:02:40 (63)
6:48 (26)
1:11:01 (64)
8:21 (66)
1:11:23 (64)
22 (21)
1:11:23  Helmi Ylänen
65   Jutta Poutanen
9:39 (45)
26:34 (94)
16:55 (112)
29:53 (93)
3:19 (52)
38:18 (81)
8:25 (67)
42:15 (77)
3:57 (34)
56:55 (67)
14:40 (49)
1:04:01 (65)
7:06 (35)
1:12:15 (65)
8:14 (64)
1:12:40 (65)
25 (43)
1:12:40  Jutta Poutanen
66   Kaisa Vuorensola
Lynx
11:40 (78)
19:11 (49)
7:31 (18)
26:33 (76)
7:22 (128)
33:51 (66)
7:18 (39)
37:49 (62)
3:58 (35)
59:09 (71)
21:20 (112)
1:06:28 (67)
7:19 (38)
1:13:51 (66)
7:23 (46)
1:14:14 (66)
23 (24)
1:14:14  Kaisa Vuorensola
67   Terho Väisänen
PuolRy
10:07 (56)
20:41 (66)
10:34 (75)
24:30 (66)
3:49 (86)
33:48 (65)
9:18 (79)
39:10 (64)
5:22 (88)
54:52 (63)
15:42 (63)
1:05:38 (66)
10:46 (110)
1:14:05 (67)
8:27 (70)
1:14:35 (67)
30 (79)
1:14:35  Terho Väisänen
68   Atte Suutari
12:45 (93)
23:21 (79)
10:36 (77)
25:54 (72)
2:33 (16)
40:01 (88)
14:07 (116)
44:52 (85)
4:51 (62)
1:01:42 (76)
16:50 (79)
1:07:29 (69)
5:47 (7)
1:14:26 (68)
6:57 (31)
1:14:57 (68)
31 (88)
1:14:57  Atte Suutari
69   Valtteri Aikio
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
9:14 (43)
20:26 (63)
11:12 (86)
24:28 (65)
4:02 (99)
33:42 (64)
9:14 (77)
37:13 (57)
3:31 (13)
59:25 (72)
22:12 (115)
1:08:31 (71)
9:06 (85)
1:15:27 (69)
6:56 (30)
1:15:43 (69)
16 (2)
1:15:43  Valtteri Aikio
70   Katja Ahti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
11:15 (74)
21:14 (69)
9:59 (69)
25:15 (69)
4:01 (96)
36:56 (77)
11:41 (106)
42:16 (78)
5:20 (85)
59:04 (70)
16:48 (77)
1:07:30 (70)
8:26 (66)
1:15:55 (70)
8:25 (69)
1:16:26 (70)
31 (88)
1:16:26  Katja Ahti
71   Johanna Kouva
KoskRi
11:41 (79)
21:06 (68)
9:25 (58)
24:52 (67)
3:46 (84)
36:32 (75)
11:40 (105)
41:13 (74)
4:41 (60)
57:20 (68)
16:07 (67)
1:06:59 (68)
9:39 (95)
1:16:06 (71)
9:07 (93)
1:16:38 (71)
32 (96)
1:16:38  Johanna Kouva
72   Katja Halonen
Säyneisten Salpa
11:23 (76)
20:02 (61)
8:39 (42)
23:07 (54)
3:05 (40)
39:12 (83)
16:05 (120)
43:44 (81)
4:32 (54)
58:05 (69)
14:21 (41)
1:08:47 (72)
10:42 (108)
1:17:08 (72)
8:21 (66)
1:17:38 (72)
30 (79)
1:17:38  Katja Halonen
73   Ari Jäntti
RaJu
9:33 (44)
28:38 (101)
19:05 (114)
34:25 (107)
5:47 (124)
41:44 (98)
7:19 (40)
47:02 (95)
5:18 (83)
1:02:17 (77)
15:15 (57)
1:10:07 (73)
7:50 (55)
1:17:52 (73)
7:45 (55)
1:18:19 (73)
27 (55)
1:18:19  Ari Jäntti
74   Pia Elfving
7:10 (16)
23:13 (77)
16:03 (107)
27:26 (81)
4:13 (104)
40:59 (91)
13:33 (113)
44:20 (83)
3:21 (9)
1:04:26 (85)
20:06 (100)
1:11:06 (76)
6:40 (21)
1:18:18 (74)
7:12 (36)
1:18:42 (74)
24 (30)
1:18:42  Pia Elfving
75   Liinu Lassila
11:44 (80)
20:07 (62)
8:23 (38)
