Lähtöaika | 6,1 km |
6,5 km |
6,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 41:11 (1) | 43:36 (1) | |||
Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:58:00 | 42:12 (2) | 44:26 (2) | |||
Saul Klemola | Koovee | FIN | 11:52:00 | 42:26 (3) | 44:44 (3) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:18:00 | 44:20 (4) | 46:47 (4) | |||
Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:36 (5) | 46:56 (5) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:16:00 | 44:38 (6) | 47:00 (6) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:14:00 | 45:14 (7) | 47:39 (7) | |||
Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 12:06:00 | 45:53 (8) | 48:13 (8) | |||
Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:50:00 | 46:22 (9) | 48:48 (9) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:02:00 | 46:54 (10) | 49:24 (10) | |||
Lasse Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:54:00 | 47:14 (11) | 49:47 (11) | |||
Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 47:47 (12) | 50:16 (12) | |||
Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:56:00 | 47:48 (13) | 50:16 (12) | |||
Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30:00 | 48:13 (16) | 50:30 (14) | |||
Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:28:00 | 47:52 (14) | 50:41 (15) | |||
Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:38:00 | 48:21 (17) | 50:41 (15) | |||
Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 48:12 (15) | 50:42 (17) | |||
Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:42:00 | 48:35 (18) | 50:45 (18) | |||
Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 48:58 (19) | 51:06 (19) | |||
Arttu Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:26:00 | 49:16 (21) | 51:35 (20) | |||
Miika Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:48:00 | 49:15 (20) | 51:36 (21) | |||
Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 49:40 (22) | 51:59 (22) | |||
Lars Vicari | Navi | FIN | 11:40:00 | 50:56 (23) | 52:59 (23) | |||
Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 51:13 (24) | 53:14 (24) | |||
Erik Kesti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:02:00 | 51:29 (25) | 53:54 (25) | |||
Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:44:00 | 52:21 (26) | 54:42 (26) | |||
Emil Johansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:10:00 | 54:00 (27) | 56:33 (27) | |||
Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:10:00 | 54:24 (28) | 56:43 (28) | |||
Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 11:18:00 | 55:50 (29) | 58:23 (29) | |||
Eppu Honkanen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 11:36:00 | 56:01 (30) | 58:31 (30) | |||
Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:16:00 | 56:47 (31) | 59:25 (31) | |||
Tomi Kyrönlahti | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:20:00 | 1:01:16 (33) | 1:04:02 (32) | |||
Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:01:10 (32) | 1:04:10 (33) | |||
Markus Parviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:32:00 | 1:11:32 (34) | 1:14:35 (34) | |||
Juho Tiukkanen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 1:16:30 (35) | 1:19:54 (35) |