(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)
5 | Andrey Lamov | Venäjä | 1:26:40 | ||||
2 | 11 | Markus Lundholm | Ruotsi | 1:26:41 | +1 | ||
3 | 9 | Kirill Veselov | Venäjä | 1:27:20 | +40 | ||
4 | 3 | Eduard Khrennikov | Venäjä | 1:27:33 | +53 | ||
5 | 6 | Ulrik Nordberg | Ruotsi | 1:28:42 | +2:02 | ||
6 | 1 | Erik Rost | Ruotsi | 1:28:44 | +2:04 | ||
7 | 10 | Martin Hammarberg | Ruotsi | 1:28:50 | +2:10 | ||
8 | 17 | Sergey Gorlanov | Venäjä | 1:29:03 | +2:23 | ||
9 | 13 | Andrey Grigoriev | Venäjä | 1:30:22 | +3:42 | ||
10 | 2 | Lars Moholdt | Norja | 1:31:18 | +4:38 | ||
11 | 12 | Jyri Uusitalo | Suomi | 1:31:21 | +4:41 | ||
12 | 4 | Stanimir Belomazhev | Bulgaria | 1:31:27 | +4:47 | ||
13 | 16 | Tero Linnainmaa | Suomi | 1:31:34 | +4:54 | ||
14 | 26 | Misa Tuomala | Suomi | 1:31:44 | +5:04 | ||
15 | 20 | Raivo Kivlenieks | Latvia | 1:32:02 | +5:22 | ||
16 | 7 | Ville Petteri Saarela | Suomi | 1:32:15 | +5:35 | ||
17 | 18 | Erik Blomgren | Ruotsi | 1:32:31 | +5:51 | ||
18 | 22 | Oeyvind Watterdal | Norja | 1:33:21 | +6:41 | ||
34 | Bjornar Kvale | Norja | 1:33:37 | +6:57 | |||
20 | 25 | Peter Arnesson | Ruotsi | 1:33:41 | +7:01 | ||
21 | 35 | Jakub Skoda | Tšekki | 1:34:17 | +7:37 | ||
22 | 14 | Tuomas Kotro | Suomi | 1:34:35 | +7:55 | ||
23 | 8 | Janne Hakkinen | Suomi | 1:35:06 | +8:26 | ||
24 | 43 | Anssi Koirikivi | Suomi | 1:35:12 | +8:32 | ||
23 | Mattis Jaama | Viro | 1:36:02 | +9:22 | |||
26 | 27 | Radek Laciga | Tšekki | 1:36:11 | +9:31 | ||
27 | 19 | Vladimir Barchukov | Venäjä | 1:36:32 | +9:52 | ||
28 | 31 | Vitalijus Petrulis | Liettua | 1:38:50 | +12:10 | ||
29 | 42 | Aleksi Karppinen | Suomi | 1:40:56 | +14:16 | ||
30 | 28 | Petr Horvat | Tšekki | 1:41:32 | +14:52 | ||
31 | 46 | Nerijus Sulcys | Liettua | 1:43:55 | +17:15 | ||
32 | 36 | Ilmar Udam | Viro | 1:45:32 | +18:52 | ||
33 | 37 | Michal Argalas | Tšekki | 1:45:39 | +18:59 | ||
34 | 50 | Margus Hallik | Viro | 1:46:37 | +19:57 | ||
35 | 30 | Simion Suciu | Romania | 1:46:52 | +20:12 | ||
36 | 24 | Sandro Truttmann | Sveitsi | 1:47:37 | +20:57 | ||
37 | 29 | Nauris Raize | Latvia | 1:49:47 | +23:07 | ||
38 | 47 | Rimmo Room | Viro | 1:51:21 | +24:41 | ||
39 | 39 | Andrej Gerasimov | Liettua | 1:52:07 | +25:27 | ||
40 | 38 | Johann Kugler | Itävalta | 1:52:18 | +25:38 | ||
41 | 32 | Roland Fesselhofer | Itävalta | 2:10:51 | +44:11 | ||
42 | 40 | Zoltan Szep | Romania | 2:13:44 | +47:04 | ||
43 | 41 | Adrian Owens | Yhdysvallat | 2:21:06 | +54:26 | ||
44 | 49 | Edward Despard | Yhdysvallat | 3:22:35 | +1:55:55 | ||
33 | Andrin Kappenberger | Sveitsi | hylätty | ||||
45 | Vojtech Matus | Tšekki | hylätty | ||||
48 | Lars Beglinger | Sveitsi | hylätty | ||||
21 | Yury Yazykou | Valko-Venäjä | keskeytti | ||||
44 | Oyvind Wiggen | Norja | keskeytti |
(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 1)
1 | 103 | Alena Trapeznikova | Venäjä | 1:24:42 | |||
101 | Tove Alexandersson | Ruotsi | 1:24:44 | +2 | |||
3 | 102 | Mariya Kechkina | Venäjä | 1:26:47 | +2:05 | ||
4 | 107 | Magdalena Olsson | Ruotsi | 1:29:08 | +4:26 | ||
5 | 104 | Polina Frolova | Venäjä | 1:29:19 | +4:37 | ||
6 | 105 | Tatyana Oborina | Venäjä | 1:30:24 | +5:42 | ||
109 | Salla Koskela | Suomi | 1:31:27 | +6:45 | |||
8 | 112 | Evelina Wickbom | Ruotsi | 1:31:38 | +6:56 | ||
9 | 116 | Anastasia Kravchenko | Venäjä | 1:34:33 | +9:51 | ||
10 | 110 | Marjut Turunen | Suomi | 1:34:36 | +9:54 | ||
117 | Kseniya Tretyakova | Venäjä | 1:34:38 | +9:56 | |||
111 | Iuliia Tarasenko | Venäjä | 1:35:14 | +10:32 | |||
13 | 114 | Frida Sandberg | Ruotsi | 1:35:15 | +10:33 | ||
14 | 119 | Hanna Eriksson | Ruotsi | 1:36:28 | +11:46 | ||
15 | 120 | Daisy Kudre | Viro | 1:37:23 | +12:41 | ||
16 | 108 | Mira Kaskinen | Suomi | 1:37:50 | +13:08 | ||
17 | 106 | Sonja Morsky | Suomi | 1:39:40 | +14:58 | ||
18 | 122 | Evine Westli Andersen | Norja | 1:43:34 | +18:52 | ||
19 | 125 | Petra Hancova | Tšekki | 1:44:13 | +19:31 | ||
20 | 131 | Sanna Pusa | Suomi | 1:47:03 | +22:21 | ||
21 | 132 | Katerina Neumannova | Tšekki | 1:48:49 | +24:07 | ||
22 | 123 | Kristyna Kolinova | Tšekki | 1:50:55 | +26:13 | ||
23 | 127 | Anna Nilsson Simkovics | Itävalta | 1:57:00 | +32:18 | ||
24 | 126 | Stefania Corradini | Italia | 1:59:27 | +34:45 | ||
25 | 128 | Aksana Buyakova | Valko-Venäjä | 2:18:30 | +53:48 | ||
26 | 130 | Stina Bridgeman | Yhdysvallat | 2:53:14 | +1:28:32 | ||
113 | Linda Lindkvist | Ruotsi | hylätty | ||||
115 | Milka Reponen | Suomi | keskeytti | ||||
118 | Mirka Suutari | Suomi | keskeytti | ||||
121 | Antonia Grigorova | Bulgaria | keskeytti | ||||
124 | Gabriele Andrasiuniene | Liettua | keskeytti | ||||
129 | Johanka Simkova | Tšekki | keskeytti |
(Lähti 46, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 8)
1 | 208 | Vladislav Kiselev | Venäjä | 1:12:58 | |||
2 | 217 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Venäjä | 1:15:55 | +2:57 | ||
3 | 228 | Vadim Ogorodnikov | Venäjä | 1:16:57 | +3:59 | ||
4 | 223 | Filip Jacobsson | Ruotsi | 1:18:24 | +5:26 | ||
5 | 201 | Henning Sjokvist | Ruotsi | 1:18:48 | +5:50 | ||
6 | 234 | Vitaly Gulyaev | Venäjä | 1:19:44 | +6:46 | ||
7 | 202 | Eevert Toivonen | Suomi | 1:20:29 | +7:31 | ||
8 | 206 | Jorgen Baklid | Norja | 1:22:07 | +9:09 | ||
9 | 240 | Nicolai Vlasov | Venäjä | 1:22:31 | +9:33 | ||
10 | 205 | Robin Salen | Ruotsi | 1:23:32 | +10:34 | ||
11 | 224 | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Norja | 1:23:47 | +10:49 | ||
