1 | 1955 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 32:05 | |||
2 | 1954 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 34:36 | +2:31 | ||
3 | 1946 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 35:00 | +2:55 | ||
4 | 1940 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 36:12 | +4:07 | ||
5 | 1932 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 36:25 | +4:20 | ||
6 | 1948 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 36:33 | +4:28 | ||
7 | 1953 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 36:34 | +4:29 | ||
1952 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | 36:34 | +4:29 | |||
9 | 1939 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | 38:04 | +5:59 | ||
10 | 1944 | Jarkko Rantoja | Paimion Rasti | 38:32 | +6:27 | ||
11 | 1942 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 39:02 | +6:57 | ||
12 | 1950 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 40:02 | +7:57 | ||
13 | 1938 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | 40:08 | +8:03 | ||
14 | 1931 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 40:33 | +8:28 | ||
15 | 1947 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 40:50 | +8:45 | ||
16 | 1925 | Mickel Forsell | OK Botnia | 41:11 | +9:06 | ||
17 | 1937 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 42:07 | +10:02 | ||
18 | 1949 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | 42:44 | +10:39 | ||
19 | 1936 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | 44:10 | +12:05 | ||
20 | 1928 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | 44:21 | +12:16 | ||
21 | 1941 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 44:34 | +12:29 | ||
22 | 1934 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | 45:11 | +13:06 | ||
23 | 1911 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 45:29 | +13:24 | ||
24 | 1935 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 46:20 | +14:15 | ||
25 | 1930 | Oskari Reijonen | OK Trian | 46:44 | +14:39 | ||
26 | 1919 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 47:11 | +15:06 | ||
27 | 1933 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | 47:14 | +15:09 | ||
28 | 1927 | Lauri Puupponen | Espoon Suunta | 47:43 | +15:38 | ||
29 | 1945 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 48:05 | +16:00 | ||
30 | 1913 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 49:11 | +17:06 | ||
31 | 1908 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | 50:38 | +18:33 | ||
32 | 1904 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | 51:05 | +19:00 | ||
33 | 1929 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | 51:58 | +19:53 | ||
34 | 1921 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 52:19 | +20:14 | ||
35 | 1917 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 52:21 | +20:16 | ||
36 | 1914 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | 53:09 | +21:04 | ||
37 | 1918 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | 55:08 | +23:03 | ||
38 | 1915 | Juho Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | 56:32 | +24:27 | ||
39 | 1922 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | 57:48 | +25:43 | ||
40 | 1916 | Wertti Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | 59:22 | +27:17 | ||
41 | 1907 | Hannes Kullman | IK Falken | 59:30 | +27:25 | ||
42 | 1903 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | 1:03:40 | +31:35 | ||
43 | 1912 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 1:07:18 | +35:13 | ||
44 | 1924 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 1:08:21 | +36:16 | ||
45 | 1906 | Mitri Lerssi | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:14:30 | +42:25 | ||
46 | 1901 | Aleksi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | 1:22:03 | +49:58 | ||
47 | 1905 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | 1:31:55 | +59:50 |