50.Kainuun Rastiviikko - KOW 2017, Avoimet sarjat/Open classes, päivä/day 2

AVOIN PERHE-RR/OPEN FAMILY-RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Onni Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
1:26 (1)
5:24 (1)
3:58 (1)
8:08 (1)
2:44 (2)
10:28 (1)
2:20 (1)
12:45 (1)
2:17 (1)
13:07 (1)
22 (10)
13:07  Onni Lepistö
2   Eemil Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat 37-Ry
1:31 (2)
5:46 (2)
4:15 (3)
8:37 (2)
2:51 (4)
11:30 (2)
2:53 (8)
14:23 (2)
2:53 (4)
14:40 (2)
17 (2)
14:40  Eemil Karetjoki
3   Eelis Rissanen
KS
1:52 (7)
7:01 (7)
5:09 (9)
9:58 (5)
2:57 (6)
12:31 (5)
2:33 (2)
15:18 (3)
2:47 (2)
15:40 (3)
22 (10)
15:40  Eelis Rissanen
4   Patrik Johansson
Espoon Suunta
2:01 (15)
6:02 (3)
4:01 (2)
8:51 (3)
2:49 (3)
12:11 (3)
3:20 (13)
15:35 (4)
3:24 (6)
15:58 (4)
23 (13)
15:58  Patrik Johansson
5   Elsa Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:46 (4)
6:45 (5)
4:59 (6)
9:40 (4)
2:55 (5)
12:29 (4)
2:49 (6)
15:55 (5)
3:26 (7)
16:18 (5)
23 (13)
16:18  Elsa Nurminen
6   Riikka Peltonen
JRV
1:53 (9)
6:53 (6)
5:00 (8)
10:11 (7)
3:18 (8)
13:17 (7)
3:06 (10)
16:46 (6)
3:29 (9)
17:10 (6)
24 (18)
17:10  Riikka Peltonen
7   Nadia Jacomella
AGET
1:43 (3)
6:16 (4)
4:33 (4)
10:05 (6)
3:49 (19)
12:44 (6)
2:39 (4)
16:58 (7)
4:14 (20)
17:18 (7)
20 (7)
17:18  Nadia Jacomella
8   Matias Kolehmainen
Säyneisen Salpa
2:26 (24)
7:59 (15)
5:33 (14)
11:30 (12)
3:31 (11)
14:19 (9)
2:49 (6)
17:56 (8)
3:37 (10)
18:20 (8)
24 (18)
18:20  Matias Kolehmainen
9   Eemeli Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
1:48 (5)
7:14 (8)
5:26 (10)
11:00 (9)
3:46 (16)
14:29 (10)
3:29 (16)
18:45 (9)
4:16 (21)
19:08 (9)
23 (13)
19:08  Eemeli Lehtonen
10   Essi Kneckt
YK
1:52 (7)
7:30 (14)
5:38 (15)
11:04 (10)
3:34 (12)
13:52 (8)
2:48 (5)
19:02 (10)
5:10 (45)
19:22 (10)
20 (7)
19:22  Essi Kneckt
11   Pyry Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
2:13 (18)
9:56 (33)
7:43 (38)
13:07 (21)
3:11 (7)
16:20 (18)
3:13 (11)
19:08 (11)
2:48 (3)
19:34 (11)
26 (31)
19:34  Pyry Saarilaakso
12   Isla Seppänen
RaJu
2:22 (22)
7:21 (10)
4:59 (6)
11:30 (12)
4:09 (27)
14:53 (13)
3:23 (15)
19:11 (12)
4:18 (23)
19:37 (12)
26 (31)
19:37  Isla Seppänen
13   Joel Karetjoki
Lahden Suunnistajat 37-Ry
2:19 (20)
8:10 (17)
5:51 (16)
12:16 (16)
4:06 (25)
16:16 (17)
4:00 (26)
19:22 (13)
3:06 (5)
19:43 (13)
21 (9)
19:43  Joel Karetjoki
14   Milton Almojärvi
Rasti-Jyry
2:43 (37)
8:39 (20)
5:56 (18)
12:43 (18)
4:04 (24)
15:46 (14)
3:03 (9)
19:30 (14)
3:44 (12)
19:56 (14)
26 (31)
19:56  Milton Almojärvi
15   Lyly Saarinen
1:58 (11)
8:13 (18)
6:15 (19)
13:17 (23)
5:04 (44)
16:37 (20)
3:20 (13)
