1 | Edward Despard | Yhdysvallat | 10:30:00 | |
2 | Yuriy Rasko | Ukraina | 10:32:00 | |
3 | Zoltan Szep | Romania | 10:34:00 | |
4 | Rimmo Room | Viro | 10:36:00 | |
5 | Lars Beglinger | Sveitsi | 10:38:00 | |
6 | Andres Saal | Viro | 10:40:00 | |
7 | Anssi Koirikivi | Suomi | 10:42:00 | |
8 | Regimantas Kavaliauskas | Liettua | 10:44:00 | |
9 | Aleksi Karppinen | Suomi | 10:46:00 | |
10 | Vojtech Matus | Tšekki | 10:48:00 | |
11 | Nauris Raize | Latvia | 10:50:00 | |
12 | Roland Fesselhofer | Itävalta | 10:52:00 | |
13 | Andrej Gerasimov | Liettua | 10:54:00 | |
14 | Oleksandr Kalinkin | Ukraina | 10:56:00 | |
15 | Margus Hallik | Viro | 10:58:00 | |
16 | Adrian Owens | Yhdysvallat | 11:00:00 | |
17 | Klaus Csucs | Romania | 11:02:00 | |
18 | Michal Argalas | Tšekki | 11:04:00 | |
19 | Oyvind Wiggen | Norja | 11:06:00 | |
20 | Ilmar Udam | Viro | 11:08:00 | |
21 | Petr Horvat | Tšekki | 11:10:00 | |
22 | Andrin Kappenberger | Sveitsi | 11:12:00 | |
23 | Vitalijus Petrulis | Liettua | 11:14:00 | |
24 | Radek Laciga | Tšekki | 11:16:00 | |
25 | Bjornar Kvale | Norja | 11:18:00 | |
26 | Even Toomas | Viro | 11:20:00 | |
27 | Andris Kivlenieks | Latvia | 11:22:00 | |
28 | Artem Stryzhak | Ukraina | 11:24:00 | |
29 | Jakub Skoda | Tšekki | 11:26:00 | |
30 | Sandro Truttmann | Sveitsi | 11:28:00 | |
31 | Yury Yazykou | Valko-Venäjä | 11:30:00 | |
32 | Mattis Jaama | Viro | 11:32:00 | |
33 | Johann Kugler | Itävalta | 11:34:00 | |
34 | Nerijus Sulcys | Liettua | 11:36:00 | |
35 | Simion Suciu | Romania | 11:38:00 | |
36 | Misa Tuomala | Suomi | 11:40:00 | |
37 | Peter Arnesson | Ruotsi | 11:42:00 | |
38 | Oeyvind Watterdal | Norja | 11:44:00 | |
39 | Tero Linnainmaa | Suomi | 11:46:00 | |
40 | Sergey Gorlanov | Venäjä | 11:48:00 | |
41 | Tuomas Kotro | Suomi | 11:50:00 | |
42 | Vladimir Barchukov | Venäjä | 11:52:00 | |
43 | Erik Blomgren | Ruotsi | 11:54:00 | |
44 | Andrey Grigoriev | Venäjä | 11:56:00 | |
45 | Janne Hakkinen | Suomi | 11:58:00 | |
46 | Raivo Kivlenieks | Latvia | 12:00:00 | |
47 | Jyri Uusitalo | Suomi | 12:02:00 | |
48 | Markus Lundholm | Ruotsi | 12:04:00 | |
49 | Ville Petteri Saarela | Suomi | 12:06:00 | |
50 | Martin Hammarberg | Ruotsi | 12:08:00 | |
51 | Kirill Veselov | Venäjä | 12:10:00 | |
52 | Erik Rost | Ruotsi | 12:12:00 | |
53 | Eduard Khrennikov | Venäjä | 12:14:00 | |
54 | Ulrik Nordberg | Ruotsi | 12:16:00 | |
55 | Stanimir Belomazhev | Bulgaria | 12:18:00 | |
56 | Andrey Lamov | Venäjä | 12:20:00 | |
57 | Lars Moholdt | Norja | 12:22:00 |