12 | 233 | Rasmus Wickbom | Ruotsi | 1:24:15 | +11:17 | ||
242 | Evgenii Osin | Venäjä | 1:24:18 | +11:20 | |||
14 | 232 | Tommi Harkonen | Suomi | 1:24:26 | +11:28 | ||
15 | 219 | Eivind Ofsthus Gravir | Norja | 1:26:42 | +13:44 | ||
216 | Martin Penchev | Bulgaria | 1:27:20 | +14:22 | |||
17 | 241 | RoniVille Rissanen | Suomi | 1:27:27 | +14:29 | ||
18 | 222 | Kevin Hallop | Viro | 1:28:00 | +15:02 | ||
19 | 225 | Rokas Vaitkus | Liettua | 1:28:01 | +15:03 | ||
20 | 204 | Georg Caius Kutsar | Viro | 1:29:42 | +16:44 | ||
21 | 235 | Aapo Viippola | Suomi | 1:32:27 | +19:29 | ||
22 | 218 | Ondrej Stary | Tšekki | 1:32:49 | +19:51 | ||
23 | 245 | Andres Room | Viro | 1:36:06 | +23:08 | ||
24 | 215 | Ignas Ambrazas | Liettua | 1:36:23 | +23:25 | ||
25 | 243 | Ondrej Hlavac | Tšekki | 1:37:30 | +24:32 | ||
26 | 212 | Niks P?avi?s | Latvia | 1:39:58 | +27:00 | ||
27 | 209 | Lukas Deininger | Sveitsi | 1:40:10 | +27:12 | ||
28 | 214 | Vitaliy Lukashevich | Kazakhstan | 1:40:20 | +27:22 | ||
29 | 221 | Andris Sarks?a | Latvia | 1:40:45 | +27:47 | ||
30 | 227 | Jakub Dekret | Slovakia | 1:44:32 | +31:34 | ||
31 | 238 | Miska Tervala | Suomi | 1:46:00 | +33:02 | ||
32 | 207 | Cristian Constantin | Romania | 1:49:21 | +36:23 | ||
33 | 236 | Botond Szasz | Unkari | 1:49:25 | +36:27 | ||
34 | 220 | Vojtech Bartos | Tšekki | 1:53:33 | +40:35 | ||
35 | 229 | Stepan Sorokin | Kazakhstan | 2:00:15 | +47:17 | ||
36 | 226 | Yujiro Kiya | Japani | 2:54:18 | +1:41:20 | ||
203 | Nicola Mueller | Sveitsi | hylätty | ||||
211 | Audun Heimdal | Norja | hylätty | ||||
230 | Noel Boos | Sveitsi | hylätty | ||||
231 | Alexandru Biro | Romania | hylätty | ||||
237 | Simon Eriksson | Ruotsi | hylätty | ||||
239 | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Norja | hylätty | ||||
244 | Nikita Kuznetsov | Kazakhstan | hylätty | ||||
246 | Severin Mueller | Sveitsi | hylätty | ||||
210 | Francesco Corradini | Italia | keskeytti | ||||
213 | Elmeri Toivanen | Suomi | keskeytti |
(Lähti 34, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 4)
1 | 261 | Aleksandra Rusakova | Venäjä | 1:08:19 | |||
2 | 273 | Liisa Nenonen | Suomi | 1:08:45 | +26 | ||
3 | 264 | Tuuli Suutari | Suomi | 1:09:28 | +1:09 | ||
4 | 262 | Marina Vyatkina | Venäjä | 1:09:49 | +1:30 | ||
5 | 278 | Nina Kuklina | Venäjä | 1:11:30 | +3:11 | ||
6 | 269 | Doris Kudre | Viro | 1:12:10 | +3:51 | ||
7 | 272 | Klara Yngvesson | Ruotsi | 1:12:13 | +3:54 | ||
8 | 279 | Veera Klemettinen | Suomi | 1:12:43 | +4:24 | ||
9 | 267 | Sofia Westin | Ruotsi | 1:14:23 | +6:04 | ||
10 | 287 | Daria Shupikova | Venäjä | 1:14:31 | +6:12 | ||
265 | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Norja | 1:16:04 | +7:45 | |||
12 | 289 | Satu Tuomisto | Suomi | 1:16:32 | +8:13 | ||
13 | 271 | Synne Strand | Norja | 1:17:21 | +9:02 | ||
14 | 293 | Gabriella Gustafsson | Ruotsi | 1:18:02 | +9:43 | ||
290 | Anastasiia Sopova | Venäjä | 1:18:08 | +9:49 | |||
16 | 291 | Victoria Haestad Bjornstad | Norja | 1:19:28 | +11:09 | ||
17 | 276 | Veronika Kubinova | Tšekki | 1:21:49 | +13:30 | ||
18 | 280 | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | Norja | 1:21:51 | +13:32 | ||
19 | 275 | Maiju Kovanen | Suomi | 1:23:14 | +14:55 | ||
20 | 292 | Henna Pylvanainen | Suomi | 1:23:43 | +15:24 | ||
21 | 294 | Jonne Rooma | Viro | 1:24:00 | +15:41 | ||
22 | 268 | Marketa Firesova | Tšekki | 1:26:40 | +18:21 | ||
23 | 266 | Epp Paalberg | Viro | 1:30:59 | +22:40 | ||
24 | 284 | Sarah Persson | Ruotsi | 1:32:12 | +23:53 | ||
25 | 277 | Heidi Therese Wiest | Norja | 1:34:10 | +25:51 | ||
26 | 286 | Hana Horvatova | Tšekki | 1:35:04 | +26:45 | ||
27 | 270 | Karolina Sakalauskaite | Liettua | 1:41:43 | +33:24 | ||
28 | 285 | Kaisa Rooba | Viro | 1:42:14 | +33:55 | ||
29 | 274 | Migle Susinskaite | Liettua | 1:45:48 | +37:29 | ||
30 | 282 | Milla Tarnopolosky | Kanada | 2:10:58 | +1:02:39 | ||
263 | Vilma Alberinga | Latvia | hylätty | ||||
281 | Anna Petrova | Venäjä | hylätty | ||||
283 | Elin Lundgren | Ruotsi | hylätty | ||||
288 | Elsa Andersson | Ruotsi | hylätty |
(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
309 | Vaino Kotro | Suomi | 1:02:40 | ||||
308 | German Sazykin | Venäjä | 1:02:47 | +7 | |||
324 | Danila Bykov | Venäjä | 1:02:55 | +15 | |||
4 | 302 | Eerik Nurminen | Suomi | 1:04:05 | +1:25 | ||
5 | 303 | Jan Hasek | Tšekki | 1:04:11 | +1:31 | ||
6 | 331 | Igor Tuzov | Venäjä | 1:05:02 | +2:22 | ||
7 | 301 | Corsin Boos | Sveitsi | 1:06:23 | +3:43 | ||
8 | 306 | Kasparas Sulcys | Liettua | 1:07:11 | +4:31 | ||
9 | 326 | Evgenii Generalov | Venäjä | 1:07:57 | +5:17 | ||
10 | 315 | Aleksandr Ivakin | Venäjä | 1:09:42 | +7:02 | ||
11 | 336 | Matias Maijala | Suomi | 1:10:25 | +7:45 | ||
12 | 313 | Kaarel Vesilind | Viro | 1:10:48 | +8:08 | ||
13 | 310 | Tobias Kugler | Itävalta | 1:11:43 | +9:03 | ||
14 | 327 | Ondrej Hasman | Tšekki | 1:12:07 | +9:27 | ||
15 | 321 | Sander Pritsik | Viro | 1:13:07 | +10:27 | ||
16 | 312 | Jekabs Putni?s | Latvia | 1:14:48 | +12:08 | ||
17 | 314 | Ragnar Rooba | Viro | 1:15:59 | +13:19 | ||
18 | 330 | Rikard Bergstrom | Ruotsi | 1:17:00 | +14:20 | ||
19 | 307 | Pauls Alberings | Latvia | 1:17:09 | +14:29 | ||
20 | 305 | Jonathan Stahl | Ruotsi | 1:17:47 | +15:07 | ||
21 | 323 | Gabriel Larsson | Ruotsi | 1:20:15 | +17:35 | ||
22 | 337 | Gian Andri Mueller | Sveitsi | 1:21:25 | +18:45 | ||
23 | 319 | Andri Jordi | Sveitsi | 1:21:34 | +18:54 | ||
