50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN B-LYHYT/OPEN B-SHORT

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Inna Tuomala     11:21:01   41:53  
2.   Sakari Kolehmainen Nurmeksen Sepot    13:04:33   46:41  
3.   Juuso Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti    12:03:41   47:00  
4.   Mikko Vuoti OPT-86    11:28:59   49:16  
5.   Auli Hovikorpi     11:37:18   50:09  
6.   Heikki Sivil UurU    13:38:33   50:16  
7.   Juhani Heittola Rasti-Kurikka    13:37:32   50:39  
8.   Olli Knaapi TuMe    11:58:41   50:54  
8.   Kirsti Sivill UurU    13:38:29   50:54  
10.   Jari Saranpää Rasti-Jussit    11:27:07   51:22  
11.   Velipekka Raes Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat    11:40:19   52:59  
12.   Mervi Nivukoski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet    11:24:07   53:20  
13.   Pasi Oikkonen OH    11:25:26   53:43  
14.   Oiva Rasimus     13:17:23   53:52  
15.   Jorma Aronen HLT    11:10:52   54:24  
16.   Touko Saranpää Rasti-Jussit    11:26:36   55:05  
17.   Jari Pylvänäinen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:47:19   55:12  
18.   Petteri Jokela Suunta-Sepot    11:24:48   55:34  
19.   Timo Vesterinen     11:03:58   55:35  
20.   Sonja Kokko     11:43:44   56:27  
21.   Sami Kokko     11:43:47   56:30  
22.   Hanna-Mari Koivukoski     11:37:09   57:46  
23.   Satu Rinkinen LS-37    12:35:53   57:58  
24.   Pekka Jaakola KaSu    13:24:14   58:06  
25.   Heimo Keränen RasHy    12:31:17   58:14  
26.   Pentti Kauranen KaSu    11:21:15   58:31  
27.   Tero Rantala Kalvolan keihäs    11:05:46   58:56  
28.   Antero Raatikainen PuolRy    11:05:43   59:28  
29.   Mia Laine Hiidenkiertäjät    11:03:01   1:00:12  
30.   Joni Hämäläinen RasTiimi    11:15:19   1:00:26  
31.   Lea Holappa Vesaisen Pojat    11:18:33   1:00:38  
32.   Jorma Kampman HU-46    11:47:54   1:01:55  
33.   Niko Noponen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:38:22   1:02:03  
34.   Pekka Rantakokko     11:17:06   1:02:29  
35.   Eeva-Liisa Salonen Koovee    12:02:23   1:03:19  
36.   Arja Makkonen KR    12:33:06   1:03:24  
37.   Katri Koskinen Rasti E4    13:09:01   1:03:36  
38.   Kari Varkila KS    11:17:16   1:03:39  
39.   Olli Tiitto RasTiimi    11:37:47   1:03:59  
40.   Visa Salonen Koovee    11:31:44   1:04:03  
41.   Janne Heikkinen Sotkamon Jymy    12:34:00   1:04:13  
42.   Eila Tiitto RasTiimi    11:37:41   1:05:09  
43.   Toivo Hautamäki NIS    11:15:15   1:05:22  
44.   Oivi Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot    11:02:40   1:05:36  
45.   Saana Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti    11:39:12   1:06:39  
46.   Maarit Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:13:40   1:06:41  
47.   Soili Tolonen Länsi-Rajan Rasti    11:39:08   1:06:45  
48.   Olavi Leppä SuJu    11:14:15   1:06:58  
49.   ira Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti    10:59:58   1:07:00  
50.   Aila Härkönen SoJy    11:11:01   1:07:07  
51.   Aare Aatsinki VePo    11:13:48   1:07:10  
52.   Maija Etu-Huitti     11:17:28   1:10:03  
53.   Tiina Autio Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:38:43   1:10:11  
54.   Jouni Tanskanen     11:24:39   1:10:22  
55.   Jouko Tauriainen KEV    11:57:50   1:10:47  
56.   Jonne Isrikki SaPu    11:21:12   1:10:51  
57.   Timo Korpio VaHa    11:14:54   1:11:00  
58.   Marjo Hannula RasTiimi    11:31:50   1:11:01  
59.   Sari Ylönen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:02:34   1:11:05  
59.   Ilpo Liimatainen SaPu    11:21:07   1:11:05  
61.   Veijo Kokkinen SaPu    11:21:10   1:11:09  
62.   Pauli Nokelainen KeuKi    12:29:40   1:11:12  
63.   Maarit Nummikoski Ulvilan Ura    11:38:30   1:11:13  
64.   Helmi Ylänen     11:42:03   1:11:23  
65.   Jutta Poutanen     11:40:52   1:12:40  
66.   Kaisa Vuorensola Lynx    13:10:10   1:14:14  
67.   Terho Väisänen PuolRy    11:22:30   1:14:35  
68.   Atte Suutari     11:37:30   1:14:57  
69.   Valtteri Aikio Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    12:01:02   1:15:43  
70.   Katja Ahti Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    12:27:48   1:16:26  
71.   Johanna Kouva KoskRi       1:16:38  
72.   Katja Halonen Säyneisten Salpa    12:57:15   1:17:38  
73.   Ari Jäntti RaJu    11:01:41   1:18:19  
74.   Pia Elfving     11:43:53   1:18:42  
75.   Liinu Lassila     11:23:56   1:19:42  
76.   Maria Kivilahti-Louhi HS    11:24:56   1:20:04  
77.   Mikko Salonen SoJy    11:03:21   1:20:49  
78.   Maaret Märsynaho PuolRy    11:06:43   1:21:03  
