50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN B-PITKÄ/OPEN B-LONG

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
5,7 km
 
1.   Eemeli Väisänen PuolRy    12:45:23   56:44  
2.   Johanna Simkova IFK Mora OK    12:15:36   57:30  
3.   Elena Bogopolskaia Russia    13:16:58   1:00:16  
4.   Janne Tuhkalainen Kainuun Prikaati    11:15:09   1:00:28  
5.   Jari Väisänen Rajamäen Rykmentti    12:05:31   1:03:38  
6.   Heikki Yijälä JRV    12:55:10   1:06:47  
7.   Jyrki Uotila SoJy    12:06:04   1:07:22  
8.   Seppo Lamminmäki     11:06:38   1:08:24  
9.   Antti Rantala Pihkaniskat       1:09:39  
10.   Tuomas Katajamäki Suunta Jurva       1:09:46  
11.   Pekka Kannus KangSK    11:51:08   1:10:25  
12.   Mikko Maukonen HimU    12:03:48   1:10:34  
13.   Juha Lehtola SaPu    11:19:08   1:11:56  
14.   Timo Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti    12:01:43   1:13:08  
15.   Marko Horneman Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:16:30   1:13:14  
16.   Mika Iivanainen Suonenjoen Vasama    13:25:26   1:14:28  
17.   Niina Jämsén Kajaanin Suunnistajat    11:43:56   1:14:29  
18.   Noora Karppinen Hyvinkään Rasti    11:38:47   1:14:38  
19.   Jukka Tarkkala KISU    11:02:20   1:15:26  
20.   Ville Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti    10:59:47   1:15:52  
21.   Matti Järvinen Omallo    11:18:03   1:17:31  
22.   Timo Pietikäinen Pihkaniskat    11:23:01   1:17:34  
23.   Julia Korhonen Lappeen Riento    11:54:05   1:18:49  
24.   Pekka Rantala PR-Sähkötyö       1:19:05  
25.   Inkalilja Pirinen SKuusi       1:21:15  
26.   Anssi Katajamäki KaiPr    12:34:26   1:21:39  
27.   Timo Makkonen Kalevan Rasti    12:33:49   1:21:40  
28.   Ville Kalapudas RaRe    11:29:12   1:21:44  
29.   Markku Huttunen Iisalmen Visa    12:04:18   1:22:14  
30.   Mikko Anttonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:39:44   1:22:28  
31.   Tapio Poutanen Someron Esa    11:40:42   1:23:28  
32.   Mika Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:38:36   1:23:49  
33.   Jarmo Tervo     11:48:14   1:24:27  
34.   Reeta Rönkkö Rasti-Pielinen    11:11:16   1:24:36  
35.   Ari Ronkainen Siilin Rasti    12:14:20   1:26:35  
36.   Olga Hannunen S-JKL    11:13:15   1:27:13  
37.   Ari Hellman MS Parma    11:33:48   1:28:21  
38.   Pia Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:35:14   1:28:54  
39.   Teijo Suomi Lounais-Hämeen Rasti    11:09:07   1:29:15  
40.   Vesa Laulumaa     11:00:05   1:29:39  
41.   Sami Niskanen     11:14:34   1:29:53  
42.   Outi Hyvönen SoJy    11:06:47   1:30:13  
43.   Tuomo Mikkonen Suomen Metsäkeskus    12:38:27   1:30:58  
44.   Kaija Mikkonen KaSu    12:37:49   1:31:29  
45.   Liisa Tiihonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat    12:39:49   1:32:00  
46.   Elena Gennady Russia    13:06:39   1:32:29  
47.   Katri Kolmonen Kalevan Rasti    12:32:50   1:36:05  
48.   Maija Liisa Sirviö Suomussalmen Rasti    12:01:39   1:36:06  
49.   Mira Oikarinen Rastihyry    11:17:47   1:36:19  
50.   Petteri Lavinen Iisalmen VIsa    11:32:01   1:36:30  
51.   Petri Airaksinen Kuopion Suunnistajat    11:28:14   1:36:32  
52.   Jukka Nevalainen     11:03:07   1:37:59  
53.   Susanna Mäki-Karvia Laihlu    13:21:35   1:40:42  
54.   Mia Kuisma LänRa    11:14:22   1:41:19  
55.   Kari Hannunen S-JKL    11:13:51   1:41:42  
56.   Elina Rauhala Espoon Akilles    11:36:56   1:42:00  
57.   Mari Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat-46    11:26:21   1:42:01  
58.   Elina Smart SoJy    11:41:22   1:42:38  
59.   Hannah Smart SoJy    11:41:27   1:43:04  
60.   Vesa Turunen     11:10:11   1:47:26  
61.   Martti Joensuu NiS    11:10:02   1:49:21  
62.   Lotta Simola     13:19:28   1:51:18  
63.   Antti Heikkinen KajKu    11:23:52   1:53:31  
64.   Reijo Hakonen SuomRa    11:41:38   1:54:59  
65.   Sami Mäkikyrö S-2000    14:12:10   1:58:06  
66.   Leena Manninen SoJy    11:19:32   1:58:21  
67.   Outi Hyppölä     11:19:30   1:58:25  
68.   Irja Lehikoinen Karsikon Koheltajat    11:13:05   2:05:03  
69.   Jaana Koivumaa     11:03:13   2:12:58  
70.   Raino Valtanen     11:54:47   2:27:42  
71.   Sirpa Pellonperä Espoon Akilles    11:23:18   2:34:08  
   Marko Horneman Kajaanin Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Lasse Okkonen        ei läht.  
   Jarmo Oikarinen TP       ei läht.  
   Kari Saastamoinen KiurU       ei läht.  
   Helena Toivainen Kuopion Suunnistajat       ei läht.  
   Anni Kuittinen        ei läht.  
   Veli-Matti Ojanen Laihian Luja       ei läht.  
   Tuija Jansson IK Falken    11:32:48   hylätty  
   Pirjo Ruusunen     13:04:27   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English