317 | Rudolfs Matiss Vimba | Latvia | 1:22:00 | +19:20 | |||
25 | 318 | Henrik Asklof | Suomi | 1:22:41 | +20:01 | ||
26 | 329 | Josef Nagy | Tšekki | 1:22:42 | +20:02 | ||
320 | Adomas Repsys | Liettua | 1:31:05 | +28:25 | |||
28 | 304 | Ionut Crisan | Romania | 1:35:14 | +32:34 | ||
29 | 338 | Maris Heinols | Latvia | 1:36:07 | +33:27 | ||
30 | 328 | Tom Buchholz | Saksa | 1:37:21 | +34:41 | ||
31 | 322 | Vadym Nesuk | Ukraina | 1:44:47 | +42:07 | ||
32 | 334 | Mattias Trettel | Italia | 2:03:07 | +1:00:27 | ||
33 | 311 | Michele Deflorian | Italia | 2:03:31 | +1:00:51 | ||
34 | 325 | Francesco Lauton | Italia | 2:03:40 | +1:01:00 | ||
35 | 332 | Ivan Rovnyi | Ukraina | 2:16:03 | +1:13:23 | ||
36 | 316 | Andrae Hoelzl | Itävalta | 2:37:16 | +1:34:36 | ||
335 | Nikita Timofeev | Venäjä | keskeytti |
(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 3)
1 | 366 | Veronika Kalinina | Venäjä | 1:00:08 | |||
2 | 360 | Siiri Saalo | Suomi | 1:03:30 | +3:22 | ||
3 | 373 | Olesia Riazanova | Venäjä | 1:03:56 | +3:48 | ||
4 | 355 | Polina Nikanorova | Venäjä | 1:05:20 | +5:12 | ||
5 | 357 | Elin Schagerstrom | Ruotsi | 1:06:32 | +6:24 | ||
6 | 359 | Judita Traubaite | Liettua | 1:06:40 | +6:32 | ||
7 | 383 | Varvara Ermolaeva | Venäjä | 1:06:46 | +6:38 | ||
8 | 352 | Andreya Dyaksova | Bulgaria | 1:08:51 | +8:43 | ||
9 | 364 | Maria Hoskari | Suomi | 1:09:06 | +8:58 | ||
10 | 388 | Saara Saalo | Suomi | 1:09:26 | +9:18 | ||
11 | 354 | Lea Widmer | Sveitsi | 1:10:05 | +9:57 | ||
12 | 378 | Venla Taulavuori | Suomi | 1:10:29 | +10:21 | ||
13 | 371 | Eliane Deininger | Sveitsi | 1:11:28 | +11:20 | ||
14 | 362 | Anezka Hlavacova | Tšekki | 1:14:56 | +14:48 | ||
15 | 386 | Zoya Chernykh | Venäjä | 1:17:57 | +17:49 | ||
16 | 368 | Alena Matveeva | Venäjä | 1:18:08 | +18:00 | ||
374 | Juste Umbrasaite | Liettua | 1:18:48 | +18:40 | |||
18 | 363 | Arta Renate Rulle | Latvia | 1:19:37 | +19:29 | ||
19 | 377 | Anna Emilija Suta | Latvia | 1:19:45 | +19:37 | ||
361 | Elizabete Locmele | Latvia | 1:20:15 | +20:07 | |||
21 | 380 | Regina Tokarova | Tšekki | 1:26:35 | +26:27 | ||
22 | 384 | Rozalie Kucharova | Tšekki | 1:26:44 | +26:36 | ||
23 | 375 | Pia Buchholz | Saksa | 1:27:36 | +27:28 | ||
24 | 351 | Delia Giezendanner | Sveitsi | 1:28:18 | +28:10 | ||
25 | 382 | Flurina Mueller | Sveitsi | 1:34:54 | +34:46 | ||
26 | 387 | Elina Skopane | Latvia | 1:36:31 | +36:23 | ||
27 | 372 | Evangelina Simeonova | Bulgaria | 1:37:53 | +37:45 | ||
28 | 356 | Evangelina Dyaksova | Bulgaria | 1:38:15 | +38:07 | ||
29 | 353 | Mari Linnus | Viro | 1:40:06 | +39:58 | ||
30 | 376 | Monika Baduna | Latvia | 1:41:42 | +41:34 | ||
31 | 358 | Anna Lueger | Itävalta | 1:51:05 | +50:57 | ||
32 | 379 | Kikyo Watanabe | Japani | 3:02:18 | +2:02:10 | ||
367 | Teresa Vesely | Itävalta | hylätty | ||||
381 | Kalina Nedyalkova | Bulgaria | hylätty | ||||
385 | Julia Gunnarsson | Ruotsi | hylätty | ||||
365 | Emelie Brudin | Ruotsi | keskeytti | ||||
369 | Julia Wanner | Ruotsi | keskeytti |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 1)
1 | 416 | Hannu Pekka Pukema | Finland | 1:03:02 | |||
2 | 409 | Staffan Tunis | IF Femman | 1:04:19 | +1:17 | ||
3 | 407 | Denis Golovin | Nizhni Novgorod SDYUSHOR12 | 1:06:47 | +3:45 | ||
4 | 418 | Tero Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:09:13 | +6:11 | ||
5 | 404 | Aleksandr Vyzhimov | Leader Petrozavodsk | 1:09:30 | +6:28 | ||
6 | 413 | Lassi Väänänen | Iisalmen Visa | 1:14:19 | +11:17 | ||
7 | 415 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 1:16:27 | +13:25 | ||
8 | 419 | Pasi Asikainen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:17:48 | +14:46 | ||
9 | 421 | Jussi Väänänen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:19:52 | +16:50 | ||
10 | 420 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:22:00 | +18:58 | ||
11 | 411 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 1:22:21 | +19:19 | ||
12 | 405 | Dmitrijs Andrejevs | OK Stiga | 1:23:27 | +20:25 | ||
13 | 414 | Roman Roshchin | MSU | 1:26:04 | +23:02 | ||
14 | 408 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | 1:31:17 | +28:15 | ||
15 | 403 | Greg Walker | Truckee Orienteering Club | 1:33:37 | +30:35 | ||
417 | Alex Minakov | O Club Moscow | hylätty | ||||
406 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | keskeytti | ||||
410 | Ruslans Mikulovs | OK Stiga | keskeytti |
(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 3)
1 | 429 | Mika Häkkinen | Hiiltomiehet | 1:07:36 | |||
441 | Oleg Kalinin | Omega | 1:10:29 | +2:53 | |||
3 | 432 | Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | 1:13:59 | +6:23 | ||
4 | 430 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | 1:18:12 | +10:36 | ||
5 | 427 | Vladimir Koltunov | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:21:45 | +14:09 | ||
6 | 436 | Andrei Kuokkanen | Belie Nochi | 1:24:44 | +17:08 | ||
440 | Aleksandrs Zilis | OK Stiga | 1:24:44 | +17:08 | |||
8 | 900 | Kirill Kydriavtsev | Legenda | 1:26:36 | +19:00 | ||
9 | 424 | Sebestyen Istvan | Stiinta Electro Sistem Baia Mar | 1:27:47 | +20:11 | ||
10 | 423 | Markus Ronkainen | Koskelankylän Riento | 1:37:03 | +29:27 | ||
11 | 426 | Nick Barrable | South Yorkshire Orienteers | 2:03:20 | +55:44 | ||
12 | 425 | Mika Latva-Kokko | USA | 2:28:50 | +1:21:14 | ||
13 | 434 | Donald McCarthy | Aerla IF | 2:44:08 | +1:36:32 | ||
