1 | Risto Uusivirta | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2001 | TMYL |
2 | Ari Luusua | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2002 | TMYL |
3 | Anssi Pentsinen | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2003 | TMYL |
4 | Kari Varis | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2004 | TMYL |
5 | Vesa Kallio | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2005 | TMYL |
6 | Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | 10:30:00 |   2006 | TMYL | |
7 | Markus Vuorela | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2007 | TMYL |
8 | Lassi Vuorinen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2008 | TMYL |
9 | Lauri Vuorinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2009 | TMYL |
10 | Sami Lähdemäki | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2010 | TMYL |
11 | Mikko Loukkaanhuhta | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2011 | TMYL |
12 | Joonas Sarkkinen | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2012 | TMYL |
13 | Kauri Koiv | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   2013 | TMYL |
14 | Lauri Lepistö | Arvolista Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2014 | TMYL |
15 | Erik Carleton | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 |   2015 | TMYL |
16 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2016 | TMYL |
17 | Remi Lindholm | TEAM DÆHLIE-NORDICTEAMWEAR | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2017 | TMYL |
18 | Niko Nättinen | Finlandia-hiihto Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2018 | TMYL |
19 | Leo Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2019 | TMYL |
20 | Verneri Suhonen | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2020 | TMYL |
21 | Janne Stenbäck | PLP | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2021 | TMYL |
22 | Mikko Harju | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2022 | TMYL |
23 | Taavi Lehemaa | Alutaguse Skiclub | EST | 10:30:00 |   2023 | TMYL |
24 | Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2024 | TMYL |
25 | Sami Orpana | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2025 | TMYL | |
26 | Antti Kartano | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2026 | TMYL |
27 | Ville Vakkila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2027 | TMYL | |
28 | Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2028 | TMYL |
29 | Tomi Santasalo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2029 | TMYL | |
30 | Kari Mäki | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2030 | TMYL |
40 | Pekka Ropponen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2040 | TMYL | |
44 | Jukka M Kivelä | Kittilä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2044 | TMYL |
45 | Jari Kivakka | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2045 | TMYL |
47 | Matti Vuollo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2047 | TMYL | |
50 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2050 | TMYL | |
51 | Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2051 | TMYL |
52 | Eero Sippola | Parola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2052 | TMYL |
53 | Rolf Messerli | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2053 | TMYL |
54 | Thomas Beutler | SWISSMARTIN.COM | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2054 | TMYL |
55 | Heikki Yijälä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2055 | TMYL | |
56 | Hannu Lappi | Kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2056 | TMYL |
57 | Reijo Naalisvaara | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2057 | TMYL | |
58 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat / Pirkanmaan | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2058 | TMYL |
59 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2059 | TMYL |
60 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2060 | TMYL |
61 | Sergey Pakulin | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2061 | TMYL | |
62 | Max Isler | Sandoz Concept | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2062 | TMYL |
63 | Artti Antila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2063 | TMYL | |
66 | Paavo Niskanen | Halonhakkaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2066 | TMYL |
67 | Ilkka Riikonen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2067 | TMYL |
68 | Mikko Koutaniemi | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2068 | TMYL |
69 | Adam Herd | Australia | AUS | 10:30:00 |   2069 | TMYL |
70 | Santeri Takala | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2070 | TMYL |
72 | Olli Nuoranto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2072 | TMYL | |
73 | Boris Troepolskiy | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2073 | TMYL | |
74 | Andrei Zhukov | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2074 | TMYL | |
75 | Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2075 | TMYL |
76 | Hans-Josef Roels | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 |   2076 | TMYL |
77 | Peter Holenweg | SUI | 10:30:00 |   2077 | TMYL | |
79 | Samuli Syrjänen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2079 | TMYL |
80 | Mikko Turunen | Varkaus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2080 | TMYL |
81 | Veikko Kuumola | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2081 | TMYL |
82 | Priit Vakmann | Karupesa team | EST | 10:30:00 |   2082 | TMYL |
83 | Przemyslaw Kiszka | POL | 10:30:00 |   2083 | TMYL | |
