50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN C-LYHYT/OPEN C-SHORT

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,5 km
 
1.   Selja Haase     12:46:10   32:32  
2.   Jaakko Kervinen JäPa    12:13:17   32:47  
3.   Riina Hyvönen RasTiimi    11:08:24   33:54  
4.   Kari Suvanto MS-Parma    11:48:07   33:57  
5.   Ruusa Saarijärvi     12:12:49   35:08  
6.   Tuomo Juntunen TS    11:40:04   35:38  
7.   Riia Kuivas Suunta 2000    12:12:07   35:45  
8.   Jessica Schärer OLG Switzerland    10:59:33   36:31  
9.   Ossi Mäkelä PoRa    11:17:39   37:02  
10.   Juha Mäkelä PoRa    11:17:34   37:11  
11.   Liisa Korhonen SoJy    11:21:42   37:22  
12.   Tarmo Korhonen SoJy    11:21:37   37:28  
12.   Satu Parkkila SK Pohjantähti    11:54:35   37:28  
14.   Tapani Tanttinen     12:00:46   37:49  
15.   Tatu Kyrönlahti Vihtavuoren Pamaus    11:28:03   37:59  
16.   Raija Tervo-Pellikka Helsingin Suunnistajat    11:26:10   38:20  
17.   Anu Rastas Suunta 2000    14:17:38   39:08  
18.   Outi Kuusisto Suomusjärven Sisu    11:53:54   39:11  
19.   Neea Sivill TVS Illusion    11:23:21   39:49  
20.   Saku Sarparanta Siilin Rasti    12:00:04   39:54  
21.   Tiina Föhr     12:46:34   39:58  
22.   Hannele Kuusisto     11:31:47   40:18  
23.   Päivi Heikkinen SoJy    11:12:13   40:41  
24.   Pekka Malkki SaSu    10:59:52   40:47  
25.   Veikka Kuusisto Suomusjärven Sisu    11:53:50   41:32  
26.   Henna Paaso     11:39:54   41:38  
27.   Anniina Merikanto-Vuoti     12:33:29   42:29  
28.   Saila Pihala     11:34:20   42:52  
29.   Saara Karhu PuolRy    11:22:45   43:05  
30.   Merja Ahokas Hyvinkään Rasti    11:39:39   43:55  
31.   Pauliina Ihme RR    11:29:25   44:13  
32.   Veera Leinonen Maastomarsut    12:33:17   44:21  
33.   Jarmo Juga     12:18:37   44:28  
34.   Johanna Heinola-Lepistö     12:03:34   44:32  
35.   Päivi Niemi Rajamäen Rykmentti    11:29:16   44:33  
36.   Keijo Hautamäki KortJV    12:00:52   44:46  
37.   Kaisa Palokangas     11:45:20   44:54  
38.   Veeti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka    10:47:09   45:01  
39.   Iina Malinen     12:54:35   45:02  
40.   Veeti Huttunen Iisalmen Visa    12:03:53   45:14  
41.   Jorma Korkalo SK Pohjantähti    12:55:22   45:24  
42.   Anna Nyyssönen     11:28:18   45:27  
43.   Eero Nivukoski YKV    11:28:34   45:29  
44.   Sara Kneckt YK    11:47:41   45:34  
45.   Anne Kneckt YK    11:47:44   45:53  
46.   Pirkko Ylänen     11:35:22   46:08  
47.   Harri Liikanen     11:52:26   46:38  
48.   Leena Korhonen Rastiimi    11:01:45   46:42  
49.   Kyllikki Sivonen Saloisten Reipas    12:06:24   47:38  
50.   Tuija Hölttä     12:19:50   48:13  
51.   Mira Paavola Oulun Tarmo    12:19:39   48:23  
52.   Niko Loukusa Gustavsbergs OK    11:06:07   48:27  
53.   Maija Mehto RR    12:26:27   48:28  
54.   Raija Lietzen Rasti Piikkiö    11:16:33   48:33  
55.   Sirpa Leppänen Kalvolan Keihäs    11:59:32   48:36  
56.   Anselmi Lahenius SoJy    11:10:36   48:56  
57.   Jussi Talonen Raisu Lumous    11:58:52   48:59  
58.   Lahenius Paula SoJy    11:10:40   49:02  
59.   Riitta Mahlamäki TeuRi    11:20:33   49:10  
60.   Rasmus Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy    13:34:01   50:12  
61.   Merja Loikkanen Savon Suunta    11:06:02   50:27  
62.   Florian Schärer OLG SUI    10:59:36   50:29  
63.   Saija Ranta Suunta-Sepot    11:15:36   50:57  
63.   Marja Hytönen Suunta VKL    11:23:09   50:57  
65.   Jaana Juntunen TP    11:55:43   52:51  
66.   Jenni Karjalainen     13:43:00   53:17  