428 | Alexey Zdeblovskii | Saint Petersburg | hylätty | ||||
433 | Tatsuma Shibata | Arc Communications Ski Team | hylätty | ||||
438 | Alexey Gorbachev | Ramtruck | hylätty | ||||
435 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | keskeytti | ||||
439 | Mikko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | keskeytti | ||||
443 | Esa Hämäläinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | keskeytti |
(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 6)
1 | 460 | Ilya Gusev | Saint Petersburg | 1:06:52 | |||
2 | 455 | Antti Virtanen | Tarpian Suunta | 1:07:37 | +45 | ||
447 | Ilpo Viippola | Suunta 2000 | 1:08:51 | +1:59 | |||
4 | 461 | Dmitriy Timofeev | Ramtruck | 1:15:14 | +8:22 | ||
5 | 473 | Vitek Pospisil | 1:17:25 | +10:33 | |||
6 | 456 | Vesa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:17:58 | +11:06 | ||
7 | 463 | Viktors Lescovs | OK Stiga | 1:18:37 | +11:45 | ||
8 | 454 | Samuli Toivanen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:29:01 | +22:09 | ||
9 | 450 | Anton Tsvetkov | Nizhniy Novgorod | 1:29:18 | +22:26 | ||
451 | Remigijus Masilionis | OK FORTUNA | 1:30:47 | +23:55 | |||
11 | 458 | Tommi Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:31:40 | +24:48 | ||
12 | 474 | Alexandr Logvinchuk | Saint Petersburg | 1:32:07 | +25:15 | ||
13 | 469 | Magnus Eliasson | Domnarvets GoIF | 1:39:13 | +32:21 | ||
14 | 470 | Kestutis Siudikas | OK Takas | 1:40:24 | +33:32 | ||
15 | 449 | Alexey Zhestovsky | Legenda | 1:44:48 | +37:56 | ||
16 | 472 | Sven Buchholz | MTK Bad Harzburg | 1:55:44 | +48:52 | ||
17 | 471 | Jyrki Piirainen | Raisu Lumous | 2:04:05 | +57:13 | ||
18 | 448 | Erik Adenstedt | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 2:32:41 | +1:25:49 | ||
452 | Jarmo Nivala | Ylivieskan Kuula | hylätty | ||||
457 | Chris Dibben | Interlopers | hylätty | ||||
459 | Andrey Shvedov | vipsport ru Moscow | hylätty | ||||
462 | Olli Lehtonen | Korven Honka | hylätty | ||||
466 | Regimantas Januskevicius | OK FORTUNA | hylätty | ||||
475 | Jyrki Tuokko | Rastivarsat | hylätty | ||||
464 | Vladimir Gruzdev | Nizhniy Novgorod | keskeytti |
(Lähti 22, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 485 | Vesa Tielinen | Luumäen Rasti | 1:08:06 | |||
2 | 486 | Petri Kotro | Kaakon Rasti | 1:11:04 | +2:58 | ||
3 | 496 | Olli Savikko | Tarpian Suunta | 1:11:11 | +3:05 | ||
4 | 483 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | 1:15:10 | +7:04 | ||
5 | 488 | Oleg Melnikov | Rus veteran | 1:16:04 | +7:58 | ||
6 | 491 | Jyrki Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:16:14 | +8:08 | ||
7 | 489 | Igor Zvontsov | Azimut Spartak | 1:17:02 | +8:56 | ||
8 | 482 | Hannu Heinilä | Rastivarsat | 1:17:15 | +9:09 | ||
9 | 493 | Anatoly Shelekhin | Rus veteran | 1:19:25 | +11:19 | ||
10 | 484 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | 1:22:09 | +14:03 | ||
11 | 478 | Tero Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 1:23:07 | +15:01 | ||
12 | 494 | Mikael Gustafsson | IK Vista | 1:24:24 | +16:18 | ||
13 | 490 | Jari Ylilehto | Metsän Pojat | 1:24:58 | +16:52 | ||
14 | 479 | Alaksandr Sokolov | Rus veteran | 1:30:47 | +22:41 | ||
15 | 499 | Ari Heinola | Kaakon Rasti | 1:31:53 | +23:47 | ||
16 | 495 | Jurg Niggli | SkiO Swiss | 1:33:46 | +25:40 | ||
17 | 481 | Per Sandberg | Saterbygdens OK | 1:41:25 | +33:19 | ||
18 | 492 | Eero Koskivirta | Kaakon Rasti | 1:43:36 | +35:30 | ||
19 | 497 | Nick Duca | Stars Orienteering | 1:52:13 | +44:07 | ||
20 | 498 | Sakari Heikkinen | Rasti-Vihti | 2:24:01 | +1:15:55 | ||
480 | Harri Karjalainen | Espoon Suunta | hylätty | ||||
487 | Mitsuhiko Kiya | Hokkaido | hylätty |
(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 6)
1 | 524 | Asko Sippola | Kuortaneen Kunto | 55:23 | |||
2 | 501 | Tapio Mannila | Epilän Esa | 58:54 | +3:31 | ||
3 | 517 | Pasi Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 59:29 | +4:06 | ||
4 | 515 | Arto Vilppola | Suunta 2000 | 1:00:26 | +5:03 | ||
5 | 520 | Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:01:17 | +5:54 | ||
6 | 509 | Timo Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:00 | +6:37 | ||
7 | 532 | Reto Mueller | OLG Galgenen | 1:02:46 | +7:23 | ||
8 | 523 | Anatoly Shigaev | Omega | 1:04:20 | +8:57 | ||
9 | 539 | Ari Martikainen | Haapamäen Urheilijat | 1:04:57 | +9:34 | ||
10 | 534 | Vladimir Ivanov | Nord West | 1:05:06 | +9:43 | ||
11 | 507 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 1:06:49 | +11:26 | ||
12 | 543 | Velu Sipola | Suunta 2000 | 1:07:07 | +11:44 | ||
13 | 535 | Erkki Oinaskallio | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:08:55 | +13:32 | ||
14 | 521 | Mark Tarnopolosky | DontGetLost Adventure Running | 1:10:20 | +14:57 | ||
15 | 511 | Jurii Borodulin | Rus veteran | 1:11:26 | +16:03 | ||
16 | 540 | Nikolajs Grigorjevs | OK Stiga | 1:13:10 | +17:47 | ||
17 | 513 | Pekka Niemensivu | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:13:23 | +18:00 | ||
18 | 527 | Jyrki Ruutala | Iisalmen Visa | 1:13:46 | +18:23 | ||
19 | 519 | Andrei Sharygin | Rus veteran | 1:14:10 | +18:47 | ||
20 | 503 | Andrei Fershalov | Rus veteran | 1:15:01 | +19:38 | ||
21 | 510 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:16:08 | +20:45 | ||
22 | 525 | Charles Bromley Gardner | BAOC | 1:18:35 | +23:12 | ||
23 | 533 | Hansruedi Haeny | Switzerland | 1:23:44 | +28:21 | ||
24 | 506 | Mikael Yngvesson | Robertsfors IK | 1:24:29 | +29:06 | ||