84 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2084 | TMYL | |
85 | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2085 | TMYL |
86 | Tomas Caslavsky | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 |   2086 | TMYL |
89 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2089 | TMYL |
90 | Rein Lehtmets | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 |   2090 | TMYL |
91 | Ain Veemees | Karupesa Team | EST | 10:30:00 |   2091 | TMYL |
92 | Jukka Ryhänen | Veitsiluodon Vastus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2092 | TMYL |
93 | Janne Kotaniemi | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2093 | TMYL |
94 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2094 | TMYL |
95 | Risto Ihamäki | EVVK-Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2095 | TMYL |
97 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2097 | TMYL | |
98 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2098 | TMYL | |
100 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2100 | TMYL | |
101 | Markko Abel | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 |   2101 | TMYL |
103 | Matti Roininen | Valtimon Vasama | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2103 | TMYL |
104 | Jose Montejo-Garai | ESP | 10:30:00 |   2104 | TMYL | |
105 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2105 | TMYL |
107 | Ralf Hellmann | SC Villingen | GER | 10:30:00 |   2107 | TMYL |
108 | Jani Jussila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2108 | TMYL | |
109 | Janne Karhu | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2109 | TMYL |
111 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2111 | TMYL |
112 | Ari Nyyssönen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2112 | TMYL |
113 | Juho Kämäräinen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2113 | TMYL |
114 | Eero Moilanen | Team Vison | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2114 | TMYL |
116 | Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2116 | TMYL |
117 | Pasi Sironen | Keski-Suomen Kestävyysliikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2117 | TMYL |
118 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maratonhiihtäjät Tervo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2118 | TMYL |
119 | Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2119 | TMYL |
120 | Eero Juola | OHS | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2120 | TMYL |
121 | Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2121 | TMYL |
122 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2122 | TMYL |
123 | Esko Mäkelä | Pohjolan Matka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2123 | TMYL |
124 | Joel Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2124 | TMYL |
127 | Tapani Keskitalo | HK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2127 | TMYL |
128 | Luca Ardigò | Sci Nordico Varese | ITA | 10:30:00 |   2128 | TMYL |
129 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2129 | TMYL |
130 | Gerardo De Diago | ESP | 10:30:00 |   2130 | TMYL | |
131 | Isko Kuitunen | Team Patovahti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2131 | TMYL |
132 | Tero Parikka | Extreme Club Degeneraatio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2132 | TMYL |
133 | Thierry Harlé | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2133 | TMYL |
134 | Sami Pesonen | Laplands Runners | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2134 | TMYL |
136 | François Heroult | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2136 | TMYL |
137 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2137 | TMYL | |
138 | Keijo Vehkakoski | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2138 | TMYL | |
139 | Pierre-Alain Spies | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2139 | TMYL |
140 | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2140 | TMYL | |
141 | Tarmo Tiivoja | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 |   2141 | TMYL |
142 | Mery Laurent | Quatre garçons dans le vent | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2142 | TMYL |
143 | Hannu Pajuranta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2143 | TMYL | |
144 | Heiko Meinel | TEAM MADSHUS | GER | 10:30:00 |   2144 | TMYL |
146 | Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2146 | TMYL |
147 | José Luis Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 |   2147 | TMYL | |
148 | Jarmo Kuusitaipale | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2148 | TMYL |
149 | Jouko Mäkelä | Porvoo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2149 | TMYL |
150 | Eke Kurg | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 |   2150 | TMYL |
151 | Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 |   2151 | TMYL | |
153 | Jani Vestenius | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2153 | TMYL |
154 | Vesa Jäntti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2154 | TMYL | |
155 | Jukka Rajanen | Takajärven Tykittäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2155 | TMYL |
156 | Riku Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2156 | TMYL |
158 | Marko Virtanen | KPK24/7 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2158 | TMYL |
159 | Tapani Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2159 | TMYL | |
160 | Roman Rosipal | SVK | 10:30:00 |   2160 | TMYL | |
161 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2161 | TMYL |
162 | Usko Juntunen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2162 | TMYL |
