2001 | Tommi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 11:01:00 |   170235 | |
2002 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 11:03:00 |   211000 | |
2003 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 11:05:00 |   189231 | |
2004 | Eerik Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 11:07:00 |   199773 | |
2005 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | 11:09:00 |   220852 | |
2006 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:11:00 |   208603 | |
2007 | Leevi Röntynen | Turun Suunnistajat | 11:13:00 |   194712 | |
2008 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:15:00 |   199981 | |
2009 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:17:00 |   195377 | |
2010 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | 11:19:00 |   192027 | |
2011 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | 11:21:00 |   190002 | |
2012 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | 11:23:00 |   202649 | |
2013 | Tuomo Haapala | Paimion Rasti | 11:25:00 |   208351 | |
2014 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:27:00 |   504794 | |
2015 | Aleksanteri Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:29:00 |   215033 | |
2016 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | 11:31:00 |   502409 | |
2017 | Eelis Johansson | OK Trian | 11:33:00 |   138970 | |
2018 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 11:35:00 |   153721 | |
2019 | Otso Pajuoja | Espoon Suunta | 11:37:00 |   210249 | |
2020 | Aapo Pasanen | Rasti-Jussit | 11:39:00 |   191937 | |
2021 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | 11:41:00 |   501661 | |
2022 | Eemil Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | 11:43:00 |   503717 | |
2023 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | 11:45:00 |   502840 | |
2024 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 11:47:00 |   193599 | |
2025 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 11:49:00 |   504744 | |
2026 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | 11:51:00 |   228018 | |
2027 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 11:53:00 |   209174 | |
2028 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:55:00 |   195113 | |
2029 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 11:57:00 |   203202 | |
2030 | Akseli Virtanen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 11:59:00 |   216471 | |
2031 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | 12:01:00 |   500908 | |
2032 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 12:03:00 |   502882 | |
2033 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 12:05:00 |   501177 | |
2034 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 12:07:00 |   500812 | |
2035 | Anton Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 12:09:00 |   221521 | |
2036 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 12:11:00 |   221333 | |
2037 | Juho Nieminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:13:00 |   202769 | |
2038 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 12:15:00 |   502458 | |
2039 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:17:00 |   199122 | |
2040 | Matias Lautamäki | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 12:19:00 |   503474 | |
2041 | Emil Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | 12:21:00 |   192003 | |
2042 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 12:23:00 |   214172 | |
2043 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 12:25:00 |   500074 | |
2044 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 12:27:00 |   214901 | |
2045 | Kristian Boström | Lynx | 12:29:00 |   500217 | |
2046 | Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 12:31:00 |   169848 | |
2047 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 12:33:00 |   503375 | |
2048 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 12:35:00 |   202764 | |
2049 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 12:37:00 |   201866 | |
2050 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 12:39:00 |   125773 | |
2051 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 12:41:00 |   182721 | |
2052 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 12:43:00 |   193605 |