536 | Sergei Skokov | Rus veteran | 1:24:42 | +29:19 | |||
26 | 514 | Janis Putnins | Mezmalas | 1:27:49 | +32:26 | ||
27 | 542 | Hannu Myllärinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:32:21 | +36:58 | ||
28 | 504 | Harijs Lacars | Silva | 1:33:53 | +38:30 | ||
29 | 538 | Arkadii Vedin | No club membership | 1:34:50 | +39:27 | ||
30 | 512 | Rimantas Cicenas | No club membership | 1:35:27 | +40:04 | ||
31 | 529 | Joel Poulain | Caponord sports dorientation | 1:49:37 | +54:14 | ||
32 | 508 | Koji Chino | Wanderers | 1:56:17 | +1:00:54 | ||
502 | Alois Achermann | SkiO Swiss | hylätty | ||||
505 | Andrejus Gumenikovas | OK Dainava | hylätty | ||||
518 | Ismo Paukku | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | hylätty | ||||
526 | Guenter Kradischnig | OLC Graz | hylätty | ||||
528 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Lappeen Riento | hylätty | ||||
541 | Edmunds Zvaigzne | A2 | hylätty | ||||
522 | Colin Blackburn | NATO | keskeytti |
(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 4)
1 | 575 | Heikki Peltonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 47:59 | |||
2 | 579 | Tapio Tikkanen | Savon Suunta | 48:24 | +25 | ||
3 | 573 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | 51:31 | +3:32 | ||
4 | 549 | Esko Udd | SOC Asikkala | 52:56 | +4:57 | ||
5 | 561 | Markku Kotala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 54:03 | +6:04 | ||
6 | 583 | Esa Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | 54:06 | +6:07 | ||
7 | 560 | Pekka Valkonen | Savon Suunta | 55:56 | +7:57 | ||
8 | 554 | Keijo Kattelus | Luumäen Rasti | 56:25 | +8:26 | ||
555 | Pekka Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 56:42 | +8:43 | |||
10 | 564 | Harald Maennel | OL Team Wehrsdorf | 57:04 | +9:05 | ||
11 | 547 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 57:06 | +9:07 | ||
12 | 570 | Sergej Sonnenberg | Osnabruecker TB | 57:10 | +9:11 | ||
13 | 581 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | 59:08 | +11:09 | ||
582 | Reima Liikkanen | Lahden Taimi | 59:48 | +11:49 | |||
15 | 552 | Juris Kokins | Meridians OK | 1:02:43 | +14:44 | ||
569 | Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:07:02 | +19:03 | |||
17 | 562 | Hannu Väätäinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:07:18 | +19:19 | ||
551 | Jarmo Vainio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 1:07:57 | +19:58 | |||
19 | 568 | Timo Halla-Aho | Alajärven Ankkurit | 1:08:58 | +20:59 | ||
20 | 563 | Leanid Yazykou | Azimut Spartak | 1:12:37 | +24:38 | ||
21 | 567 | Reijo Honkanen | Turengin Sarastus | 1:13:49 | +25:50 | ||
22 | 553 | Mindaugas Dinda | OK Dainava | 1:15:45 | +27:46 | ||
23 | 556 | Esko Turunen | Sonkajärven Pahka | 1:16:30 | +28:31 | ||
24 | 559 | Esa Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 1:17:13 | +29:14 | ||
548 | Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | 1:19:45 | +31:46 | |||
26 | 557 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | 1:19:55 | +31:56 | ||
27 | 572 | Vjaceslavs Dedelis | OK Stiga | 1:24:49 | +36:50 | ||
28 | 550 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | 1:24:53 | +36:54 | ||
574 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | 1:29:18 | +41:19 | |||
566 | Roger Wickholm | OK Trian | 1:37:30 | +49:31 | |||
31 | 546 | Martin Wickholm | OK Trian | 2:03:59 | +1:16:00 | ||
545 | Kalevi Kivipelto | Alajärven Ankkurit | hylätty | ||||
576 | Timo Aalto | Turengin Sarastus | hylätty | ||||
577 | Ilkka Kotala | Suunta 2000 | hylätty | ||||
580 | Matti Kotilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | hylätty | ||||
571 | Hannu Lavonen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | keskeytti |
(Lähti 35, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 3)
1 | 617 | Heikki Saarinen | SOC Asikkala | 54:32 | |||
2 | 620 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 56:15 | +1:43 | ||
3 | 603 | Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | 57:05 | +2:33 | ||
4 | 622 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 58:41 | +4:09 | ||
5 | 608 | Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | 59:14 | +4:42 | ||
6 | 591 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | 1:00:57 | +6:25 | ||
7 | 607 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 1:02:40 | +8:08 | ||
8 | 618 | Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | 1:03:33 | +9:01 | ||
9 | 601 | Pekka Pökälä | Asikkalan Raikas | 1:04:08 | +9:36 | ||
10 | 606 | Eero Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 1:04:23 | +9:51 | ||
11 | 614 | Jukka Urpalainen | Miehikkälän Vilkas | 1:04:40 | +10:08 | ||
12 | 593 | Teuvo Lehtinen | SOC Asikkala | 1:05:29 | +10:57 | ||
13 | 596 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | 1:05:48 | +11:16 | ||
14 | 602 | Seppo Keltamäki | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:06:35 | +12:03 | ||
610 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:07:07 | +12:35 | |||
16 | 597 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 1:08:29 | +13:57 | ||
594 | Keijo Lakkinen | Suunta-Sepot | 1:10:23 | +15:51 | |||
18 | 589 | Lauri Karhumäki | Pihkaniskat | 1:13:16 | +18:44 | ||
619 | Pekka Liukkala | Hauhon Sisu | 1:13:49 | +19:17 | |||
598 | Martti Lappalainen | Navi | 1:15:45 | +21:13 | |||
21 | 621 | Stanislav Lesnikov | Rus veteran | 1:16:38 | +22:06 | ||
22 | 612 | Markku Leinonen | Pihkaniskat | 1:18:06 | +23:34 | ||