163 | Philippe Roux | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2163 | TMYL | |
164 | Rainer Punga | Haanja Vägevad | EST | 10:30:00 |   2164 | TMYL |
165 | Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2165 | TMYL | |
166 | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2166 | TMYL | |
168 | Antti Seppä | KPK24/7 / Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2168 | TMYL |
170 | Markus Hakala | Backland Moonshiners | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2170 | TMYL |
172 | Timo Korhonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2172 | TMYL |
173 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2173 | TMYL |
175 | Pawel Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 |   2175 | TMYL | |
177 | Lauri Kerman | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2177 | TMYL | |
178 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2178 | TMYL | |
179 | Markku Laamanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2179 | TMYL | |
180 | Viljam Knif | Ekorrens Bil | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2180 | TMYL |
182 | Markku Leinonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2182 | TMYL |
183 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2183 | TMYL |
185 | Aarni Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2185 | TMYL |
186 | Lassi Vitikka | Pirttiselän Karhut | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2186 | TMYL |
187 | Timo Vartiainen | Joroisten Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2187 | TMYL |
188 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2188 | TMYL | |
191 | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2191 | TMYL |
192 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2192 | TMYL |
195 | Onni Rantahalvari | ONE WAY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2195 | TMYL |
196 | Onni Huttunen | AO Lappia Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2196 | TMYL |
198 | Ari Matkaselkä | Oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2198 | TMYL |
199 | Janne Pyykkö | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2199 | TMYL |
200 | Timo Turpeinen | Joensuun Rautavarasto Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2200 | TMYL |
201 | Oiva Aho | Espoon Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2201 | TMYL |
203 | Jouni Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2203 | TMYL | |
204 | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2204 | TMYL | |
205 | Norbert Angerer | AUT | 10:30:00 |   2205 | TMYL | |
206 | Ilkka Heinonen | ileximius.com | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2206 | TMYL |
207 | Asko Räikkä | A-Katsastus Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2207 | TMYL |
208 | Emile Reuter | LUX | 10:30:00 |   2208 | TMYL | |
209 | Mika Kuure | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2209 | TMYL |
210 | Samu Sievälä | Urajärven nuorisoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2210 | TMYL |
211 | Sakari Alaoja | Väinölän ja Kesärannan mökit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2211 | TMYL |
213 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2213 | TMYL | |
216 | Juhani Krankka | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2216 | TMYL |
217 | Jari Kleemola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2217 | TMYL | |
218 | Juhani Jämsä | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2218 | TMYL |
220 | Andrei Larionov | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2220 | TMYL | |
224 | Roni Etelämäki | Toholammin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2224 | TMYL |
225 | Mikko Maaranen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2225 | TMYL | |
226 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2226 | TMYL |
227 | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2227 | TMYL |
228 | Mikko Lahti | Espoon Tapiot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2228 | TMYL |
229 | Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2229 | TMYL |
231 | Tomi Savolainen | Juoksija-lehti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2231 | TMYL |
233 | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2233 | TMYL |
234 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2234 | TMYL |
235 | Heikki Kangas | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2235 | TMYL |
236 | Aleksi Kärkkäinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2236 | TMYL | |
237 | Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2237 | TMYL | |
238 | Aleksi Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2238 | TMYL |
239 | Matias Heinonen | Espoon Hiihtoseura ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2239 | TMYL |
240 | Antti Väkevä | Karsu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2240 | TMYL |
242 | Markotapio Laurén | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2242 | TMYL | |
243 | Gregoire Philippe | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2243 | TMYL | |
245 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2245 | TMYL | |
246 | Otto Soininen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2246 | TMYL | |
247 | Petteri Kotimaa | Tuusula | FRA | 10:30:00 |   2247 | TMYL |
248 | Arto Nissinen | Nuttuskehvelit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2248 | TMYL |
249 | Ari Kittilä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2249 | TMYL |
250 | Pekka Kuoksa | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2250 | TMYL |
