Lähtöaika | 1,8 km |
3,6 km |
5,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vesa-Matti Seppälä | Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura | 19:05:00 | 6:47 (1) | 13:37 (1) | 20:12 | ||
2. | Matti Piha | Ski Team 105 | 19:05:00 | 6:48 (2) | 13:37 (2) | 20:12 | ||
3. | Jussi Ristimäki | FMR | 19:05:00 | 6:48 (4) | 13:40 (3) | 20:35 | ||
4. | Seppo Kauppinen | OripVe | 19:05:00 | 6:48 (2) | 13:49 (4) | 20:59 | ||
5. | Rami Urho | Sweat Dreams | 19:05:00 | 7:01 (6) | 14:11 (5) | 21:31 | ||
6. | Ossi Juusti | SkiTeam 105 | 19:05:00 | 7:18 (9) | 14:32 (8) | 21:38 | ||
7. | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Maratonklubi | 19:05:00 | 7:17 (7) | 14:32 (7) | 21:46 | ||
8. | Joni Rauhansalo | Valkeakosken Haka | 19:05:00 | 6:52 (5) | 14:31 (6) | 21:59 | ||
9. | Mika Lempiäinen | Turku | 19:05:00 | 7:30 (15) | 14:46 (11) | 22:00 | ||
10. | Eero Hämäläinen | Eeron Talli | 19:05:00 | 7:19 (12) | 14:37 (9) | 22:04 | ||
11. | Jukka Heinonen | RCSD | 19:05:00 | 7:19 (11) | 14:43 (10) | 22:12 | ||
12. | Anna-Liisa Häkkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 19:05:00 | 7:49 (18) | 15:10 (16) | 22:27 | ||
13. | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 7:18 (9) | 14:58 (12) | 22:35 | ||
14. | Markus Pelttinen | RCSD | 19:05:00 | 7:18 (8) | 15:01 (13) | 22:37 | ||
15. | Osmo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankon Juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 7:29 (14) | 15:06 (14) | 22:39 | ||
16. | Jari Keskinen | Turku | 19:05:00 | 7:33 (16) | 15:06 (15) | 22:47 | ||
17. | Saara Kauranen | Eeron Talli | 19:05:00 | 7:53 (24) | 15:24 (18) | 22:58 | ||
18. | Tomi Lehtonen | RCSD | 19:05:00 | 7:28 (13) | 15:11 (17) | 23:00 | ||
19. | Pekka Leppänen | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (23) | 15:29 (19) | 23:16 | ||
20. | Markku Virta | Loimaan Leisku | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (19) | 15:40 (21) | 23:39 | ||
21. | Janne Mäkelä | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 7:35 (17) | 15:31 (20) | 23:49 | ||
22. | Jarkko Mäki | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (20) | 15:42 (22) | 23:55 | ||
23. | Mikko Yli-Jaukkari | Loimaan Leisku | 19:05:00 | 8:06 (27) | 16:03 (23) | 24:03 | ||
24. | Timo Heikkilä | Aitoon Urheilijat | 19:05:00 | 8:01 (26) | 16:09 (24) | 24:26 | ||
25. | Mika Valkonen | RCSD | 19:05:00 | 7:57 (25) | 16:12 (26) | 24:31 | ||
26. | Janne Laakkonen | VSVU | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (20) | 16:12 (25) | 24:35 | ||
27. | Harri Näppäri | Loimaan Leisku | 19:05:00 | 8:11 (29) | 16:25 (28) | 24:36 | ||
28. | Jukka Laaksonen | Ypäjä | 19:05:00 | 8:12 (30) | 16:23 (27) | 24:39 | ||
29. | Ilari Uusitalo | Loimaan Jankko Ampumahiihto | 19:05:00 | 8:29 (38) | 16:51 (35) | 24:46 | ||
30. | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 7:50 (20) | 16:29 (29) | 24:50 | ||
31. | Timo Saari | Liikuttavat Sastamala | 19:05:00 | 8:14 (31) | 16:45 (32) | 24:52 | ||
32. | Ilkka Nokka | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 8:07 (28) | 16:32 (30) | 24:56 | ||
33. | Timo Syrjälä | Somerniemen Veikot | 19:05:00 | 8:29 (36) | 16:51 (34) | 24:56 | ||
34. | Sari Koivu | Liedon Luja | 19:05:00 | 8:17 (33) | 16:38 (31) | 25:04 | ||
35. | Jari Taskinen | 19:05:00 | 8:30 (39) | 16:48 (33) | 25:17 | |||
36. | Erkki Halkivaha | Oripään Vesa | 19:05:00 | 8:22 (34) | 16:52 (36) | 25:32 | ||
37. | Mika Huhtala | Oripää | 19:05:00 | 8:48 (45) | 17:24 (40) | 25:40 | ||
38. | Hannu Rahikka | Uusikaupunki | 19:05:00 | 8:37 (41) | 17:03 (37) | 25:59 | ||