23 | 604 | Kauko Salonen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:18:10 | +23:38 | ||
24 | 592 | Jussi Köykkä | Rasti-Kurikka | 1:23:00 | +28:28 | ||
25 | 609 | Ari Myllymäki | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 1:24:03 | +29:31 | ||
26 | 599 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 1:24:34 | +30:02 | ||
27 | 605 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:25:20 | +30:48 | ||
28 | 586 | Samuli Törmälä | Ylivieskan Kuula | 1:34:06 | +39:34 | ||
29 | 616 | Kestutis Kviecinskas | OK Dainava | 1:59:19 | +1:04:47 | ||
30 | 587 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | 2:02:32 | +1:08:00 | ||
31 | 600 | Saulius Kavaliauskas | OK Dainava | 2:33:11 | +1:38:39 | ||
588 | Unto Virkkula | Nivalan Urheilijat | hylätty | ||||
611 | Tapani Pöllänen | SOC Asikkala | hylätty | ||||
615 | Ken Walker Sr | United States | hylätty | ||||
585 | Reijo Olli | Rasti-Jyry | keskeytti |
(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)
1 | 627 | Tapani Kesti | Kuortaneen Kunto | 40:27 | |||
2 | 661 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | 40:56 | +29 | ||
3 | 650 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | 48:27 | +8:00 | ||
4 | 648 | Risto Orpana | SOC Asikkala | 49:52 | +9:25 | ||
5 | 649 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 50:13 | +9:46 | ||
6 | 640 | Pekka Ravattinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 51:48 | +11:21 | ||
7 | 659 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | 53:32 | +13:05 | ||
8 | 658 | Sulo Jakovlev | Pieksämäen Veikot | 54:05 | +13:38 | ||
9 | 636 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | 56:09 | +15:42 | ||
10 | 656 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 56:48 | +16:21 | ||
11 | 653 | Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 57:30 | +17:03 | ||
12 | 632 | Jussi Viitasaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | 58:03 | +17:36 | ||
624 | Mikhail Voznesenskiy | KFK 164 | 59:26 | +18:59 | |||
634 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | 1:01:11 | +20:44 | |||
647 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:01:15 | +20:48 | |||
16 | 662 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | 1:03:31 | +23:04 | ||
17 | 629 | Heikki Nurminen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:04:04 | +23:37 | ||
18 | 641 | Kauko Turunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 1:06:15 | +25:48 | ||
19 | 654 | Kjell Moertberg | Bodens BK OS | 1:06:17 | +25:50 | ||
651 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:40 | +26:13 | |||
646 | Seppo Mähönen | Perämeren Rasti | 1:08:51 | +28:24 | |||
22 | 626 | Matts Engvall | Bodens BK OS | 1:10:30 | +30:03 | ||
630 | Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | 1:11:43 | +31:16 | |||
660 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:13:25 | +32:58 | |||
25 | 638 | Kimmo Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | 1:13:32 | +33:05 | ||
26 | 633 | Jouko Torvikoski | Järvenpään Palo | 1:14:24 | +33:57 | ||
27 | 639 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | 1:17:54 | +37:27 | ||
28 | 655 | Aleksandr Kozmov | Everest Russia LO | 1:18:20 | +37:53 | ||
29 | 637 | Matti Lehtonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | 1:22:25 | +41:58 | ||
30 | 631 | Ossi Paukkunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:22:49 | +42:22 | ||
635 | Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 1:24:18 | +43:51 | |||
32 | 643 | Eje Andersson | Bodens BK OS | 1:28:10 | +47:43 | ||
33 | 625 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | 1:29:51 | +49:24 | ||
34 | 657 | Nikolai Kazarinov | Rus veteran | 1:31:08 | +50:41 | ||
628 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | hylätty | ||||
642 | Jorma Hyyryläinen | Juvan Urheilijat | hylätty | ||||
644 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | hylätty |
(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 683 | Kalle Männikkö | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 40:09 | |||
2 | 674 | Jukka Luukko | Päijät-Rasti | 41:05 | +56 | ||
3 | 673 | Marcus Ekström | Kauhavan Wisa | 42:24 | +2:15 | ||
4 | 685 | Martti Sivonen | Liperin Taimi | 43:33 | +3:24 | ||
5 | 668 | Markku Salo | Päijät-Rasti | 44:17 | +4:08 | ||
6 | 675 | Matti Lind | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 44:57 | +4:48 | ||
7 | 688 | Arvo Paavilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 45:08 | +4:59 | ||
8 | 671 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | 45:26 | +5:17 | ||
9 | 667 | Jaakko Reini | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 46:28 | +6:19 | ||
10 | 666 | Jorma Veijovaara | SK Pohjantähti | 46:30 | +6:21 | ||
11 | 686 | Matti Keskinen | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | 47:10 | +7:01 | ||
12 | 679 | Tarmo Salmi | Joutsenon Kullervo | 47:20 | +7:11 | ||
13 | 689 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | 48:53 | +8:44 | ||
14 | 669 | Veikko Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | 48:54 | +8:45 | ||
15 | 677 | Mauri Suorajärvi | SK Pohjantähti | 49:24 | +9:15 | ||
16 | 664 | Pavel Rusanov | PARUS | 53:52 | +13:43 | ||
17 | 687 | Eero Salo | Inkeroisten Terho | 56:42 | +16:33 | ||
18 | 681 | Oleg Zhukov | Rus veteran | 1:02:51 | +22:42 | ||
19 | 692 | Karl-Erik Åberg | Espoon Suunta | 1:14:01 | +33:52 | ||