251 | Pasi Heikkinen | OJT | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2251 | TMYL |
252 | Anssi Suominen | London Cross-Country Ski Club | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2252 | TMYL |
253 | Petri Kulmala | SP-Elementit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2253 | TMYL |
255 | Marko Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2255 | TMYL | |
256 | Vili Sormunen | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2256 | TMYL |
257 | Jukka Sorvoja | Video-Ville | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2257 | TMYL |
258 | Paavo Hakanen | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2258 | TMYL |
260 | Matti Piha | TERÄSPAALU.FI | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2260 | TMYL |
262 | Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2262 | TMYL |
263 | Jari Hiltunen | Vauhti Speed | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2263 | TMYL |
264 | Martti Rauvala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2264 | TMYL | |
266 | Matti Kuosmanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2266 | TMYL | |
267 | Aki Vanne | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2267 | TMYL | |
269 | Tuomas Harjula | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2269 | TMYL |
272 | Tero Fehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2272 | TMYL | |
273 | Tarmo Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2273 | TMYL |
275 | Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2275 | TMYL | |
276 | Erkki Palviainen | www.karkkainen.com | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2276 | TMYL |
277 | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2277 | TMYL |
278 | Jere Helminen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2278 | TMYL | |
279 | Hannu Jänkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2279 | TMYL | |
280 | Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2280 | TMYL | |
282 | Pauli Ranta | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2282 | TMYL |
283 | Mika Sieppi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2283 | TMYL |
284 | Mika Tohmola | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2284 | TMYL |
286 | Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2286 | TMYL |
287 | Tommi Issakainen | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2287 | TMYL |
288 | Marko Ruokokoski | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2288 | TMYL |
289 | Sami Lapinniemi | MUONION KIRI 2 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2289 | TMYL |
291 | Joa Muotka | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2291 | TMYL |
295 | Jari Mäkikokko | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2295 | TMYL | |
296 | Kari Tunturi | OBK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2296 | TMYL |
298 | Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2298 | TMYL | |
299 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2299 | TMYL |
305 | Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2305 | TMYL |
306 | Kari Kokko | Kellokosken Pötkönheittäjät hii | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2306 | TMYL |
307 | Matias Brockmann | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2307 | TMYL | |
308 | Janne Tuomaala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2308 | TMYL | |
309 | Lauri Peltoniemi | Sormisen Säätiö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2309 | TMYL |
311 | Teppo Kuusela | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2311 | TMYL |
312 | Keijo Mattila | Arktiset Bussit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2312 | TMYL |
313 | Heikki Hursti | Ruovesi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2313 | TMYL |
316 | Jukka Tuikka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2316 | TMYL | |
318 | Tomi Hakala | Espoon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2318 | TMYL |
320 | Mauri Kerätär | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2320 | TMYL |
321 | Akseli Pitkänen | TeiskoTriathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2321 | TMYL |
322 | Mårten Haraldsson | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2322 | TMYL | |
323 | Anders Emmoth | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2323 | TMYL | |
324 | Per Rundgren | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2324 | TMYL | |
327 | Samuel Johnson | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2327 | TMYL |
328 | Mikko Niilo-Rämä | nikopuu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2328 | TMYL |
329 | Ghislain Albert | BEL | 10:30:00 |   2329 | TMYL | |
331 | Pasi Koistinen | Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2331 | TMYL |
333 | Antti Mikkola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2333 | TMYL | |
334 | Rasmus Vikström | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2334 | TMYL | |
337 | Tommi Lavonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2337 | TMYL | |
338 | Lauri Mannila | TeamMannila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2338 | TMYL |
339 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2339 | TMYL |
340 | Antti Hyörinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2340 | TMYL | |
341 | Pentti Haapakangas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2341 | TMYL | |
342 | Ville Rantajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2342 | TMYL | |
343 | Hannu Ala-Kapee | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2343 | TMYL |