23:51 (61)
3:44 (81)
32:59 (59)
9:08 (75)
36:49 (54)
3:50 (26)
1:04:18 (83)
27:29 (121)
1:11:28 (78)
7:10 (36)
1:19:15 (75)
7:47 (56)
1:19:42 (75)
27 (55)
1:19:42  Liinu Lassila
76   Maria Kivilahti-Louhi
HS
12:08 (89)
24:52 (89)
12:44 (94)
27:52 (83)
3:00 (34)
37:51 (79)
9:59 (88)
43:19 (80)
5:28 (94)
1:00:49 (74)
17:30 (82)
1:10:19 (74)
9:30 (93)
1:19:33 (76)
9:14 (95)
1:20:04 (76)
31 (88)
1:20:04  Maria Kivilahti-Louhi
77   Mikko Salonen
SoJy
7:50 (24)
15:52 (21)
8:02 (30)
19:15 (22)
3:23 (61)
28:54 (35)
9:39 (82)
32:43 (33)
3:49 (25)
1:07:19 (98)
34:36 (129)
1:14:40 (89)
7:21 (40)
1:20:31 (77)
5:51 (5)
1:20:49 (77)
18 (4)
1:20:49  Mikko Salonen
78   Maaret Märsynaho
PuolRy
10:32 (64)
33:10 (111)
22:38 (123)
36:09 (110)
2:59 (30)
45:00 (105)
8:51 (70)
51:42 (107)
6:42 (116)
1:06:06 (91)
14:24 (44)
1:13:00 (82)
6:54 (29)
1:20:39 (78)
7:39 (53)
1:21:03 (78)
24 (30)
1:21:03  Maaret Märsynaho
79   Leena Herttua
LapVi
13:21 (99)
29:39 (106)
16:18 (108)
33:29 (105)
3:50 (88)
42:08 (99)
8:39 (69)
46:55 (92)
4:47 (61)
1:03:44 (80)
16:49 (78)
1:12:11 (79)
8:27 (67)
1:21:11 (80)
9:00 (88)
1:21:41 (79)
30 (79)
1:21:41  Leena Herttua
80   Eeva Korhonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
15:14 (109)
28:59 (103)
13:45 (103)
32:17 (100)
3:18 (49)
41:12 (93)
8:55 (71)
46:25 (90)
5:13 (80)
1:02:33 (79)
16:08 (69)
1:10:46 (75)
8:13 (60)
1:21:13 (82)
10:27 (111)
1:21:44 (80)
31 (88)
1:21:44  Eeva Korhonen
81   Outi Jokela
Suunta-Sepot
11:47 (82)
26:03 (91)
14:16 (104)
29:42 (91)
3:39 (75)
37:43 (78)
8:01 (51)
42:47 (79)
5:04 (72)
1:00:36 (73)
17:49 (88)
1:12:13 (80)
11:37 (114)
1:21:12 (81)
8:59 (86)
1:21:45 (81)
33 (99)
1:21:45  Outi Jokela
81   Juha Uusivirta
RasTiimi
18:39 (119)
34:58 (114)
16:19 (110)
38:35 (114)
3:37 (70)
46:39 (110)
8:04 (55)
51:42 (107)
5:03 (70)
1:06:13 (92)
14:31 (46)
1:13:54 (85)
7:41 (52)
1:21:10 (79)
7:16 (39)
1:21:45 (81)
35 (109)
1:21:45  Juha Uusivirta
83   Leena Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
12:02 (86)
22:00 (72)
9:58 (68)
25:45 (71)
3:45 (83)
36:03 (74)
10:18 (93)
41:58 (76)
5:55 (103)
1:02:19 (78)
20:21 (104)
1:12:27 (81)
10:08 (99)
1:22:47 (84)
10:20 (108)
1:23:20 (83)
33 (99)
1:23:20  Leena Valkonen
84   Tiina Larikka
Suunta Jurva
10:54 (70)
21:23 (70)
10:29 (74)
25:24 (70)
4:01 (96)
35:32 (71)
10:08 (89)
41:18 (75)
5:46 (98)
1:01:38 (75)
20:20 (103)
1:11:24 (77)
9:46 (97)
1:22:43 (83)
11:19 (117)
1:23:36 (84)
53 (125)
1:23:36  Tiina Larikka
85   Riitta Relander
10:41 (67)
32:52 (110)
22:11 (121)
36:33 (111)
3:41 (78)
46:23 (109)
9:50 (86)
51:19 (106)
4:56 (64)
1:06:41 (94)
