50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN C-PITKÄ/OPEN C-LONG

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Timo Korjamo EsSu    12:37:56   47:41  
2.   Jarkko Sipilä Ylivieskan Kuula    12:50:29   50:32  
3.   Jarmo Haarala Yliv.kuula    13:41:16   50:39  
4.   Taina Sairio HiKi    11:01:48   55:39  
5.   Antti Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura    12:31:08   58:14  
6.   Arja Raivo        59:50  
7.   Matti Malinen     11:20:27   1:02:11  
7.   Milla Turpiainen Hyvinkään Rasti    13:29:53   1:02:11  
9.   Katariina Outinen Kymin Suunnistajat    11:35:17   1:03:34  
10.   Seija Kartimo Siilin Rasti    12:14:03   1:03:49  
11.   Seija Honkanen Kalevan Rasti    11:38:53   1:06:57  
12.   Sanna Kaartinen KeKaRa    12:02:08   1:07:17  
13.   Sixten Krook IK Falken    12:10:55   1:07:54  
14.   Kai Österman     12:42:15   1:08:25  
15.   Jani Ylisaukko-oja     11:46:03   1:10:38  
16.   Leena Hietaharju RaJu    11:27:57   1:12:05  
17.   Eeva Moilanen     11:34:08   1:14:24  
18.   Päivi Toivari     11:31:33   1:16:13  
19.   Mirja Oksanen     11:37:03   1:17:50  
20.   Mari Oksanen     11:50:34   1:20:56  
21.   Pirkko Varho     12:24:57   1:22:43  
22.   Anna-Maija Laakso RakaS    11:33:57   1:23:14  
23.   Jouni Lehtimäki Eurajoen Veikot    11:37:01   1:23:24  
24.   Laura Pastinen     11:15:46   1:24:37  
25.   Sylvi Pastinen     11:15:42   1:24:40  
26.   Tarja ja Mika Havukorpi Rasti-Vihti    11:39:16   1:26:34  
27.   Marja Suutarinen VirTu    11:05:04   1:29:46  
28.   Saila Humaloja     11:10:21   1:31:56  
29.   Riitta Uusivirta RasTiimi    11:09:04   1:34:15  
30.   Katarina Portin IF Minken    12:52:38   1:36:31  
31.   Aulis Heiskanen VeHE    13:21:10   1:36:40  
32.   Tiina Laitimo Joutsenon Kullervo    11:10:25   1:37:46  
33.   Sanna Kurkela     11:36:52   1:39:45  
34.   Terhi Veijonen     11:24:30   1:42:38  
35.   Jaana Ketola     11:27:23   1:43:02  
36.   Marika Mäkikyrö S-2000    14:12:02   1:55:23  
37.   Eeva-Liisa Eskola     12:28:53   2:17:17  
38.   Liisa Penttilä Someron Esa    11:43:16   3:02:58  
   Saila Kainulainen        ei läht.  
   Tarja Pitkänen        ei läht.  
   Susanna Krook IK Falken       ei läht.  
   Tiina Korhonen        ei läht.  
   Hanna Sipiläinen     11:23:39   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English