39. | Jussi Ahonen | Punkalaidun | 19:05:00 | 8:39 (42) | 17:23 (38) | 26:04 | ||
40. | Mika Tattinen | AU | 19:05:00 | 8:47 (44) | 17:23 (39) | 26:05 | ||
41. | Saara Timonen | TuUL | 19:05:00 | 8:34 (40) | 17:33 (41) | 26:25 | ||
42. | Markku Heikkilä | Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 8:54 (50) | 17:41 (43) | 26:30 | ||
43. | Eveliina Koli | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 8:29 (37) | 17:43 (44) | 26:41 | ||
44. | Talis Keskylä | 19:05:00 | 8:45 (43) | 17:43 (45) | 26:44 | |||
45. | Anu Saarinen | Rasti 88 | 19:05:00 | 8:24 (35) | 17:34 (42) | 26:47 | ||
46. | Jorma Hannikainen | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit | 19:05:00 | 8:52 (49) | 17:49 (46) | 26:50 | ||
47. | Anne Väliniemi | Liedon Luja | 19:05:00 | 8:54 (51) | 17:50 (47) | 26:52 | ||
48. | Joni Karonen | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 9:01 (53) | 17:58 (48) | 26:59 | ||
49. | Leena Kivi | Harjavalta | 19:05:00 | 9:01 (54) | 18:09 (49) | 27:29 | ||
50. | Kari Laakso | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 9:12 (55) | 18:24 (50) | 27:40 | ||
51. | Nicke Andersson | Piispanristi | 19:05:00 | 9:37 (64) | 18:51 (54) | 28:05 | ||
52. | Juho Huhtala | Oripää | 19:05:00 | 9:12 (56) | 18:43 (51) | 28:08 | ||
53. | Lotta Asa | Punkalaidun | 19:05:00 | 9:17 (57) | 18:49 (52) | 28:17 | ||
54. | Henri Mäkinen | Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 8:59 (52) | 18:50 (53) | 28:21 | ||
55. | Johanna Mäkelä | Melliläjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 9:30 (59) | 19:05 (56) | 28:32 | ||
56. | Virpi Tenkanen | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 9:27 (58) | 19:05 (55) | 28:44 | ||
57. | Pertti Lentonen | Mellilänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 9:37 (62) | 19:11 (57) | 28:53 | ||
58. | Reima Hieta | Lieto | 19:05:00 | 9:36 (61) | 19:11 (58) | 29:13 | ||
59. | Tomi Vaintola | Alastaron Urheilijat | 19:05:00 | 10:03 (70) | 19:53 (63) | 29:23 | ||
60. | Jorma S. Tiiri | VSVU-Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 10:04 (72) | 19:45 (61) | 29:25 | ||
61. | Elina Pärgma | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 9:52 (66) | 19:52 (62) | 29:29 | ||
62. | Tero Ketonen | Pöytyä | 19:05:00 | 9:36 (60) | 19:25 (59) | 29:30 | ||
63. | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 19:05:00 | 9:55 (68) | 19:43 (60) | 29:31 | ||
64. | Jouni Karhe | Ypäjä | 19:05:00 | 10:00 (69) | 19:56 (65) | 29:49 | ||
65. | Matti Markula | Virttaan Nousu | 19:05:00 | 9:37 (63) | 19:55 (64) | 30:10 | ||
66. | Hanna Kojonen | PunKu | 19:05:00 | 9:48 (65) | 19:56 (66) | 30:13 | ||
67. | Aulis Laakso | St Laurentius | 19:05:00 | 10:22 (75) | 20:29 (69) | 30:15 | ||
68. | Eino Lipponen | Liedon Luja | 19:05:00 | 10:40 (83) | 20:38 (72) | 30:25 | ||
69. | Tuija Lehtonen | Liedon Luja | 19:05:00 | 10:40 (84) | 20:38 (73) | 30:25 | ||
70. | Mariikka Ala-Maakala | 19:05:00 | 9:52 (67) | 20:23 (67) | 30:26 | |||
71. | Maiju Saukkola | 19:05:00 | 10:04 (71) | 20:25 (68) | 30:32 | |||
72. | Aino Lahti | 19:05:00 | 10:14 (74) | 20:29 (70) | 30:56 | |||
73. | Raimo Kuusela | Loimaan Leisku | 19:05:00 | 10:24 (77) | 20:43 (74) | 31:01 | ||
74. | Mikko Nurminen | 19:05:00 | 8:15 (32) | 20:32 (71) | 31:08 | |||
75. | Anna Tapio | 19:05:00 | 10:24 (78) | 21:02 (75) | 31:13 | |||
76. | Terttu Uusitalo | Loimaan Jankko Ampumahiihto | 19:05:00 | 10:24 (79) | 21:02 (76) | 31:16 | ||
77. | Marjo Saarenmaa | Forssan Puistojuoksijat | 19:05:00 | 10:27 (80) | 21:04 (77) | 31:53 | ||