15:22 (59)
1:14:16 (86)
7:35 (49)
1:23:17 (85)
9:01 (89)
1:23:44 (85)
27 (55)
1:23:44  Riitta Relander
86   Reijo Tolonen
SuomRa
10:54 (70)
28:53 (102)
17:59 (113)
32:40 (102)
3:47 (85)
40:42 (90)
8:02 (52)
48:26 (98)
7:44 (125)
1:06:01 (90)
17:35 (84)
1:15:26 (91)
9:25 (91)
1:23:33 (86)
8:07 (62)
1:23:56 (86)
23 (24)
1:23:56  Reijo Tolonen
87   Helinä Härkönen
SoJy
9:04 (41)
17:13 (36)
8:09 (33)
20:25 (35)
3:12 (47)
45:05 (106)
24:40 (128)
51:49 (110)
6:44 (118)
1:07:04 (97)
15:15 (57)
1:15:27 (92)
8:23 (65)
1:23:51 (88)
8:24 (68)
1:24:15 (87)
24 (30)
1:24:15  Helinä Härkönen
88   Matti Härkönen
SoJy
9:05 (42)
17:20 (37)
8:15 (37)
20:13 (34)
2:53 (29)
45:31 (107)
25:18 (129)
51:48 (109)
6:17 (110)
1:06:55 (95)
15:07 (56)
1:15:27 (92)
8:32 (69)
1:23:55 (89)
8:28 (71)
1:24:29 (88)
34 (106)
1:24:29  Matti Härkönen
89   Sirpa Mäkäläinen
RaKaS
16:27 (114)
27:58 (99)
11:31 (90)
31:52 (98)
3:54 (90)
40:13 (89)
8:21 (64)
46:58 (93)
6:45 (119)
1:04:33 (86)
17:35 (84)
1:14:17 (87)
9:44 (96)
1:23:37 (87)
9:20 (98)
1:24:31 (89)
54 (126)
1:24:31  Sirpa Mäkäläinen
90   Jaakko Mäkelä
8:13 (28)
17:52 (39)
9:39 (64)
21:51 (44)
3:59 (94)
32:31 (57)
10:40 (99)
38:44 (63)
6:13 (107)
1:08:07 (103)
29:23 (124)
1:16:53 (98)
8:46 (76)
1:24:15 (90)
7:22 (45)
1:24:42 (90)
27 (55)
1:24:42  Jaakko Mäkelä
91   Annikki Kemppainen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
10:53 (69)
31:10 (107)
20:17 (117)
34:13 (106)
3:03 (38)
44:09 (104)
9:56 (87)
49:27 (103)
5:18 (83)
1:07:00 (96)
17:33 (83)
1:16:17 (97)
9:17 (88)
1:24:35 (91)
8:18 (65)
1:25:00 (91)
25 (43)
1:25:00  Annikki Kemppainen
92   Tuula Vilminko
Si-Se
12:54 (95)
26:05 (92)
13:11 (98)
30:06 (95)
4:01 (96)
41:21 (95)
11:15 (102)
47:06 (96)
5:45 (97)
1:07:20 (99)
20:14 (101)
1:17:15 (101)
9:55 (98)
1:24:58 (92)
7:43 (54)
1:25:16 (92)
18 (4)
1:25:16  Tuula Vilminko
93   Anna-Mari Heiskanen
SonPa
20:00 (120)
29:25 (104)
9:25 (58)
33:06 (104)
3:41 (78)
46:43 (111)
13:37 (114)
52:06 (111)
5:23 (90)
1:08:39 (104)
16:33 (73)
1:17:01 (100)
8:22 (64)
1:25:04 (93)
8:03 (60)
1:25:37 (93)
33 (99)
1:25:37  Anna-Mari Heiskanen
94   Kati Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
9:55 (51)
26:37 (95)
16:42 (111)
29:59 (94)
3:22 (59)
46:05 (108)
16:06 (121)
50:44 (104)
4:39 (59)
1:07:53 (101)
17:09 (80)
1:15:32 (94)
7:39 (50)
1:25:11 (94)
9:39 (102)
1:25:46 (94)
35 (109)
1:25:46  Kati Mutikainen
95   Heli Jalava
Vakka-Rasti
12:58 (96)
22:37 (75)
9:39 (64)
26:36 (77)
3:59 (94)
34:56 (68)
8:20 (62)
39:52 (70)
4:56 (64)
56:39 (66)
16:47 (76)
1:17:00 (99)
20:21 (129)
1:25:38 (96)
8:38 (74)
