Lähtöaika | 5,8 km |
7,6 km |
11,4 km |
11,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:11:00 | 39:27 (6) | 51:18 (5) | 1:11:32 (1) | |||
Ueli Werren | Switzerland | FIN | 11:59:00 | 39:44 (8) | 52:25 (8) | 1:12:08 (2) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:15:00 | 39:46 (9) | 51:38 (7) | 1:12:22 (3) | |||
Sven Aschwanden | Switzerland | SUI | 11:51:00 | 40:14 (10) | 52:56 (10) | 1:13:06 (4) | |||
Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:03:00 | 40:21 (11) | 52:59 (11) | 1:14:17 (5) | |||
Daniel Stenlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:17:00 | 39:41 (7) | 52:38 (9) | 1:14:41 (6) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:57:00 | 42:31 (19) | 54:21 (15) | 1:14:56 (7) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:43:00 | 38:20 (2) | 49:58 (2) | 1:15:05 (8) | |||
Antti Parjanne | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:45:00 | 38:20 (2) | 50:26 (3) | 1:15:31 (9) | |||
Andreas Rüedlinger | Switzerland | FIN | 11:47:00 | 41:00 (12) | 54:01 (12) | 1:16:01 (10) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 | 41:23 (13) | 54:33 (16) | 1:17:05 (11) | |||
Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:37:00 | 38:34 (4) | 51:27 (6) | 1:17:28 (12) | |||
Mats Dahlen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:05:00 | 43:05 (20) | 56:39 (21) | 1:20:19 (13) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:33:00 | 41:35 (15) | 54:38 (17) | 1:21:46 (14) | |||
Tobia Pezzati | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 12:21:00 | 43:54 (22) | 55:56 (20) | 1:22:02 (15) | |||
Peeter Pihl | MS Parma | EST | 12:49:00 | 41:23 (13) | 54:15 (14) | 1:22:07 (16) | |||
Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:39:00 | 41:40 (16) | 54:03 (13) | 1:22:10 (17) | |||
Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:35:00 | 42:24 (18) | 55:39 (19) | 1:23:19 (18) | |||
Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:53:00 | 46:35 (24) | 59:44 (24) | 1:25:40 (19) | |||
Ari Meriläinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 50:08 (27) | 1:05:05 (27) | 1:31:00 (20) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 44:15 (23) | 58:56 (23) | 1:32:33 (21) | |||
Tatu Leirimaa | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:41:00 | 48:48 (26) | 1:02:17 (25) | 1:34:50 (22) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:23:00 | 51:42 (30) | 1:06:12 (28) | 1:40:31 (23) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:47:00 | 47:47 (25) | 1:07:02 (30) | 1:41:38 (24) | |||
Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:01:00 | 50:19 (29) | 1:06:45 (29) | 1:45:05 (25) | |||
Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:29:00 | 50:11 (28) | 1:04:17 (26) | 1:46:01 (26) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 54:22 (31) | 1:11:14 (31) | 1:49:16 (27) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:37:00 | 37:08 (1) | 48:50 (1) | ||||
Noah Zbinden | Switzerland | FIN | 11:35:00 | 39:10 (5) | 50:54 (4) | ||||
Remo Ruch | Switzerland | FIN | 11:39:00 | 42:13 (17) | 55:35 (18) | ||||
Sven Hellmüller | Switzerland | SUI | 11:31:00 | 43:34 (21) | 56:55 (22) |