50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN B-PITKÄ/OPEN B-LONG

Maali 5,7 km

15168Eemeli VäisänenPuolRy56:44
25656Johanna SimkovaIFK Mora OK57:30+46
35052Elena BogopolskaiaRussia1:00:16+3:32
45615Janne TuhkalainenKainuun Prikaati1:00:28+3:44
55672Jari VäisänenRajamäen Rykmentti1:03:38+6:54
65313Heikki YijäläJRV1:06:47+10:03
75267Jyrki UotilaSoJy1:07:22+10:38
85216Seppo Lamminmäki1:08:24+11:40
95702Antti RantalaPihkaniskat1:09:39+12:55
105664Tuomas KatajamäkiSuunta Jurva1:09:46+13:02
115265Pekka KannusKangSK1:10:25+13:41
125441Mikko MaukonenHimU1:10:34+13:50
135578Juha LehtolaSaPu1:11:56+15:12
145682Timo SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti1:13:08+16:24
155724Marko HornemanKajaanin Suunnistajat1:13:14+16:30
165326Mika IivanainenSuonenjoen Vasama1:14:28+17:44
175071Niina JämsénKajaanin Suunnistajat1:14:29+17:45
185401Noora KarppinenHyvinkään Rasti1:14:38+17:54
195371Jukka TarkkalaKISU1:15:26+18:42
205005Ville KolmonenKalevan Rasti1:15:52+19:08
215292Matti JärvinenOmallo1:17:31+20:47
225622Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskat1:17:34+20:50
235058Julia KorhonenLappeen Riento1:18:49+22:05
245727Pekka RantalaPR-Sähkötyö1:19:05+22:21
255333Inkalilja PirinenSKuusi1:21:15+24:31
265736Anssi KatajamäkiKaiPr1:21:39+24:55
275367Timo MakkonenKalevan Rasti1:21:40+24:56
285309Ville KalapudasRaRe1:21:44+25:00
295713Markku HuttunenIisalmen Visa1:22:14+25:30
305183Mikko AnttonenKouvolan Suunnistajat1:22:28+25:44
315061Tapio PoutanenSomeron Esa1:23:28+26:44
325694Mika TiihonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:23:49+27:05
335363Jarmo Tervo1:24:27+27:43
345228Reeta RönkköRasti-Pielinen1:24:36+27:52
355064Ari RonkainenSiilin Rasti1:26:35+29:51
365152Olga HannunenS-JKL1:27:13+30:29
375336Ari HellmanMS Parma1:28:21+31:37
385482Pia OutinenKymin Suunnistajat1:28:54+32:10
395173Teijo SuomiLounais-Hämeen Rasti1:29:15+32:31
405525Vesa Laulumaa1:29:39+32:55
415009Sami Niskanen1:29:53+33:09
425526Outi HyvönenSoJy1:30:13+33:29
435710Tuomo MikkonenSuomen Metsäkeskus1:30:58+34:14
445711Kaija MikkonenKaSu1:31:29+34:45
455688Liisa TiihonenKajaanin Suunnistajat1:32:00+35:16
465053Elena GennadyRussia1:32:29+35:45
475057Katri KolmonenKalevan Rasti1:36:05+39:21
485681Maija Liisa SirviöSuomussalmen Rasti1:36:06+39:22
495409Mira OikarinenRastihyry1:36:19+39:35
505642Petteri LavinenIisalmen VIsa1:36:30+39:46
515051Petri AiraksinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:36:32+39:48
525537Jukka Nevalainen1:37:59+41:15
535404Susanna Mäki-KarviaLaihlu1:40:42+43:58
545301Mia KuismaLänRa1:41:19+44:35
555153Kari HannunenS-JKL1:41:42+44:58
565063Elina RauhalaEspoon Akilles1:42:00+45:16
575065Mari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat-461:42:01+45:17
585442Elina SmartSoJy1:42:38+45:54
595443Hannah SmartSoJy1:43:04+46:20
605573Vesa Turunen1:47:26+50:42
615452Martti JoensuuNiS1:49:21+52:37
625752Lotta Simola1:51:18+54:34
635151Antti HeikkinenKajKu1:53:31+56:47
645624Reijo HakonenSuomRa1:54:59+58:15
655769Sami MäkikyröS-20001:58:06+1:01:22
665620Leena ManninenSoJy1:58:21+1:01:37
675055Outi Hyppölä1:58:25+1:01:41
685161Irja LehikoinenKarsikon Koheltajat2:05:03+1:08:19
695536Jaana Koivumaa2:12:58+1:16:14
705680Raino Valtanen2:27:42+1:30:58
715337Sirpa PellonperäEspoon Akilles2:34:08+1:37:24
5609Tuija JanssonIK Falkenhylätty
5466Pirjo Ruusunenhylätty
5432Kari SaastamoinenKiurUei läht.
5422Helena ToivainenKuopion Suunnistajatei läht.
5413Marko HornemanKajaanin Suunnistajatei läht.
5405Veli-Matti OjanenLaihian Lujaei läht.
5378Anni Kuittinenei läht.
5192Jarmo OikarinenTPei läht.
5060Lasse Okkonenei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English