Lähtöaika | 3,9 km |
7,8 km |
13,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veronika Kalinina | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:52:00 | 17:45 (3) | 35:08 (1) | |||
Olesia Riazanova | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:52:00 | 18:50 (6) | 36:45 (2) | |||
Siiri Saalo | Finland | FIN | 9:52:00 | 19:07 (7) | 36:56 (3) | |||
Varvara Ermolaeva | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:52:00 | 16:51 (1) | 37:31 (4) | |||
Saara Saalo | Finland | FIN | 9:52:00 | 19:19 (8) | 38:57 (5) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Finland | FIN | 9:52:00 | 19:20 (9) | 38:58 (6) | |||
Judita Traubaite | Lithuania | LTU | 9:52:00 | 17:41 (2) | 39:07 (7) | |||
Elin Schagerstrom | Sweden | SWE | 9:52:00 | 18:30 (5) | 39:21 (8) | |||
Polina Nikanorova | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:52:00 | 18:28 (4) | 39:23 (9) | |||
Andreya Dyaksova | Bulgaria | BUL | 9:52:00 | 20:27 (14) | 39:39 (10) | |||
Zoya Chernykh | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:52:00 | 21:17 (15) | 40:25 (11) | |||
Anezka Hlavacova | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:52:00 | 20:25 (13) | 41:15 (12) | |||
Lea Widmer | Switzerland | SUI | 9:52:00 | 20:06 (11) | 41:43 (13) | |||
Eliane Deininger | Switzerland | SUI | 9:52:00 | 20:01 (10) | 42:45 (14) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Finland | FIN | 9:52:00 | 21:34 (16) | 42:56 (15) | |||
Alena Matveeva | Russian Federation | RUS | 9:52:00 | 20:15 (12) | 44:00 (16) | |||
Juste Umbrasaite | Lithuania | LTU | 9:52:00 | 24:39 (23) | 47:18 (17) | |||
Evangelina Simeonova | Bulgaria | BUL | 9:52:00 | 23:17 (20) | 47:42 (18) | |||
Elizabete Locmele | Latvia | LAT | 9:52:00 | 22:42 (17) | 47:53 (19) | |||
Anna Emilija Suta | Latvia | LAT | 9:52:00 | 22:45 (19) | 48:25 (20) | |||
Arta Renate Rulle | Latvia | LAT | 9:52:00 | 22:44 (18) | 48:28 (21) | |||
Flurina Mueller | Switzerland | SUI | 9:52:00 | 23:31 (22) | 50:36 (22) | |||
Pia Buchholz | Germany | GER | 9:52:00 | 25:13 (24) | 52:24 (23) | |||
Rozalie Kucharova | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:52:00 | 23:28 (21) | 53:15 (24) | |||
Regina Tokarova | Czech Republic | CZE | 9:52:00 | 31:32 (27) | 55:16 (25) | |||
Delia Giezendanner | Switzerland | SUI | 9:52:00 | 32:33 (29) | 57:46 (26) | |||
Elina Skopane | Latvia | LAT | 9:52:00 | 27:12 (25) | 58:03 (27) | |||
Evangelina Dyaksova | Bulgaria | BUL | 9:52:00 | 31:44 (28) | 1:00:45 (28) | |||
Mari Linnus | Estonia | EST | 9:52:00 | 30:29 (26) | 1:03:22 (29) | |||
Monika Baduna | Latvia | LAT | 9:52:00 | 40:49 (31) | 1:05:57 (30) | |||
Anna Lueger | Austria | AUT | 9:52:00 | 35:51 (30) | 1:07:12 (31) | |||
Kikyo Watanabe | Japan | JPN | 9:52:00 | 43:36 (32) | 1:39:49 (32) |