1:26:04 (95)
26 (49)
1:26:04  Heli Jalava
96   Moona Komulainen
11:44 (80)
21:47 (71)
10:03 (70)
26:48 (78)
5:01 (122)
41:26 (96)
14:38 (117)
47:24 (97)
5:58 (105)
1:05:19 (88)
17:55 (91)
1:14:35 (88)
9:16 (87)
1:25:16 (95)
10:41 (113)
1:26:17 (96)
1:01 (128)
1:26:17  Moona Komulainen
97   Inese Peltoniemi
France
14:08 (105)
24:26 (85)
10:18 (72)
28:49 (88)
4:23 (109)
39:23 (84)
10:34 (96)
46:05 (88)
6:42 (116)
1:04:14 (82)
18:09 (92)
1:13:11 (83)
8:57 (80)
1:25:43 (97)
12:32 (126)
1:26:19 (97)
36 (115)
1:26:19  Inese Peltoniemi
98   Jouni Peltoniemi
Espoon Akilles
14:08 (105)
24:34 (87)
10:26 (73)
28:59 (89)
4:25 (112)
39:31 (85)
10:32 (95)
45:48 (86)
6:17 (110)
1:04:21 (84)
18:33 (95)
1:13:18 (84)
8:57 (80)
1:25:54 (98)
12:36 (128)
1:26:24 (98)
30 (79)
1:26:24  Jouni Peltoniemi
99   Raija Puhakka
Kuopion Suunnistajat
12:47 (94)
27:37 (98)
14:50 (105)
31:56 (99)
4:19 (107)
41:13 (94)
9:17 (78)
46:21 (89)
5:08 (77)
1:05:55 (89)
19:34 (98)
1:14:54 (90)
8:59 (83)
1:25:56 (99)
11:02 (115)
1:26:27 (99)
31 (88)
1:26:27  Raija Puhakka
100   Piia Kyrönlahti
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
18:14 (117)
29:36 (105)
11:22 (88)
32:55 (103)
3:19 (52)
39:41 (87)
6:46 (26)
44:15 (82)
4:34 (56)
1:04:51 (87)
20:36 (106)
1:17:59 (102)
13:08 (118)
1:26:38 (100)
8:39 (75)
1:26:59 (100)
21 (14)
1:26:59  Piia Kyrönlahti
101   Martti Savolainen
TP
12:05 (88)
24:22 (84)
12:17 (92)
28:45 (85)
4:23 (109)
38:05 (80)
9:20 (80)
44:26 (84)
6:21 (112)
1:04:00 (81)
19:34 (98)
1:15:50 (96)
11:50 (115)
1:27:07 (101)
11:17 (116)
1:27:40 (101)
33 (99)
1:27:40  Martti Savolainen
102   Risto Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
13:34 (100)
24:30 (86)
10:56 (81)
28:45 (85)
4:15 (105)
39:00 (82)
10:15 (92)
45:57 (87)
6:57 (120)
1:06:16 (93)
20:19 (102)
1:15:35 (95)
9:19 (89)
1:27:26 (102)
11:51 (122)
1:28:14 (102)
48 (124)
1:28:14  Risto Kalapudas
103   Sinikka Lemponen
13:42 (102)
23:23 (81)
9:41 (67)
27:02 (79)
3:39 (75)
35:57 (73)
8:55 (71)
41:11 (72)
5:14 (81)
1:09:14 (107)
28:03 (123)
1:19:27 (105)
10:13 (100)
1:28:14 (103)
8:47 (78)
1:28:41 (103)
27 (55)
1:28:41  Sinikka Lemponen
104   Erja Maukonen
HimU
20:31 (122)
31:30 (108)
10:59 (82)
35:54 (108)
4:24 (111)
43:54 (103)
8:00 (49)
49:16 (101)
5:22 (88)
1:07:48 (100)
18:32 (94)
1:18:41 (103)
10:53 (112)
1:28:59 (104)
10:18 (107)
1:29:29 (104)
30 (79)
1:29:29  Erja Maukonen
105   Marina Sundqvist
IK Falken
15:31 (111)
28:19 (100)
12:48 (95)
32:24 (101)
4:05 (102)
42:43 (100)
10:19 (94)
48:34 (99)
5:51 (100)
1:08:58 (106)
20:24 (105)
1:19:20 (104)
10:22 (102)
1:29:26 (105)