78. | Hanna-Maija Huhtamo | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 10:23 (76) | 21:18 (78) | 32:19 | ||
79. | Olli-Pekka Hämäläinen | 19:05:00 | 8:50 (47) | 21:26 (81) | 32:26 | |||
80. | Sami Järvinen | 19:05:00 | 10:46 (85) | 21:25 (80) | 32:32 | |||
81. | Sirkka Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 19:05:00 | 11:08 (86) | 22:02 (83) | 32:52 | ||
82. | Kalevi Kairemo | Friskis & Svettis | 19:05:00 | 10:12 (73) | 21:23 (79) | 33:02 | ||
83. | Katrin Jepifantsev | Loimaa | 19:05:00 | 11:28 (93) | 22:24 (88) | 33:03 | ||
84. | Tuomas Lankinen | 19:05:00 | 8:50 (46) | 22:15 (86) | 33:05 | |||
85. | Juho Kauti | 19:05:00 | 8:50 (48) | 22:15 (85) | 33:05 | |||
86. | Tessa Uusitalo | Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät | 19:05:00 | 11:08 (87) | 22:31 (89) | 33:08 | ||
87. | Niina Nurmi | Even Juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 10:31 (82) | 21:42 (82) | 33:09 | ||
88. | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 19:05:00 | 11:27 (92) | 22:17 (87) | 33:16 | ||
89. | Elina Tapio | 19:05:00 | 11:25 (89) | 22:53 (94) | 33:34 | |||
90. | Roosa-Maria Mäki | 19:05:00 | 11:31 (95) | 22:42 (91) | 33:55 | |||
91. | Eija Mäki | 19:05:00 | 11:30 (94) | 22:41 (90) | 33:55 | |||
92. | Jouko Hangas | Koski TL | 19:05:00 | 11:31 (96) | 22:43 (92) | 33:57 | ||
93. | Juhani Nieminen | Kyrö | 19:05:00 | 10:28 (81) | 22:05 (84) | 34:06 | ||
94. | Anne Niemelä-Laaksonen | Kosken Kaiku | 19:05:00 | 11:20 (88) | 22:58 (95) | 34:16 | ||
95. | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 19:05:00 | 11:27 (91) | 22:46 (93) | 34:16 | ||
96. | Maritta Ramstedt | Paimio | 19:05:00 | 11:55 (98) | 23:17 (97) | 34:30 | ||
97. | Nina Urho | TuUL | 19:05:00 | 11:26 (90) | 23:10 (96) | 35:24 | ||
98. | Anette Virta-Paras | 19:05:00 | 11:57 (99) | 23:38 (99) | 35:29 | |||
99. | Tuija Vilppola | Piispanristi | 19:05:00 | 11:37 (97) | 23:30 (98) | 35:34 | ||
100. | Niina Salo | Even Juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 12:17 (101) | 24:03 (100) | 35:45 | ||
101. | Tytti Häyhä | Team Kojonperä | 19:05:00 | 13:43 (111) | 25:36 (106) | 36:37 | ||
102. | Tiiu Ala-Hannula | Team Kojonperä | 19:05:00 | 13:43 (112) | 30:13 (115) | 36:37 | ||
103. | Seija Turunen | Alastaro | 19:05:00 | 12:54 (105) | 25:16 (104) | 37:35 | ||
104. | Leena Ala-Nissilä | Loimaan Jankko | 19:05:00 | 12:30 (102) | 25:13 (101) | 38:11 | ||
105. | Mari Topi-Hulmi | Loimaan Jankko Juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 12:30 (102) | 25:13 (102) | 38:11 | ||
106. | Hannu Vuorinen | Tammela | 19:05:00 | 11:58 (100) | 25:14 (103) | 38:21 | ||
107. | Teuvo Hietamäki | Raisio | 19:05:00 | 12:44 (104) | 25:18 (105) | 38:42 | ||
108. | Kaisa-Leena Hannikainen | 19:05:00 | 13:22 (109) | 26:46 (107) | 40:05 | |||
109. | Katja Pinomäki | Melillänjärven Kiertäjät | 19:05:00 | 13:15 (108) | 26:54 (109) | 40:08 | ||
110. | Päivi Alm-Huhti | Even juoksukoulu | 19:05:00 | 13:11 (107) | 26:49 (108) | 40:11 | ||
111. | Lea Karhe | Ypäjä | 19:05:00 | 13:32 (110) | 27:11 (110) | 41:08 | ||
112. | Daniella Rinnetmäki | Kyrö | 19:05:00 | 14:01 (113) | 27:39 (111) | 41:09 | ||
113. | Pentti Saario | Loimaan Jankko (suunnistus) | 19:05:00 | 12:59 (106) | 27:51 (112) | 43:07 | ||
114. | Emmi Haakana | Sastamala | 19:05:00 | 15:06 (115) | 30:03 (114) | 44:34 | ||
115. | Carita Kallioinen | Turku | 19:05:00 | 14:45 (114) | 29:58 (113) | 45:27 | ||
116. | Seppo Sarjomaa | Mellilän Poikamiehet | 19:05:00 | 20:15 (116) | 35:57 (116) | 51:57 | ||
Peter Paras | 19:05:00 | keskeytti |