20:29 (15)
3:52 (13)
20:48 (15)
19 (4)
20:48  Lyly Saarinen
15   Veikko Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:58 (11)
7:26 (12)
5:28 (11)
10:55 (8)
3:29 (10)
14:37 (11)
3:42 (18)
20:30 (16)
5:53 (60)
20:48 (15)
18 (3)
20:48  Veikko Korhonen
17   Aapo ja Eero Piirainen
Kuhmo-Ski
2:00 (14)
7:28 (13)
5:28 (11)
13:35 (25)
6:07 (61)
16:50 (21)
3:15 (12)
20:33 (17)
3:43 (11)
21:03 (17)
30 (54)
21:03  Aapo ja Eero Piirainen
18   Väinö Pellikka
Pornainen
1:51 (6)
11:19 (45)
9:28 (62)
13:51 (26)
2:32 (1)
16:28 (19)
2:37 (3)
21:19 (18)
4:51 (35)
21:38 (18)
19 (4)
21:38  Väinö Pellikka
19   Topias Ryyppö
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:24 (23)
9:55 (32)
7:31 (36)
14:16 (33)
4:21 (30)
17:59 (27)
3:43 (19)
21:27 (19)
3:28 (8)
21:49 (19)
22 (10)
21:49  Topias Ryyppö
20   Ada Nyyssönen
RasPi
2:47 (40)
9:12 (24)
6:25 (21)
13:06 (20)
3:54 (21)
17:18 (24)
4:12 (34)
21:55 (20)
4:37 (31)
22:19 (20)
24 (18)
22:19  Ada Nyyssönen
21   Elna Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
2:58 (46)
9:25 (26)
6:27 (22)
13:03 (19)
3:38 (15)
17:42 (26)
4:39 (46)
22:02 (22)
4:20 (24)
22:25 (21)
23 (13)
22:25  Elna Heikkinen
22   Lotta Oja
KaJu
2:31 (28)
9:03 (22)
6:32 (23)
12:28 (17)
3:25 (9)
17:11 (23)
4:43 (48)
22:12 (24)
5:01 (39)
22:36 (22)
24 (18)
22:36  Lotta Oja
22   Pihla Kohonen
SoJy
2:49 (41)
10:18 (35)
7:29 (34)
13:52 (27)
3:34 (12)
18:16 (28)
4:24 (37)
22:10 (23)
3:54 (14)
22:36 (22)
26 (31)
22:36  Pihla Kohonen
24   Veeti Väänänen
Nilsiän Nujakka
2:37 (35)
10:07 (34)
7:30 (35)
13:54 (28)
3:47 (17)
17:41 (25)
3:47 (22)
22:22 (25)
4:41 (32)
22:48 (24)
26 (31)
22:48  Veeti Väänänen
25   Matleena ja Linda Kinnunen
KuPe
2:20 (21)
7:14 (8)
4:54 (5)
12:07 (15)
4:53 (39)
15:57 (16)
3:50 (23)
22:38 (26)
6:41 (75)
23:11 (25)
33 (61)
23:11  Matleena ja Linda Kinnunen
26   Elmo Kiiskinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:27 (25)
9:02 (21)
6:35 (25)
14:01 (30)
4:59 (42)
18:27 (30)
4:26 (38)
23:00 (27)
4:33 (30)
23:23 (26)
23 (13)
23:23  Elmo Kiiskinen
27   Veeti Isokangas
AlajA
2:32 (30)
10:56 (40)
8:24 (47)
14:43 (34)
3:47 (17)
18:38 (32)
3:55 (25)
23:03 (28)
4:25 (25)
23:27 (27)
24 (18)
23:27  Veeti Isokangas
28   Lita Dudele
Briksnis SK
3:03 (50)
9:53 (31)
6:50 (29)
13:27 (24)
3:34 (12)
18:18 (29)
4:51 (50)
23:04 (29)
4:46 (34)
23:33 (28)
29 (50)
23:33  Lita Dudele
29   Ilja Jormanainen
Kalevan Rasti
2:46 (39)
9:21 (25)
6:35 (25)
14:03 (31)
4:42 (35)
19:11 (34)
5:08 (56)
23:13 (30)
4:02 (16)
23:49 (29)
36 (72)
23:49  Ilja Jormanainen
30   Alisa Arajärvi
RR
3:03 (50)
9:40 (27)
6:37 (27)
13:59 (29)
4:19 (28)
18:37 (31)
4:38 (45)
23:28 (31)