344 | Verneri Poikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2344 | TMYL | |
345 | Heikki Kunnari | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2345 | TMYL | |
346 | Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2346 | TMYL | |
347 | Miikka Vuorikoski | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2347 | TMYL | |
348 | Kalervo Jänkälä | Kuhi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2348 | TMYL |
350 | Juuso Hakala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2350 | TMYL | |
352 | Herman Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2352 | TMYL |
353 | Reijo Jylhä | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2353 | TMYL |
354 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2354 | TMYL |
356 | Jukka Näkki | #hullunrullasu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2356 | TMYL |
357 | Jarmo Juntura | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2357 | TMYL |
358 | Elja Kirjavainen | Team Lapponia | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2358 | TMYL |
359 | Martin Meyer | SWISSMARTIN.COM | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2359 | TMYL |
361 | Arto Kytölä | JAPO Yhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2361 | TMYL |
362 | Juha Tolonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | TMYL | ||
363 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2363 | TMYL | |
364 | Raiko Tigane | Tartu Keegliklubi | EST | 10:30:00 |   2364 | TMYL |
366 | Jouni Salmi | Roschier Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2366 | TMYL |
367 | Janne Eurén | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2367 | TMYL | |
369 | Seppo Tuomisto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2369 | TMYL | |
370 | Simo Hirvimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2370 | TMYL | |
371 | Ari Tolvanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2371 | TMYL | |
373 | Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2373 | TMYL | |
374 | Ristomatti Hakola | Jänne Köyrii | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2374 | TMYL |
376 | Ari Pajala | Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2376 | TMYL |
377 | Antti Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2377 | TMYL |
380 | Henri Välilä | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2380 | TMYL |
381 | Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2381 | TMYL | |
384 | Reima Pessa | Tornio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2384 | TMYL |
385 | Erkki Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2385 | TMYL | |
386 | Jaakko Hämäläinen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2386 | TMYL |
388 | Martti Jylhä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2388 | TMYL | |
389 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2389 | TMYL |
390 | Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2390 | TMYL |
391 | Jarkko Veijalainen | 3 Step IT Group Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2391 | TMYL |
395 | Harri Niemi | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2395 | TMYL |
396 | Jouko Liinamaa | Jokkastulee | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2396 | TMYL |
397 | Wolfgang Landeri | Trirun Linz | AUT | 10:30:00 |   2397 | TMYL |
402 | Paul Vaard | Gitand Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 |   2402 | TMYL |
403 | Andreas Kalk | Gitano Going Sportwear | EST | 10:30:00 |   2403 | TMYL |
404 | Jari Marjoniemi | Haapajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2404 | TMYL |
405 | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2405 | TMYL |
406 | Pekka Mauno | Lapin Kansa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2406 | TMYL |
408 | Jani Kotavuopio | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2408 | TMYL |
410 | Rando Kaljuvee | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   2410 | TMYL |
414 | Markku Nikki | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2414 | TMYL |
415 | Kim Waenerberg | Team Vinkkari | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2415 | TMYL |
416 | Mikko Mantere | SkiGo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2416 | TMYL |
417 | Pekka Koskenkorva | Seinäjoki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2417 | TMYL |
419 | Mikko Polvenlahti | Ulvila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2419 | TMYL |
421 | Jukka Kaunetsalo | Tapanilan SK | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2421 | TMYL |
422 | Otto Linderborg | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2422 | TMYL |
423 | Andreas Sembrant | Uppsala Vasaloppsklubb | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2423 | TMYL |
426 | Esa Vuorio | Sysmän Sisu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2426 | TMYL |
427 | Joona Eskelinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2427 | TMYL | |
428 | Mary-Ann Wikström | Electrofit / Helsinki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2428 | TMYL |
429 | Sauli Karvonen | SKA-Reseakch Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2429 | TMYL |
430 | Ari Leppänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2430 | TMYL | |
432 | Llorente Antonio Gento | ESP | 10:30:00 |   2432 | TMYL | |
433 | Henri Erkkilä | Vantaan hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2433 | TMYL |
434 | Petri Raveala | Team Electro fit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2434 | TMYL |
435 | Antti Niemelä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2435 | TMYL |