10:06 (106)
1:29:56 (105)
30 (79)
1:29:56  Marina Sundqvist
106   Joela Väisänen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
12:44 (92)
20:37 (65)
7:53 (25)
23:57 (63)
3:20 (57)
36:36 (76)
12:39 (109)
41:11 (72)
4:35 (58)
1:12:55 (109)
31:44 (126)
1:21:36 (107)
8:41 (73)
1:31:21 (106)
9:45 (103)
1:31:45 (106)
24 (30)
1:31:45  Joela Väisänen
107   Sari Partanen
Sotkamon Jymy
16:47 (116)
27:34 (97)
10:47 (79)
31:07 (97)
3:33 (67)
42:54 (101)
11:47 (107)
49:26 (102)
6:32 (114)
1:08:49 (105)
19:23 (97)
1:22:17 (109)
13:28 (120)
1:31:28 (107)
9:11 (94)
1:31:52 (107)
24 (30)
1:31:52  Sari Partanen
108   Sinikka Tikkanen
KaSu
13:03 (97)
26:13 (93)
13:10 (97)
30:16 (96)
4:03 (100)
41:38 (97)
11:22 (104)
46:59 (94)
5:21 (87)
1:07:58 (102)
20:59 (110)
1:22:04 (108)
14:06 (121)
1:31:32 (108)
9:28 (100)
1:31:59 (108)
27 (55)
1:31:59  Sinikka Tikkanen
109   Jouko Jalarvo
LaLu
13:40 (101)
25:25 (90)
11:45 (91)
29:51 (92)
4:26 (113)
43:01 (102)
13:10 (110)
48:58 (100)
5:57 (104)
1:09:36 (108)
20:38 (107)
1:20:06 (106)
10:30 (105)
1:32:04 (109)
11:58 (124)
1:32:28 (109)
24 (30)
1:32:28  Jouko Jalarvo
110   Hannu Tervonen
PuolRy
7:26 (18)
23:21 (79)
15:55 (106)
26:28 (75)
3:07 (43)
41:09 (92)
14:41 (118)
51:07 (105)
9:58 (128)
1:15:23 (112)
24:16 (117)
1:26:22 (112)
10:59 (113)
1:33:43 (110)
7:21 (44)
1:34:14 (110)
31 (88)
1:34:14  Hannu Tervonen
111   Anita Koponen
20:06 (121)
33:48 (112)
13:42 (102)
38:31 (112)
4:43 (120)
49:37 (114)
11:06 (101)
56:12 (115)
6:35 (115)
1:13:39 (110)
17:27 (81)
1:22:35 (110)
8:56 (79)
1:34:18 (111)
11:43 (121)
1:34:59 (111)
41 (121)
1:34:59  Anita Koponen
112   Kalle Mattila
PosPy
27:23 (127)
39:48 (122)
12:25 (93)
43:25 (121)
3:37 (70)
52:31 (118)
9:06 (74)
58:02 (117)
5:31 (96)
1:15:50 (114)
17:48 (87)
1:26:16 (111)
10:26 (103)
1:37:00 (112)
10:44 (114)
1:37:40 (112)
40 (120)
1:37:40  Kalle Mattila
113   Martti Haverinen
RasPi
18:35 (118)
38:50 (120)
20:15 (116)
43:22 (120)
4:32 (117)
51:34 (117)
8:12 (59)
56:57 (116)
5:23 (90)
1:18:14 (116)
21:17 (111)
1:28:46 (114)
10:32 (106)
1:38:24 (113)
9:38 (101)
1:39:11 (113)
47 (123)
1:39:11  Martti Haverinen
114   Greg Evans
Jymmy
11:56 (85)
39:54 (123)
27:58 (126)
42:59 (119)
3:05 (40)
57:41 (123)
14:42 (119)
1:01:42 (119)
4:01 (37)
1:15:55 (115)
14:13 (39)
1:26:41 (113)
10:46 (110)
1:40:21 (114)
13:40 (129)
1:40:48 (114)
27 (55)
1:40:48  Greg Evans
115   Sari Yli-Juuti
AA
24:52 (125)
35:42 (118)
10:50 (80)
40:21 (116)
4:39 (118)
50:59 (116)
10:38 (98)
1:02:00 (120)
11:01 (129)
1:23:27 (120)
21:27 (113)
1:31:41 (116)
8:14 (61)
1:42:04 (116)
10:23 (110)