4:51 (35)
23:55 (30)
27 (39)
23:55  Alisa Arajärvi
31   Leo Bogopolskii
Russia
2:27 (25)
9:08 (23)
6:41 (28)
13:07 (21)
3:59 (23)
16:52 (22)
3:45 (20)
23:42 (32)
6:50 (76)
24:06 (31)
24 (18)
24:06  Leo Bogopolskii
32   Maria Tiits
TP
3:00 (48)
10:45 (38)
7:45 (39)
15:20 (36)
4:35 (31)
19:39 (39)
4:19 (35)
23:42 (32)
4:03 (18)
24:10 (32)
28 (45)
24:10  Maria Tiits
33   Theo Turkka
KS
3:11 (55)
11:08 (44)
7:57 (42)
-
-
19:32 (35)
-
23:48 (34)
4:16 (21)
24:18 (33)
30 (54)
24:18  Theo Turkka
34   Oskari Salomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:28 (27)
11:03 (43)
8:35 (51)
15:53 (40)
4:50 (38)
20:14 (41)
4:21 (36)
24:16 (35)
4:02 (16)
24:43 (34)
27 (39)
24:43  Oskari Salomäki
35   Valma Oikarinen
Suunta 2000
2:57 (45)
11:01 (42)
8:04 (43)
15:49 (39)
4:48 (36)
19:53 (40)
4:04 (29)
24:19 (36)
4:26 (26)
24:44 (35)
25 (26)
24:44  Valma Oikarinen
36   Otso Ylä-Oijala
Keravan Urheilijat
1:58 (11)
8:14 (19)
6:16 (20)
14:11 (32)
5:57 (60)
19:34 (36)
5:23 (63)
24:39 (37)
5:05 (43)
24:55 (36)
16 (1)
24:55  Otso Ylä-Oijala
37   Niklas Flöjt
SoJy
3:18 (57)
9:50 (30)
6:32 (23)
15:04 (35)
5:14 (49)
19:05 (33)
4:01 (28)
24:40 (38)
5:35 (51)
25:13 (37)
33 (61)
25:13  Niklas Flöjt
38   Elias Turunen
Iisalmen Visa
2:43 (37)
9:49 (29)
7:06 (31)
15:28 (37)
5:39 (56)
19:34 (36)
4:06 (31)
24:46 (39)
5:12 (46)
25:20 (38)
34 (66)
25:20  Elias Turunen
39   Torsti Paaso
1:55 (10)
7:25 (11)
5:30 (13)
11:19 (11)
3:54 (21)
14:50 (12)
3:31 (17)
25:28 (41)
10:38 (99)
25:47 (39)
19 (4)
25:47  Torsti Paaso
40   Anni Lauronen
2:50 (42)
11:39 (51)
8:49 (54)
15:30 (38)
3:51 (20)
19:37 (38)
4:07 (32)
25:21 (40)
5:44 (57)
25:51 (40)
30 (54)
25:51  Anni Lauronen
41   Alina Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:18 (57)
11:38 (50)
8:20 (45)
17:22 (53)
5:44 (58)
21:29 (44)
4:07 (32)
26:26 (42)
4:57 (38)
26:51 (41)
25 (26)
26:51  Alina Lepistö
42   Annika ja Lauri Tiihonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:31 (28)
11:23 (46)
8:52 (55)
16:32 (43)
5:09 (45)
20:26 (42)
3:54 (24)
26:39 (43)
6:13 (68)
27:04 (42)
25 (26)
27:04  Annika ja Lauri Tiihonen
43   Jesper Jokinen
Rastihaukat
2:34 (32)
9:46 (28)
7:12 (32)
16:15 (41)
6:29 (65)
20:47 (43)
4:32 (42)
26:53 (44)
6:06 (65)
27:17 (43)
24 (18)
27:17  Jesper Jokinen
44   Hugo Nivukoski
3:06 (53)
10:51 (39)
7:45 (39)
17:21 (52)
6:30 (66)
22:30 (52)
5:09 (58)
26:59 (45)
4:29 (28)
27:27 (44)
28 (45)
27:27  Hugo Nivukoski
45   Jonna Nivukoski
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
3:02 (49)
10:28 (36)
7:26 (33)
17:16 (50)
6:48 (73)
22:30 (52)
5:14 (59)
27:02 (47)
4:32 (29)
27:30 (45)
28 (45)
27:30  Jonna Nivukoski
