Lähtöaika | 4,6 km |
4,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:26:00 | 34:47 (1) | |||
Timo Torpo | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:52:00 | 35:44 (2) | |||
Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:18:00 | 35:53 (3) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:44:00 | 36:17 (4) | |||
Mikael Donner | OK77 | FIN | 14:08:00 | 36:35 (5) | |||
Mika Laitamäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 13:14:00 | 37:16 (6) | |||
Pekka Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 13:36:00 | 37:39 (7) | |||
Akseli Ahtiainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:00:00 | 38:02 (8) | |||
Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 13:22:00 | 38:49 (9) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:00:00 | 41:26 (10) | |||
Jaakko Länsiluoto | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40:00 | 41:43 (11) | |||
Joni Freeman | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 13:54:00 | 41:44 (12) | |||
Sami Kivilaakso | Lynx | FIN | 13:48:00 | 41:45 (13) | |||
Iiro Jääskeläinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:08:00 | 42:17 (14) | |||
Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:02:00 | 42:18 (15) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:20:00 | 43:27 (16) | |||
Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 43:35 (17) | |||
Henrik Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:34:00 | 43:59 (18) | |||
Mika Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:40:00 | 44:51 (19) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 45:20 (20) | |||
Tero Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:48:00 | 45:37 (21) | |||
Timo Tähtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:44:00 | 45:58 (22) | |||
Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:12:00 | 46:32 (23) | |||
Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 13:02:00 | 46:34 (24) | |||
Pekka Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:06:00 | 46:41 (25) | |||
Daniel Backman | OK77 | FIN | 13:38:00 | 47:04 (26) | |||
Rasmus Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 13:10:00 | 47:18 (27) | |||
Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 12:42:00 | 48:57 (28) | |||
Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:58:00 | 49:55 (29) | |||
Niko Torvela | Helsingin Työväen Hiihtäjät | FIN | 13:06:00 | 53:37 (30) | |||
Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:04:00 | 53:42 (31) | |||
Tõnu Illaru | Peräkylän Ponnistus | FIN | 13:16:00 | 53:56 (32) | |||
Joni Virtanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:50:00 | 56:01 (33) | |||
Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 57:46 (34) | |||
Herkko Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:54:00 | 58:38 (35) | |||
Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:50:00 | 58:49 (36) | |||
Panu Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:30:00 | 1:02:50 (37) |