67.   Toivo Hietala     11:33:44   53:24  
68.   Raija Mehto Hankasalmen Hanka    11:24:52   53:27  
69.   Heli Peltola     11:00:35   55:06  
70.   Joona Listala     12:10:44   55:31  
71.   Pirjo Pulkkinen Rasti-Lukko    11:07:45   55:52  
72.   Leevi Liikala RaVi    11:55:11   56:02  
73.   Mikko Iskanius     14:10:05   56:39  
74.   Eerika Karvonen SalRe    11:26:59   56:58  
75.   Sofia Vuoti     11:26:53   57:03  
76.   Eija Juko-Liimatainen SaPu    11:21:05   57:22  
77.   Aune Hongisto Loimaan Jankko    12:30:45   57:54  
78.   Markku Huhtanen KanSu    12:23:32   58:27  
79.   Anneli Huhtanen KanSu    12:23:12   58:40  
80.   Raija Ala-Kärki Jalja    12:23:21   58:41  
81.   Marika Loukusa     12:32:56   58:53  
82.   Heimo Sillanpää HyRa    11:11:07   59:08  
83.   Helvi Keränen KASU    11:16:43   59:46  
84.   Leena Heinonen KUOSU    11:11:57   1:00:54  
85.   Marja-Leena Nokelainen KeuKi    11:05:16   1:01:14  
86.   Nancy Lindfors IK Falken    13:09:44   1:01:37  
87.   Hilja Haase Alatornion Pirkat    12:30:17   1:02:29  
88.   Satu Koskenmaa YK-V    11:01:51   1:02:37  
89.   Pirjo Partanen HyRa    11:47:58   1:02:42  
90.   Kaisa-Liisa Juntunen RasHy    12:13:32   1:02:48  
91.   Hanna Tertsunen     11:42:21   1:03:20  
92.   Venla Määttä LS 37    11:14:06   1:03:52  
93.   Ritva Mikkilä     11:47:05   1:05:21  
94.   Annukka Rautiainen     12:27:43   1:07:15  
95.   Leena Lahti Päijät-Rasti    12:13:39   1:07:28  
96.   Salme Petäjävirta Kauhavan Wisa    12:07:22   1:08:46  
97.   Anu Kaltiainen Yliv.kuula    13:41:31   1:08:47  
98.   Iida Mäkelä PoRa    11:20:06   1:08:59  
99.   Valtteri Mäkelä PoRa    11:19:59   1:09:03  
100.   Joel Listala     12:14:58   1:09:29  
101.   Liisa Kuisma     11:19:45   1:09:54  
102.   Stiina Sirkiä-Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs    11:09:44   1:12:34  
103.   Arja Raatikainen PuolRy    11:09:48   1:12:40  
104.   Aune Koskinen     11:10:31   1:12:47  
105.   9964     11:09:45   1:13:06  
106.   Hilkka Laine     11:04:46   1:14:05  
107.   Tuula Österman     12:24:43   1:16:54  
108.   Hely Forsberg-Moilanen     13:49:50   1:18:39  
109.   Juha Laatu     11:08:05   1:22:48  
110.   Pekka Uusivirta RasTiimi    11:14:43   1:22:59  
111.   Mari Uusivirta RasTiimi    11:14:40   1:23:08  
112.   Tarja Karamo RaHa    10:59:10   1:28:52  
113.   Raija Kuula     10:59:04   1:29:00  
114.   Kaarina Nordqvist Espoon Akilles    11:04:39   2:07:37  
115.   Elina Jylhä Sotkamon Jymy       2:13:07  
   Hans Kienholz OLG Bern       ei läht.  
   Maija Mehto RR       ei läht.  
   Joakim Nivukoski YK-V       ei läht.  
   Aila Evele        ei läht.  
   Katariina Friman Hyvinkään Rasti       ei läht.  
   Seija Ojala        ei läht.  
   Tiina Pääkkönen Kiimingin Urheilijat       ei läht.  
   Elli Kumara Sievin Sisu       ei läht.  
   Tuula Päivärinta        ei läht.  
   Inka Mäenpää OH       ei läht.  
   Päivi, Jooa ja Jero Eronen Karkki-Rasti       ei läht.  
   Maritta Imponen YKV       ei läht.  
   Ella ja Hilla Jumeri OuHu       ei läht.  
   Raija-Liisa Hakala Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot       ei läht.  
   Matias Märsynaho PuolRy    11:06:31   hylätty  
   Tobias Dietmann Switzerland    11:20:54   hylätty  
   Soila Hasu Kouvolan Suunnistajat    11:54:53   keskeytti  
   Lauri Ruha KuPe    12:11:06   hylätty  
   Sari Keskevaari     12:18:48   keskeytti  
   Heta Siira PuolRy    12:45:36   hylätty  
   Mauno Manninen     13:21:54   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English