46   Aapo Väisänen
PuolRy
3:33 (62)
11:52 (53)
8:19 (44)
16:55 (46)
5:03 (43)
21:57 (48)
5:02 (53)
26:59 (45)
5:02 (40)
27:36 (46)
37 (76)
27:36  Aapo Väisänen
47   Antti Loukkalahti
RR
3:26 (61)
11:55 (54)
8:29 (49)
17:04 (47)
5:09 (45)
22:21 (50)
5:17 (60)
27:29 (48)
5:08 (44)
27:56 (47)
27 (39)
27:56  Antti Loukkalahti
48   Tuukka Koponen
KuoSu
3:06 (53)
10:41 (37)
7:35 (37)
17:43 (56)
7:02 (78)
22:51 (55)
5:08 (56)
27:45 (49)
4:54 (37)
28:18 (48)
33 (61)
28:18  Tuukka Koponen
49   Eero Relander
Saloisten Reipas
3:33 (62)
12:25 (57)
8:52 (55)
18:05 (57)
5:40 (57)
22:10 (49)
4:05 (30)
27:52 (50)
5:42 (56)
28:27 (49)
35 (70)
28:27  Eero Relander
50   Luukas Pikkarainen
2:39 (36)
11:33 (47)
8:54 (57)
17:07 (48)
5:34 (55)
21:36 (45)
4:29 (40)
28:12 (52)
6:36 (73)
28:37 (50)
25 (26)
28:37  Luukas Pikkarainen
51   Aino Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:03 (50)
12:48 (60)
9:45 (64)
17:26 (54)
4:38 (34)
22:30 (52)
5:04 (54)
28:11 (51)
5:41 (55)
28:45 (51)
34 (66)
28:45  Aino Lepistö
52   Maissi Peltoniemi
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
4:00 (77)
11:00 (41)
7:00 (30)
16:19 (42)
5:19 (52)
21:56 (47)
5:37 (67)
28:23 (53)
6:27 (70)
28:52 (52)
29 (50)
28:52  Maissi Peltoniemi
53   Sohvi Paaso
2:34 (32)
13:19 (68)
10:45 (75)
20:33 (70)
7:14 (82)
24:19 (61)
3:46 (21)
28:29 (54)
4:10 (19)
28:54 (53)
25 (26)
28:54  Sohvi Paaso
54   Kerttu Väänänen
Perämeren Rasti
2:34 (32)
13:20 (69)
10:46 (77)
20:32 (69)
7:12 (81)
24:32 (64)
4:00 (26)
28:32 (56)
4:00 (15)
28:56 (54)
24 (18)
28:56  Kerttu Väänänen
54   Perhe Saininen
4:39 (88)
13:08 (65)
8:29 (49)
17:15 (49)
4:07 (26)
21:54 (46)
4:39 (46)
28:29 (54)
6:35 (72)
28:56 (54)
27 (39)
28:56  Perhe Saininen
56   Nuutti Hietala
2:54 (44)
11:33 (47)
8:39 (52)
18:21 (59)
6:48 (73)
23:16 (56)
4:55 (51)
28:49 (57)
5:33 (50)
29:15 (56)
26 (31)
29:15  Nuutti Hietala
57   Vilja Hyvämäki
3:44 (66)
12:11 (55)
8:27 (48)
18:52 (63)
6:41 (72)
25:07 (69)
6:15 (77)
29:33 (58)
4:26 (26)
30:05 (57)
32 (59)
30:05  Vilja Hyvämäki
58   Eerin Tolonen
3:38 (64)
13:29 (70)
9:51 (66)
18:05 (57)
4:36 (33)
24:05 (59)
6:00 (72)
29:54 (59)
5:49 (59)
30:29 (58)
35 (70)
30:29  Eerin Tolonen
59   Jaakko Peltonen
JRV
3:23 (60)
11:45 (52)
8:22 (46)
18:38 (61)
6:53 (76)
24:02 (58)
5:24 (65)
30:06 (60)
6:04 (63)
30:44 (59)
38 (79)
30:44  Jaakko Peltonen
60   Venni Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
3:38 (64)
12:36 (58)
8:58 (58)
20:11 (68)
7:35 (86)
25:32 (72)
5:21 (62)
30:14 (61)
4:42 (33)
30:45 (60)
31 (58)
30:45  Venni Makkonen
61   Lotta Peltola
Joensuun Kataja
4:22 (84)
15:45 (80)
11:23 (81)
20:34 (71)
4:49 (37)
25:02 (68)