31 | Aino-Kaisa Saarinen | Napapiirin kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2031 | TNYL |
32 | Sini Alusniemi | kotivuorisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2393 | TNYL |
33 | Hennariikka Rahkola | Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2398 | TNYL |
34 | Kamila Borutova | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CZE | 10:30:00 |   2034 | TNYL |
38 | Emmi-Juulia Hirviniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2049 | TNYL | |
39 | Sini Laine | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2039 | TNYL | |
43 | Terttu Lappi | kotivuorissport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2043 | TNYL |
46 | Marjut Turunen | RajaMatti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2046 | TNYL |
48 | Suvi Rajander | MUONION KIRI 1 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2048 | TNYL |
71 | Mervi Päätalo-Taponen | Imatran urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2071 | TNYL |
78 | Karen Messenger | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | CAN | 10:30:00 |   2078 | TNYL |
88 | Terttu Lappi | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2088 | TNYL |
99 | Hanna Savolainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2099 | TNYL | |
106 | Anne Staeves | LT Schlurfschritt | GER | 10:30:00 |   2106 | TNYL |
126 | Mia Miettinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2126 | TNYL | |
135 | Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2135 | TNYL |
167 | Päivi Loukusa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2167 | TNYL | |
169 | Leena Peltonen | Worldloppet Masters Finland | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2169 | TNYL |
174 | Aleksandra Pacowska-Brudlo | POL | 10:30:00 |   2174 | TNYL | |
176 | Tellervo Ylimartimo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2176 | TNYL | |
181 | Marina Ivanova | SK Vuoksi | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2181 | TNYL |
197 | Maiju Takala | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2197 | TNYL |
215 | Mari Ruokonen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2215 | TNYL |
219 | Piia Kokko | Janakkalan Jana | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2219 | TNYL |
221 | Tiina Virtanen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2221 | TNYL |
222 | Tatiana Larionova | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2222 | TNYL | |
223 | Johanna Syväjärvi | Muonion Tunturi-Veikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2223 | TNYL |
230 | Jonna Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2230 | TNYL |
232 | Mervi Savolainen | Etelä-Helsingin Pulkka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2232 | TNYL |
241 | Eveliina Hirvonen | karsu.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2241 | TNYL |
254 | Kirsi Metsävainio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2254 | TNYL | |
261 | Katja Matkaselkä | Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2261 | TNYL |
265 | Anne Haantio | Joensuun Seudun Palveluskoirayh | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2265 | TNYL |
270 | Hanna-Reetta Rahko | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2270 | TNYL | |
274 | Maarit Oikarinen | OH | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2274 | TNYL |
285 | Tanja Kangosjärvi | MUONION KIRI 3 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2285 | TNYL |
297 | Noora Ilola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2297 | TNYL | |
303 | Erika Jänkä | Maken Fitness Center team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2303 | TNYL |
315 | Annmari Viljanmaa | KOLSTRÖM NOSTALGIA 120 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2315 | TNYL |
317 | Michaela Müller | GER | 10:30:00 |   2317 | TNYL | |
319 | Maija Hakala | Espoon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2319 | TNYL |
325 | Jaana Juntunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2325 | TNYL | |
326 | Kirsi Huttu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2326 | TNYL | |
330 | Larisa Diakova | St-Petersburg | RUS | 10:30:00 |   2330 | TNYL |
335 | Camilla Tuominen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2335 | TNYL | |
336 | Susanna Kärhä | SWE | 10:30:00 |   2336 | TNYL | |
349 | Mira Holopainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2349 | TNYL | |
351 | Kati Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2351 | TNYL |
360 | Ella-Sofia Metsävainio | Hansport | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2360 | TNYL |
368 | Katri Kynkäänniemi | Team Kolibrit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2368 | TNYL |
378 | Marja Leppänen | Kymppiremontit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2378 | TNYL |
382 | Mari Lindström | Imatran Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2382 | TNYL |
387 | Marika Laaksonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2387 | TNYL | |
400 | Katriina Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2400 | TNYL |
407 | Jenna Säkkinen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2407 | TNYL |
418 | Sanna RIekki-Poikela | Rovaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2418 | TNYL |
424 | Merle Soppela | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2424 | TNYL | |
425 | Hanna Oksanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2425 | TNYL | |
431 | Johanna Maaluoto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2431 | TNYL |