20 | 691 | Esko Linna | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:29:20 | +49:11 | ||
21 | 665 | Valerii Gubanov | Rus veteran | 1:30:03 | +49:54 | ||
22 | 672 | Reijo Oja | Nivalan Urheilijat | 1:41:46 | +1:01:37 | ||
23 | 670 | Sergei Kazavtcev | Rus veteran | 1:46:39 | +1:06:30 | ||
680 | Veijo Tahvanainen | Päijät-Rasti | hylätty |
(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)
1 | 697 | Veikko Suutari | Joutsenon Kullervo | 41:47 | |||
2 | 702 | Toivo Ryyppö | Joutsenon Kullervo | 43:28 | +1:41 | ||
3 | 699 | Erkki Alakuijala | Suunta 2000 | 50:04 | +8:17 | ||
4 | 695 | Paavo Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | 50:21 | +8:34 | ||
5 | 703 | Tapani Häkkinen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 53:12 | +11:25 | ||
6 | 694 | Eero Kakkola | Joutsenon Kullervo | 1:04:36 | +22:49 | ||
7 | 696 | Mikko Houni | Epilän Esa | 1:11:40 | +29:53 | ||
8 | 899 | Gerhard Horn | Germany | 1:21:03 | +39:16 | ||
9 | 701 | Vytautas Januskevicius | OK FORTUNA | 1:45:06 | +1:03:19 | ||
700 | Yuichi Takeishi | No club membership | hylätty | ||||
698 | Georgii Ilmenkov | Rus veteran | keskeytti |
(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 710 | Pentti Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:42:57 | |||
2 | 709 | Eero Liski | Salon Viesti | 1:54:01 | +11:04 | ||
705 | Pertti Laurila | Espoon Suunta | hylätty |
(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 712 | Arvo Majoinen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | 1:19:21 |
(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 727 | Kaisa Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 51:51 | |||
2 | 725 | Mari Koivunen | Lammin Säkiä | 54:49 | +2:58 | ||
3 | 723 | Marja Rantanen | Lammin Säkiä | 57:20 | +5:29 | ||
4 | 717 | Maria Laitinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 57:56 | +6:05 | ||
718 | Tatiana Khrennikova | Sokol Perm | 58:23 | +6:32 | |||
6 | 714 | Kirsi Kiiskinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 58:34 | +6:43 | ||
7 | 721 | Victoria Kobeleva | O Club Moscow | 59:13 | +7:22 | ||
8 | 722 | Tiina Väre | Someron Esa | 1:01:15 | +9:24 | ||
9 | 715 | Virpi Komulainen | Rasti-Jyry | 1:13:25 | +21:34 | ||
10 | 726 | Inga Zvinyte | OK FORTUNA | 1:30:25 | +38:34 | ||
11 | 720 | Ianina Roshchina | MSU | 1:33:42 | +41:51 | ||
716 | Julia Bolshakova | Legenda | hylätty | ||||
719 | Asta Januskeviciene | OK FORTUNA | hylätty |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 740 | Johanna Niittymäki | Koovee | 47:51 | |||
2 | 742 | Annika Vaara | Lapin Veikot | 50:12 | +2:21 | ||
3 | 732 | Yulia Semenova | Omega | 58:44 | +10:53 | ||
4 | 730 | Maria Salmi | Lappeen Riento | 59:26 | +11:35 | ||
5 | 738 | Satu Paalanen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | 1:00:05 | +12:14 | ||
6 | 731 | Lubova Pavlukova | OK Stiga | 1:00:50 | +12:59 | ||
7 | 736 | Anna Voegele | Truckee Orienteering Club | 1:02:44 | +14:53 | ||
8 | 729 | Dalia Siudikiene | OK Azuolas | 1:02:47 | +14:56 | ||
9 | 743 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | 1:05:32 | +17:41 | ||
10 | 733 | Aiste Traubiene | OK FORTUNA | 1:10:23 | +22:32 | ||
11 | 741 | Svetlana Gorlanova | Rus veteran | 1:23:33 | +35:42 | ||
12 | 739 | Daria Niggli | SkiO Swiss | 1:34:56 | +47:05 | ||
13 | 734 | Miwa Takahashi | Arc Communications Ski Team | 1:36:02 | +48:11 | ||
737 | Galina Mochalygina | Legenda | keskeytti |
(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 759 | Ulla Silventoinen | Saloisten Reipas | 58:23 | |||
2 | 749 | Jonna Halttunen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 1:00:38 | +2:15 | ||
748 | Kirsi Korhonen | Navi | 1:02:51 | +4:28 | |||
4 | 758 | Sirra Toivonen | Epilän Esa | 1:04:17 | +5:54 | ||
5 | 747 | Ulla Nissinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | 1:04:46 | +6:23 | ||
898 | Marina Galkina | Omega | 1:05:06 | +6:43 | |||
7 | 753 | Virpi Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:20 | +7:57 | ||
761 | Ingrit Kala | Varska OK Peko | 1:07:07 | +8:44 | |||
9 | 754 | Franziska Mueller | OLG Galgenen | 1:17:34 | +19:11 | ||
10 | 750 | Tarja Törmikoski | Savon Suunta | 1:23:53 | +25:30 | ||
11 | 751 | Ulrika Gustafsson | IK Vista | 1:24:18 | +25:55 | ||
12 | 757 | Tanja Buchholz | MTK Bad Harzburg | 1:35:23 | +37:00 | ||
13 | 755 | Barbara Adenstedt | Orienteering Klosterneuburg | 1:39:21 | +40:58 | ||
14 | 746 | Tatiana Kalenderoglu | 2:44:58 | +1:46:35 | |||
760 | Valentina Duca | Stars Orienteering | hylätty |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 773 | Arja Lotvonen | Laitasaaren Veto | 44:30 | |||
2 | 774 | Vuokko Suutari | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 44:51 | +21 | ||
3 | 765 | Carina Sandberg | Saterbygdens OK | 47:05 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 777 | Mirka Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 48:09 | +3:39 | ||
5 | 770 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | 52:23 | +7:53 | ||
6 | 768 | Oksana Martyanova | Nizhniy Novgorod | 56:55 | +12:25 | ||
7 | 775 | Galina Balagurova | Moscow | 59:48 | +15:18 | ||
8 | 764 | Johanna Perkkalainen | Epilän Esa | 1:02:21 | +17:51 | ||
9 | 769 | Helena Konigsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:03:10 | +18:40 | ||
767 | Charlotte Lindkvist | IK Jarl Rattvik | 1:04:36 | +20:06 | |||
11 | 763 | Lea Pirttilä | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:12:35 | +28:05 | ||
