1 | 1123 | Pekka Kanste | OK Raseborg | FIN | 29:57 | ||
2 | 1172 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 31:53 | +1:56 | |
3 | 1140 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:47 | +2:50 | |
4 | 1150 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 33:10 | +3:13 | |
5 | 1151 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 33:16 | +3:19 | |
6 | 1125 | Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:29 | +3:32 | |
7 | 1152 | Åge Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:44 | +4:47 | |
8 | 1124 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 35:16 | +5:19 | |
1156 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 35:16 | +5:19 | ||
10 | 1142 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 36:00 | +6:03 | |
11 | 1143 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:32 | +6:35 | |
12 | 1153 | Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 37:57 | +8:00 | |
13 | 1122 | Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:12 | +8:15 | |
14 | 1148 | Antti Mustranta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:13 | +8:16 | |
15 | 1137 | Kari Kallio | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:25 | +8:28 | |
16 | 1129 | Jaakko Hörkkö | MS Parma | FIN | 38:41 | +8:44 | |
17 | 1166 | Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 40:51 | +10:54 | |
18 | 1136 | Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 40:56 | +10:59 | |
19 | 1168 | Erkki Jokela | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 40:57 | +11:00 | |
20 | 1135 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 41:09 | +11:12 | |
21 | 1149 | Tapio Reijula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 41:36 | +11:39 | |
22 | 1139 | Hannu Yliuntinen | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 42:23 | +12:26 | |
23 | 1170 | Hannu Vannas | MS Parma | FIN | 42:24 | +12:27 | |
24 | 1120 | Juhani Laine | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 42:27 | +12:30 | |
25 | 1128 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 42:56 | +12:59 | |
26 | 1155 | Timo Grönroos | MS Parma | FIN | 43:15 | +13:18 | |
27 | 1165 | Harri Kuosa | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 43:51 | +13:54 | |
28 | 1141 | Eero Leppäkorpi | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 44:19 | +14:22 | |
29 | 1158 | Mauri Nenonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:26 | +14:29 | |
1159 | Jouko Visa | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 44:26 | +14:29 | ||
31 | 1160 | Eero Laine | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 44:32 | +14:35 | |
32 | 1132 | Tuomo Romula | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 44:34 | +14:37 | |
33 | 1164 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 45:09 | +15:12 | |
34 | 1146 | Rauno Riikonen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 46:08 | +16:11 | |
35 | 1157 | Pentti Hirvonen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 46:15 | +16:18 | |
36 | 1147 | Pentti Bäckström | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 46:25 | +16:28 | |
37 | 1126 | Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 46:50 | +16:53 | |
38 | 1133 | Jussi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:13 | +17:16 | |
39 | 1154 | Seppo Isoherranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:43 | +17:46 | |
40 | 1163 | Heikki Heinonen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 47:52 | +17:55 | |
41 | 1138 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 48:21 | +18:24 | |
42 | 1144 | Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 48:38 | +18:41 | |
43 | 1130 | Raimo Laakso | Halikon Hakoniskat | FIN | 48:49 | +18:52 | |
44 | 1131 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:09 | +20:12 | |
45 | 1171 | Paavo Nikkari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 50:17 | +20:20 | |
46 | 1121 | Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 53:03 | +23:06 | |
47 | 1167 | Juha Penttinen | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 53:49 | +23:52 | |
1169 | Olavi Aho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:49 | +23:52 | ||
49 | 1127 | Jorma Helin | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 56:46 | +26:49 | |
50 | 1134 | Jaakko Teppo | Gamlakarleby IF | FIN | 1:02:26 | +32:29 | |
51 | 1145 | Kari Koskinen | SOC Asikkala | FIN | 1:17:29 | +47:32 |