4:28 (39)
30:28 (62)
5:26 (49)
31:00 (61)
32 (59)
31:00  Lotta Peltola
62   Perttu Silvonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:32 (30)
13:14 (67)
10:42 (73)
19:50 (65)
6:36 (67)
24:26 (62)
4:36 (44)
30:32 (63)
6:06 (65)
31:13 (62)
41 (84)
31:13  Perttu Silvonen
63   Elina Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:04 (16)
12:16 (56)
10:12 (68)
16:51 (45)
4:35 (31)
23:26 (57)
6:35 (82)
30:57 (64)
7:31 (84)
31:23 (63)
26 (31)
31:23  Elina Kuusisto
64   Topias Kuusisto
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:13 (18)
12:59 (63)
10:46 (77)
17:18 (51)
4:19 (28)
24:30 (63)
7:12 (88)
31:07 (65)
6:37 (74)
31:34 (64)
27 (39)
31:34  Topias Kuusisto
65   Kasper Kalapudas
Nastolan Terä
3:49 (69)
13:00 (64)
9:11 (60)
18:48 (62)
5:48 (59)
25:01 (67)
6:13 (76)
31:09 (66)
6:08 (67)
31:43 (65)
34 (66)
31:43  Kasper Kalapudas
66   Ella Lindberg
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:59 (47)
12:49 (61)
9:50 (65)
21:08 (72)
8:19 (93)
25:39 (73)
4:31 (41)
31:37 (67)
5:58 (61)
32:06 (66)
29 (50)
32:06  Ella Lindberg
67   Tomi Iivanainen
Suonenjoen Vasama
2:10 (17)
8:05 (16)
5:55 (17)
-
-
15:56 (15)
-
22:01 (21)
6:05 (64)
32:38 (67)
10:37 (105)
32:38  Tomi Iivanainen
68   Anni Pasanen
SuomRa
2:52 (43)
11:36 (49)
8:44 (53)
16:46 (44)
5:10 (47)
24:16 (60)
7:30 (91)
31:59 (69)
7:43 (87)
32:42 (68)
43 (87)
32:42  Anni Pasanen
69   Julius Rauhamäki
Hollolan Urheilijat-46
3:57 (74)
14:10 (74)
10:13 (69)
19:27 (64)
5:17 (51)
25:28 (71)
6:01 (73)
32:18 (71)
6:50 (76)
32:47 (69)
29 (50)
32:47  Julius Rauhamäki
70   Minttu Tolonen
4:49 (90)
12:36 (58)
7:47 (41)
17:34 (55)
4:58 (41)
24:37 (65)
7:03 (86)
31:54 (68)
7:17 (81)
32:56 (70)
1:02 (98)
32:56  Minttu Tolonen
71   Viljami ja Kari Laitinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:50 (71)
14:07 (73)
10:17 (70)
21:35 (76)
7:28 (84)
27:25 (77)
5:50 (71)
32:28 (72)
5:03 (41)
33:18 (71)
50 (92)
33:18  Viljami ja Kari Laitinen
72   Salla Niskanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
-
-
-
11:41 (14)
-
22:25 (51)
10:44 (101)
32:14 (70)
9:49 (96)
33:32 (72)
1:18 (100)
33:32  Salla Niskanen
73   Saana Karppinen
ESAK
4:32 (87)
15:06 (78)
10:34 (71)
22:43 (81)
7:37 (87)
27:50 (81)
5:07 (55)
33:10 (73)
5:20 (47)
33:40 (73)
30 (54)
33:40  Saana Karppinen
74   Eino Leskinen
Lynx
3:21 (59)
12:56 (62)
9:35 (63)
18:29 (60)
5:33 (54)
24:52 (66)
6:23 (79)
33:13 (74)
8:21 (90)
33:52 (74)
39 (82)
33:52  Eino Leskinen
75   Oiva Kärnä
4:16 (79)
15:01 (77)
10:45 (75)
19:54 (66)
4:53 (39)
26:01 (74)
6:07 (75)
33:27 (75)
7:26 (83)
34:05 (75)
38 (79)
34:05  Oiva Kärnä