1:42:35 (115)
31 (88)
1:42:35  Sari Yli-Juuti
116   Riitta Innilä
Espoon Suunta
12:15 (90)
23:17 (78)
11:02 (84)
28:48 (87)
5:31 (123)
39:37 (86)
10:49 (100)
46:44 (91)
7:07 (121)
1:14:16 (111)
27:32 (122)
1:31:24 (115)
17:08 (125)
1:42:01 (115)
10:37 (112)
1:42:36 (116)
35 (109)
1:42:36  Riitta Innilä
117   Anneli Kahelin
11:38 (77)
35:05 (115)
23:27 (124)
39:09 (115)
4:04 (101)
47:47 (112)
8:38 (68)
52:41 (112)
4:54 (63)
1:15:30 (113)
22:49 (116)
1:33:43 (118)
18:13 (126)
1:43:02 (117)
9:19 (97)
1:43:36 (117)
34 (106)
1:43:36  Anneli Kahelin
118   Leena Lähdesmäki
Rasti-Hyry
12:15 (90)
43:06 (124)
30:51 (127)
47:15 (124)
4:09 (103)
57:25 (122)
10:10 (90)
1:02:51 (123)
5:26 (93)
1:24:25 (121)
21:34 (114)
1:33:57 (119)
9:32 (94)
1:43:54 (118)
9:57 (104)
1:44:24 (118)
30 (79)
1:44:24  Leena Lähdesmäki
119   Jaakko Koivisto
TP
13:07 (98)
35:29 (117)
22:22 (122)
40:21 (116)
4:52 (121)
49:44 (115)
9:23 (81)
56:05 (114)
6:21 (112)
1:21:53 (119)
25:48 (120)
1:32:28 (117)
10:35 (107)
1:44:09 (119)
11:41 (120)
1:44:34 (119)
25 (43)
1:44:34  Jaakko Koivisto
120   Kaj Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
23:09 (123)
34:10 (113)
11:01 (83)
38:31 (112)
4:21 (108)
56:06 (121)
17:35 (124)
1:02:20 (122)
6:14 (109)
1:20:57 (118)
18:37 (96)
1:35:39 (120)
14:42 (122)
1:45:40 (120)
10:01 (105)
1:46:42 (120)
1:02 (129)
1:46:42  Kaj Ahlbäck
121   Sari Ervasti
KEV
11:04 (72)
31:32 (109)
20:28 (119)
36:02 (109)
4:30 (115)
49:21 (113)
13:19 (112)
54:50 (113)
5:29 (95)
1:20:18 (117)
25:28 (118)
1:39:21 (121)
19:03 (127)
1:50:59 (121)
11:38 (118)
1:51:34 (121)
35 (109)
1:51:34  Sari Ervasti
122   Kati Neuvonen
27:22 (126)
52:22 (126)
25:00 (125)
56:01 (126)
3:39 (75)
1:17:05 (127)
21:04 (126)
1:21:38 (125)
4:33 (55)
1:35:45 (123)
14:07 (38)
1:43:56 (122)
8:11 (58)
1:51:56 (122)
8:00 (58)
1:52:18 (122)
22 (21)
1:52:18  Kati Neuvonen
123   Minna Mäkinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
16:33 (115)
36:56 (119)
20:23 (118)
41:11 (118)
4:15 (105)
54:27 (119)
13:16 (111)
59:52 (118)
5:25 (92)
1:25:30 (122)
25:38 (119)
1:44:46 (123)
19:16 (128)
1:53:48 (123)
9:02 (91)
1:54:08 (123)
20 (11)
1:54:08  Minna Mäkinen
124   Jorma Pellikka
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:40 (108)
35:12 (116)
20:32 (120)
47:03 (123)
11:51 (129)
58:21 (124)
11:18 (103)
1:04:34 (124)
6:13 (107)
1:36:22 (125)
31:48 (127)
1:45:42 (124)
9:20 (90)
1:57:20 (124)
11:38 (118)
1:57:55 (124)
35 (109)
1:57:55  Jorma Pellikka
125   Veikko Oraskainen
23:27 (124)
39:45 (121)
16:18 (108)
44:15 (122)
4:30 (115)
54:50 (120)
10:35 (97)
1:02:05 (121)
