Lähtöaika | 5,1 km |
10 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lassi Hopeasalo | Teivo Stayers | 11:30:00 | 18:53 (1) | 39:18 | ||
2. | Mikko Yli-Jaukkari | Loimaan Leisku | 11:30:00 | 22:23 (2) | 45:01 | ||
3. | Eero Rantala | Atlas Fysio | 11:30:00 | 23:01 (4) | 47:05 | ||
4. | Abdulrahman Khalaf | Poku | 11:30:00 | 22:53 (3) | 48:34 | ||
5. | Jouko Perkiömäki | KanMara | 11:30:00 | 23:27 (5) | 48:44 | ||
6. | Pasi Hiltunen | Kankaanpää | 11:30:00 | 23:38 (6) | 48:44 | ||
7. | Sari Koivu | Liedon luja | 11:30:00 | 23:40 (7) | 49:23 | ||
8. | Milla Köynnös | Vaasa | 11:30:00 | 24:23 (8) | 50:12 | ||
9. | Riitta Heinonen | Porin Tarmo | 11:30:00 | 24:32 (9) | 50:50 | ||
10. | Teija Tuulensuu | Pomarkku | 11:30:00 | 25:00 (10) | 51:50 | ||
11. | Annakaisa Helkamäki | Kankaanpää | 11:30:00 | 25:30 (11) | 52:25 | ||
12. | Tuula Vataja | Kanmara | 11:30:00 | 26:48 (13) | 54:41 | ||
13. | Keijo Lamminpää | Nousiainen | 11:30:00 | 26:28 (12) | 55:18 | ||
14. | Anne Mallius | Pormakun Naisvoimistelijat | 11:30:00 | 26:56 (14) | 55:50 | ||
15. | Tatja Koivukorpi-Järvenpää | Pori | 11:30:00 | 28:27 (15) | 57:52 | ||
16. | Kati Lappalainen | Team Kilvakkala | 11:30:00 | 28:59 (16) | 59:53 | ||
17. | Kauko Harteva | Team Raju | 11:30:00 | 31:10 (19) | 1:03:23 | ||
18. | Susanmo Salokangas | Hapua | 11:30:00 | 31:07 (18) | 1:04:23 | ||
19. | JUKKA RUOTSINSALO | PELIMIESKÄNKI | 11:30:00 | 30:28 (17) | 1:04:39 | ||
20. | Amma-Kristiina Rosendahl | Pomarkun Nainvoimistelijat | 11:30:00 | 33:02 (21) | 1:04:58 | ||
21. | Anu Pörsti | Preiviikin Kiri | 11:30:00 | 32:57 (20) | 1:07:43 | ||
22. | Pauli Arbelius | Turenki | 11:30:00 | 33:43 (22) | 1:08:06 | ||
23. | Liisa Arbelius | Turenki | 11:30:00 | 33:44 (23) | 1:08:07 | ||
24. | Siiri Laino | Hapua | 11:30:00 | 35:56 (24) | 1:10:52 | ||
25. | marjo järvenpää | 11:30:00 | 36:01 (26) | 1:13:43 | |||
26. | Timo Hannelius | Rauma | 11:30:00 | 37:11 (30) | 1:15:31 | ||
27. | Seppo Lamminpää | Honkakoski | 11:30:00 | 36:47 (27) | 1:17:08 | ||
28. | Marika Junola | 11:30:00 | 37:07 (29) | 1:17:48 | |||
29. | Timo Nurmela | 11:30:00 | 37:06 (28) | 1:17:48 | |||
30. | Kari Laino | Hapua | 11:30:00 | 35:56 (25) | 1:22:19 | ||
31. | Veikko Karttunen | VAEVASET KOEVET | 11:30:00 | 44:34 (31) | 1:27:12 | ||
32. | Raila Ylitensiö | 11:30:00 | 57:57 (32) | 1:56:20 | |||
33. | Seppo Koskinen | Pomarkun Eläkkeensaajat | 11:30:00 | 57:58 (33) | 1:56:21 | ||
34. | Jarmo Harju | Turun Valpas | 11:30:00 | 59:00 (34) | 1:58:22 | ||
35. | Mauno Marjomäki | 100MCFi | 11:30:00 | 1:01:58 (35) | 2:06:59 | ||
Tuula Karttunen | Turun Valpas | 11:30:00 | |||||
Rauno Koivisto | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 11:30:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Eero Mattsson | Mainilan Ampujat | 11:30:00 | ei läht. | ||||
Anna-Mari Salmio | Pomarkku | 11:30:00 | ei läht. |