76   Lauri Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:11 (55)
13:48 (72)
10:37 (72)
20:03 (67)
6:15 (62)
25:23 (70)
5:20 (61)
33:58 (77)
8:35 (92)
34:25 (76)
27 (39)
34:25  Lauri Kukkonen
77   Miska Käkelä
PuolRy
3:46 (68)
14:38 (75)
10:52 (80)
21:33 (75)
6:55 (77)
26:23 (75)
4:50 (49)
33:55 (76)
7:32 (85)
34:36 (77)
41 (84)
34:36  Miska Käkelä
78   Aino Loukusa
IiSu
3:49 (69)
13:11 (66)
9:22 (61)
23:04 (82)
9:53 (96)
27:39 (79)
4:35 (43)
34:31 (79)
6:52 (78)
34:57 (78)
26 (31)
34:57  Aino Loukusa
79   Oona Pernaa
4:31 (86)
13:32 (71)
9:01 (59)
21:14 (74)
7:42 (88)
27:03 (76)
5:49 (68)
34:25 (78)
7:22 (82)
35:01 (79)
36 (72)
35:01  Oona Pernaa
80   Eevi Jormanainen
KR
6:21 (100)
17:08 (86)
10:47 (79)
23:44 (84)
6:36 (67)
29:33 (83)
5:49 (68)
34:36 (80)
5:03 (41)
35:10 (80)
34 (66)
35:10  Eevi Jormanainen
81   Magda ja Elli Havukorpi
Rasti-Vihti
4:21 (82)
17:18 (88)
12:57 (90)
24:10 (85)
6:52 (75)
29:33 (83)
5:23 (63)
35:21 (81)
5:48 (58)
35:49 (81)
28 (45)
35:49  Magda ja Elli Havukorpi
82   Jere Tusa
SiiRa
3:44 (66)
16:15 (84)
12:31 (88)
22:42 (80)
6:27 (64)
27:37 (78)
4:55 (51)
35:24 (83)
7:47 (89)
36:02 (82)
38 (79)
36:02  Jere Tusa
83   Noona Tolkkinen
EsSu
5:10 (94)
17:14 (87)
12:04 (86)
22:30 (79)
5:16 (50)
29:45 (85)
7:15 (90)
35:43 (85)
5:58 (61)
36:26 (83)
43 (87)
36:26  Noona Tolkkinen
84   Aino Siivonen
Koovee
4:18 (81)
15:48 (82)
11:30 (82)
22:27 (78)
6:39 (71)
29:57 (86)
7:30 (91)
35:36 (84)
5:39 (53)
36:27 (84)
51 (93)
36:27  Aino Siivonen
85   Neea-Fiina Kellokumpu
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:17 (80)
15:49 (83)
11:32 (84)
21:13 (73)
5:24 (53)
27:42 (80)
6:29 (80)
35:21 (81)
7:39 (86)
36:33 (85)
1:12 (99)
36:33  Neea-Fiina Kellokumpu
86   Siiri Kriikkula
Rasti-Kurikka
4:21 (82)
17:29 (89)
13:08 (91)
24:36 (86)
7:07 (80)
31:50 (89)
7:14 (89)
37:11 (86)
5:21 (48)
37:44 (86)
33 (61)
37:44  Siiri Kriikkula
87   Karin Wassmer
Switzerland
3:54 (72)
15:45 (80)
11:51 (85)
22:07 (77)
6:22 (63)
28:10 (82)
6:03 (74)
37:13 (87)
9:03 (94)
37:50 (87)
37 (76)
37:50  Karin Wassmer
88   Saku ja Milla Alasuvanto
KaJu
3:54 (72)
15:24 (79)
11:30 (82)
23:30 (83)
8:06 (91)
30:23 (87)
6:53 (83)
37:17 (88)
6:54 (79)
37:56 (88)
39 (82)
37:56  Saku ja Milla Alasuvanto
89   Aada Mutikainen
Rasti-Jussit
6:25 (101)
19:36 (96)
13:11 (92)
26:14 (89)
6:38 (70)
34:22 (93)
8:08 (97)
39:58 (89)
5:36 (52)
40:31 (89)
33 (61)
40:31  Aada Mutikainen
90   Fanny Krook
IK Falken
6:35 (102)
19:18 (94)
12:43 (89)
26:21 (90)
7:03 (79)
34:37 (94)
8:16 (98)
40:53 (90)
6:16 (69)
41:30 (90)
37 (76)
41:30  Fanny Krook
91   Oula, Saana Luotisjärvi, Clark
Lapin Veikot
5:07 (93)
17:32 (90)
12:25 (87)
25:00 (87)