12 | 766 | Elena Malkowa | Post SV Dresden | 1:30:23 | +45:53 | ||
772 | Jackie Tarnopolsky | DontGetLost Adventure Running | 1:37:53 | +53:23 | |||
776 | Aija Tilvis | RasTiimi | hylätty |
(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)
1 | 782 | Olga Minaeva | Russia | 36:59 | |||
2 | 788 | Kirsi Kihlström | Rasti E4 | 37:33 | +34 | ||
3 | 783 | Anne Pelto-Huikko | Epilän Esa | 37:34 | +35 | ||
4 | 785 | Leena Turtiainen | Olavin Rasti | 40:31 | +3:32 | ||
5 | 780 | Viktoriia Fershalova | Rus veteran | 41:43 | +4:44 | ||
6 | 779 | Päivi Raatikainen | Rasti E4 | 44:56 | +7:57 | ||
7 | 789 | Saija Laurila | Epilän Esa | 45:42 | +8:43 | ||
8 | 784 | Tamara Fedorova | Rus veteran | 52:41 | +15:42 | ||
9 | 786 | Helen Murray | CO CERN | 1:40:16 | +1:03:17 | ||
9985 | 9985 | 1:40:16 | +1:03:17 | ||||
11 | 787 | Olga Gavrilova | Rus veteran | 1:44:20 | +1:07:21 | ||
781 | Saima Vaerton | OK Polva Kobras | hylätty |
(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 2)
1 | 796 | Sisko Anttila | Lammin Säkiä | 41:39 | |||
2 | 806 | Raili Liimatainen | Lammin Säkiä | 42:07 | +28 | ||
3 | 792 | Irina Stepanova | Rus veteran | 46:40 | +5:01 | ||
4 | 802 | Mirja Mikkolainen | Valkeakosken Haka | 48:45 | +7:06 | ||
5 | 791 | Helena Soinila | Teuvan Rivakka | 49:22 | +7:43 | ||
6 | 805 | Anne Määttä | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | 49:47 | +8:08 | ||
7 | 794 | Erja Raiko | Hyvinkään Rasti | 51:54 | +10:15 | ||
8 | 800 | Nadezda Levicheva | Russia | 53:53 | +12:14 | ||
9 | 804 | Natalia Mikhonina | Rus veteran | 55:18 | +13:39 | ||
10 | 799 | Maarit Juura | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | 55:47 | +14:08 | ||
11 | 801 | Valentina Shestakova | Rus veteran | 1:01:11 | +19:32 | ||
12 | 803 | Irma Ahonkivi | Rastikarhut | 1:34:38 | +52:59 | ||
795 | Siiri Poopuu | JOKA | hylätty | ||||
797 | Tuire Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | hylätty |
(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 5)
1 | 811 | Ritva Halme | Kiimingin Urheilijat | 41:53 | |||
2 | 814 | Arja Pulkkinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 42:44 | +51 | ||
3 | 821 | Tamara Ovsiannikova | Rus veteran | 46:41 | +4:48 | ||
4 | 823 | Marja-Liisa Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | 49:31 | +7:38 | ||
5 | 820 | Bodil Fred | IF Femman | 52:05 | +10:12 | ||
6 | 810 | Sirpa Tarkiainen | Suunta-Sepot | 58:50 | +16:57 | ||
7 | 824 | Irina Smirnova | Ecran SPb | 1:00:04 | +18:11 | ||
8 | 817 | Maria-Leena Törrö | Valkeakosken Haka | 1:02:55 | +21:02 | ||
9 | 808 | Valentina Meshcheryakova | Bilder | 1:03:01 | +21:08 | ||
10 | 819 | Valentina Ryzhenkova | Rus veteran | 1:10:31 | +28:38 | ||
11 | 815 | Elena Rusanova | PARUS | 1:21:44 | +39:51 | ||
809 | Kaarina Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | hylätty | ||||
812 | Arja Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | hylätty | ||||
816 | Tamara Bortnovskaya | No club membership | hylätty | ||||
818 | Saga Pått | IF Minken | hylätty | ||||
822 | Marja Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | hylätty | ||||
813 | Natalia Romanova | Azimut | keskeytti |
(Lähti 18, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 840 | Galina Vershinina | Rus veteran | 45:43 | |||
2 | 826 | Tatiana Svistun | Rus veteran | 49:21 | +3:38 | ||
3 | 837 | Eila Palomäki | Suunta-Sepot | 50:31 | +4:48 | ||
4 | 828 | Sharon Crawford | Rocky Mountain Orienteering Clu | 52:19 | +6:36 | ||
5 | 830 | Rauni Muikku | Navi | 52:39 | +6:56 | ||
6 | 843 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | Navi | 53:35 | +7:52 | ||
7 | 838 | Ritva Mikkonen | Espoon Suunta | 54:46 | +9:03 | ||
8 | 841 | Mirjami Tupitsa | Rasti-Jyry | 58:12 | +12:29 | ||
9 | 827 | Juulia Salmela | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 59:33 | +13:50 | ||
10 | 836 | Seija Piiparinen | Rastikarhut | 1:00:39 | +14:56 | ||
11 | 832 | Eeva Tanska | Espoon Suunta | 1:06:42 | +20:59 | ||
12 | 839 | Anneli Vilppola | Iisu | 1:07:01 | +21:18 | ||
13 | 842 | Anne Brearley | UWC ADRIATIC ORIENTEERING CLUB | 1:07:02 | +21:19 | ||
833 | Licia Kalcich | Polisportiva Besanese Asd | 1:09:49 | +24:06 | |||
15 | 834 | Tuula Ohramaa | Rasti-Jyry | 1:12:08 | +26:25 | ||
16 | 831 | Galina Semenova | Rus veteran | 1:18:16 | +32:33 | ||
17 | 835 | Tuulikki Liuha | Navi | 1:25:29 | +39:46 | ||
829 | Riitta Talka | Joutsenon Kullervo | keskeytti |
(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)
1 | 845 | Pirkko Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 1:00:58 | |||
2 | 848 | Marja-Liisa Ruusunen | Epilän Esa | 1:04:24 | +3:26 | ||
3 | 850 | Ludmila Labutina | No club membership | 1:07:17 | +6:19 | ||
4 | 847 | Elli Pelkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | 1:12:23 | +11:25 | ||
5 | 849 | Helena Mäkinen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | 1:31:05 | +30:07 | ||
6 | 853 | Ulla Huhtinen | Mesikämmenet | 1:36:55 | +35:57 | ||
7 | 852 | Marjatta Vauhkonen | Epilän Esa | 1:39:16 | +38:18 | ||
8 | 846 | Valentina Zhukova | Rus veteran | 1:42:07 | +41:09 |
(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)
1 | 856 | Eila Pekkarinen | Keravan Urheilijat | 1:22:56 | |||
2 | 855 | Leena Piskonen | Navi | 1:24:45 | +1:49 | ||
3 | 858 | Marjatta Vehmanen | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:19:33 | +56:37 | ||
857 | Valentina Vasileva | Rus veteran | keskeytti |