7:15 (122)
1:36:16 (124)
34:11 (128)
1:51:57 (125)
15:41 (123)
2:04:30 (125)
12:33 (127)
2:05:28 (125)
58 (127)
2:05:28  Veikko Oraskainen
126   Pentti Kela
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
46:41 (129)
57:15 (129)
10:34 (75)
1:00:59 (129)
3:44 (81)
1:21:32 (129)
20:33 (125)
1:27:25 (129)
5:53 (101)
1:45:15 (126)
17:50 (90)
1:55:58 (126)
10:43 (109)
2:06:20 (126)
10:22 (109)
2:06:57 (126)
37 (117)
2:06:57  Pentti Kela
127   Armi Juopperi
Lapin Veikot
15:48 (112)
52:35 (127)
36:47 (128)
59:48 (128)
7:13 (126)
1:16:40 (126)
16:52 (122)
1:24:46 (128)
8:06 (126)
1:45:30 (127)
20:44 (108)
1:58:38 (128)
13:08 (118)
2:10:33 (127)
11:55 (123)
2:11:01 (127)
28 (68)
2:11:01  Armi Juopperi
128   Pertti Juopperi
LapVe
16:12 (113)
53:09 (128)
36:57 (129)
59:41 (127)
6:32 (125)
1:17:06 (128)
17:25 (123)
1:24:45 (127)
7:39 (124)
1:45:37 (128)
20:52 (109)
1:58:28 (127)
12:51 (117)
2:10:43 (128)
12:15 (125)
2:11:21 (128)
38 (119)
2:11:21  Pertti Juopperi
129   Jyrki Lahenius
SoJy
30:38 (128)
50:02 (125)
19:24 (115)
53:44 (125)
3:42 (80)
1:15:33 (125)
21:49 (127)
1:22:58 (126)
7:25 (123)
1:52:50 (129)
29:52 (125)
2:08:58 (129)
16:08 (124)
2:18:22 (129)
9:24 (99)
2:18:56 (129)
34 (106)
2:18:56  Jyrki Lahenius
   Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki
Keuruun Kisailijat
10:28
17:43
7:15
20:54
3:11
27:45
6:51
-
-
44:41
-
51:56
7:15
58:05
6:09
58:30
25
hylätty  Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki
   Merja Salonen
SoJy
11:36
22:59
11:23
26:55
3:56
35:35
8:40
40:05
4:30
-
-
1:08:55
-
1:18:49
9:54
1:19:18
29
hylätty  Merja Salonen
   Risto Lassila
Rastiimi
18:29
28:46
10:17
32:06
3:20
39:51
7:45
44:18
4:27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Risto Lassila
   Sami Ukkola
OYS-/Vapari
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sami Ukkola
   Laura Turto
43:50
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Laura Turto
   Hanna-Mari Luukkonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
9:25
16:51
7:26
19:28
2:37
32:58
13:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
59:50
-
1:00:20
30
keskeytti  Hanna-Mari Luukkonen
   Sirkka Leino
KuPe
13:30
30:57
17:27
34:33
3:36
47:17
12:44
54:32
7:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sirkka Leino
   Antti Heikkinen
9:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Antti Heikkinen
   Marja Kuskelin
KuoSu
21:24
34:18
12:54
37:37
3:19
1:20:18
42:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
2:12:54
-
2:13:26
32
keskeytti  Marja Kuskelin
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English