7:28 (84)
31:15 (88)
6:15 (77)
42:17 (91)
11:02 (101)
43:05 (91)
48 (91)
43:05  Oula, Saana Luotisjärvi, Clark
92   Elmo Nurminen
4:24 (85)
18:54 (92)
14:30 (96)
27:47 (96)
8:53 (94)
36:32 (98)
8:45 (100)
43:05 (93)
6:33 (71)
43:41 (92)
36 (72)
43:41  Elmo Nurminen
93   Sanni ja Viivi Korhonen
4:11 (78)
19:19 (95)
15:08 (99)
27:14 (93)
7:55 (90)
33:03 (90)
5:49 (68)
43:00 (92)
9:57 (97)
43:43 (93)
43 (87)
43:43  Sanni ja Viivi Korhonen
94   Joanna Nojonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:59 (76)
18:25 (91)
14:26 (95)
25:47 (88)
7:22 (83)
33:27 (91)
7:40 (93)
44:41 (96)
11:14 (103)
45:09 (94)
28 (45)
45:09  Joanna Nojonen
95   Janna Mukkala
Kalevan Rasti
5:05 (92)
21:58 (100)
16:53 (101)
27:11 (92)
5:13 (48)
35:02 (95)
7:51 (95)
44:49 (97)
9:47 (95)
45:32 (95)
43 (87)
45:32  Janna Mukkala
96   Vilja Koponen
KuoSu
4:39 (88)
22:08 (101)
17:29 (103)
32:20 (99)
10:12 (97)
39:17 (101)
6:57 (84)
44:57 (98)
5:40 (54)
45:33 (96)
36 (72)
45:33  Vilja Koponen
97   Leo Sergejeff
IiSu
6:19 (99)
16:23 (85)
10:04 (67)
26:46 (91)
10:23 (98)
33:47 (92)
7:01 (85)
44:13 (95)
10:26 (98)
46:02 (97)
1:49 (103)
46:02  Leo Sergejeff
98   Emilia Paicenen
Espoon Suunta
5:52 (97)
22:59 (102)
17:07 (102)
29:36 (97)
6:37 (69)
36:40 (99)
7:04 (87)
45:12 (99)
8:32 (91)
46:04 (98)
52 (94)
46:04  Emilia Paicenen
98   Venla Pasanen
SuomRa
5:16 (96)
19:47 (97)
14:31 (97)
27:29 (95)
7:42 (88)
35:33 (96)
8:04 (96)
44:11 (94)
8:38 (93)
46:04 (98)
1:53 (104)
46:04  Venla Pasanen
100   Anttoni ja Lauri Ruha
KuPe
3:57 (74)
14:41 (76)
10:44 (74)
33:21 (101)
18:40 (102)
38:47 (100)
5:26 (66)
46:02 (100)
7:15 (80)
46:56 (100)
54 (95)
46:56  Anttoni ja Lauri Ruha
101   Tuomas Kettunen
5:02 (91)
20:04 (98)
15:02 (98)
29:40 (98)
9:36 (95)
36:10 (97)
6:30 (81)
47:21 (101)
11:11 (102)
48:20 (101)
59 (97)
48:20  Tuomas Kettunen
102   Emil Rantanen
KyS
5:56 (98)
19:11 (93)
13:15 (93)
27:26 (94)
8:15 (92)
40:04 (102)
12:38 (103)
47:50 (102)
7:46 (88)
49:26 (102)
1:36 (101)
49:26  Emil Rantanen
103   Elna Sinisammal
JRV
5:15 (95)
20:25 (99)
15:10 (100)
32:55 (100)
12:30 (100)
41:38 (103)
8:43 (99)
52:27 (103)
10:49 (100)
53:24 (103)
57 (96)
53:24  Elna Sinisammal
104   Juha Kosenius
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
10:36 (104)
24:55 (103)
14:19 (94)
35:22 (102)
10:27 (99)
43:10 (104)
7:48 (94)
57:40 (104)
14:30 (105)
58:21 (104)
41 (84)
58:21  Juha Kosenius
105   Juuso Vainio
7:05 (103)
30:09 (104)
23:04 (104)
45:58 (103)
15:49 (101)
58:09 (105)
12:11 (102)
1:09:45 (105)
11:36 (104)
1:11:24 (105)
1:39 (102)
1:11:24  Juuso Vainio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English