79.   Leena Herttua LapVi    11:10:43   1:21:41  
80.   Eeva Korhonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    11:54:10   1:21:44  
81.   Juha Uusivirta RasTiimi    10:58:59   1:21:45  
81.   Outi Jokela Suunta-Sepot    11:22:56   1:21:45  
83.   Leena Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka    11:00:30   1:23:20  
84.   Tiina Larikka Suunta Jurva    11:01:27   1:23:36  
85.   Riitta Relander     11:51:29   1:23:44  
86.   Reijo Tolonen SuomRa    11:32:16   1:23:56  
87.   Helinä Härkönen SoJy    11:01:37   1:24:15  
88.   Matti Härkönen SoJy    11:01:33   1:24:29  
89.   Sirpa Mäkäläinen RaKaS    11:33:53   1:24:31  
90.   Jaakko Mäkelä     11:48:47   1:24:42  
91.   Annikki Kemppainen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:18:41   1:25:00  
92.   Tuula Vilminko Si-Se    11:16:10   1:25:16  
93.   Anna-Mari Heiskanen SonPa    11:38:03   1:25:37  
94.   Kati Mutikainen Rasti-Jussit    11:18:44   1:25:46  
95.   Heli Jalava Vakka-Rasti    11:11:10   1:26:04  
96.   Moona Komulainen     13:45:36   1:26:17  
97.   Inese Peltoniemi France    12:50:53   1:26:19  
98.   Jouni Peltoniemi Espoon Akilles    12:50:49   1:26:24  
99.   Raija Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:15:31   1:26:27  
100.   Piia Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:32:54   1:26:59  
101.   Martti Savolainen TP    11:19:17   1:27:40  
102.   Risto Kalapudas Nastolan Terä    12:24:38   1:28:14  
103.   Sinikka Lemponen     11:31:37   1:28:41  
104.   Erja Maukonen HimU    12:03:59   1:29:29  
105.   Marina Sundqvist IK Falken    12:27:56   1:29:56  
106.   Joela Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:58:11   1:31:45  
107.   Sari Partanen Sotkamon Jymy    14:15:24   1:31:52  
108.   Sinikka Tikkanen KaSu    11:16:01   1:31:59  
109.   Jouko Jalarvo LaLu    11:41:58   1:32:28  
110.   Hannu Tervonen PuolRy    11:43:33   1:34:14  
111.   Anita Koponen     12:17:45   1:34:59  
112.   Kalle Mattila PosPy    11:26:45   1:37:40  
113.   Martti Haverinen RasPi       1:39:11  
114.   Greg Evans Jymmy    11:00:15   1:40:48  
115.   Sari Yli-Juuti AA    11:33:20   1:42:35  
116.   Riitta Innilä Espoon Suunta    11:51:13   1:42:36  
117.   Anneli Kahelin     11:05:07   1:43:36  
118.   Leena Lähdesmäki Rasti-Hyry    12:13:34   1:44:24  
119.   Jaakko Koivisto TP    11:03:31   1:44:34  
120.   Kaj Ahlbäck Pargas IF    12:20:33   1:46:42  
121.   Sari Ervasti KEV    11:54:42   1:51:34  
122.   Kati Neuvonen     11:42:14   1:52:18  
123.   Minna Mäkinen Keuruun Kisailijat    11:49:20   1:54:08  
124.   Jorma Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:26:17   1:57:55  
125.   Veikko Oraskainen     11:35:55   2:05:28  
126.   Pentti Kela Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:16:52   2:06:57  
127.   Armi Juopperi Lapin Veikot    12:31:40   2:11:01  
128.   Pertti Juopperi LapVe    12:31:44   2:11:21  
129.   Jyrki Lahenius SoJy    12:17:25   2:18:56  
   Oona Jumeri OuHu       ei läht.  
   Jarkko Kiiskinen SoJy       ei läht.  
   Tuula Rajander Kajaanin Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Karoliina Kasila KaSu       ei läht.  
   Martti Seppänen SuomRa       ei läht.  
   Tommi Kerkelä KaSu       ei läht.  
   Hilkka Laine        ei läht.  
   Ari Ruotsalainen Ylä-Savon Rasti       ei läht.  
   Hannu Huttunen SoJy       ei läht.  
   Jenna Kuivalainen JuJä       ei läht.  
   Laura Vierimaa Kärsämäen Kataja       ei läht.  
   Oiva Grundström Rasti-Jyry       ei läht.  
   Olli Knaapi TuMe       ei läht.  
   Leevi Väisänen Espoon Suunta       ei läht.  
   Timo Ahtonen        ei läht.  
   Matti Huotari        ei läht.  
   Kaija Sivula AlajA       ei läht.  
   Martti Kääriä KyS       ei läht.  
   Kari Saukkonen Kainuun prikaati       ei läht.  
   Sini Karvonen Iisalmen Visa       ei läht.  
   Pia Elfving        ei läht.  
   Juha Keurulainen Jyväskylä       ei läht.  
   Håkan Jäntti Malax       ei läht.  
   Paavo Huttunen SäynSa       ei läht.  
   Paavo Salonen        ei läht.  
   Eeva-Liisa Teivaanmäki Keuruun Kisailijat    11:06:56   hylätty  
   Laura Turto     11:12:46   keskeytti  
   Antti Heikkinen     11:19:38   keskeytti  
   Hanna-Mari Luukkonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:23:34   keskeytti  
   Risto Lassila Rastiimi    12:05:42   keskeytti  
   Marja Kuskelin KuoSu    12:17:59   keskeytti  
   Merja Salonen SoJy    12:35:23   hylätty  
   Sami Ukkola OYS-/Vapari    12:41:54   keskeytti  
   Sirkka Leino KuPe    13:40:32   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English