Lähtöaika | 10,55 km |
21,1 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jussi Herttuala | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 39:55 (1) | 1:22:38 (1) | 1:22:39 | |
2. | Jari Tryyki | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:49 (3) | 1:25:20 (2) | 1:25:22 | |
3. | Mika Mörsäri | POLARHOUSE | FIN | 12:00:00 | 41:49 (2) | 1:26:50 (3) | 1:26:51 | |
4. | Jorma Suonnansalo | RDS | FIN | 12:00:00 | 44:50 (4) | 1:30:37 (4) | 1:30:38 | |
5. | Janne Kotaniemi | PUKE | FIN | 12:00:00 | 46:22 (6) | 1:34:17 (5) | 1:34:20 | |
6. | Markus Niemelä | Rovaniemi Athletic | FIN | 12:00:00 | 45:49 (5) | 1:34:35 (6) | 1:34:37 | |
7. | Risto Ponkkala | PUKE | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:09 (7) | 1:35:58 (7) | 1:36:04 | |
8. | Tero Slagner | Ica Max | FIN | 12:00:00 | 48:12 (8) | 1:36:38 (8) | 1:36:43 | |
9. | Kimmo Marttinen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (11) | 1:39:25 (9) | 1:39:30 | ||
10. | Tomi Pöyry | Tornion Vannefixaus | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (10) | 1:40:00 (10) | 1:40:02 | |
11. | Petteri Yliniemi | Team Hyvä Fiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:08 (9) | 1:40:55 (11) | 1:40:58 | |
12. | Hannu Pesonen | SL Finland | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:31 (13) | 1:41:31 (12) | 1:41:40 | |
13. | Vesa Laukkanen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 50:30 (12) | 1:43:18 (13) | 1:43:20 | ||
14. | Tuomas Koivuniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 54:23 (17) | 1:45:17 (14) | 1:45:24 | ||
15. | Petro Rasmussen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:04 (14) | 1:47:24 (15) | 1:47:30 | |
16. | Vesa Matala | FIN | 12:00:00 | 52:51 (15) | 1:50:01 (16) | 1:50:07 | ||
17. | Ari-Pekka Alafrantti | FIN | 12:00:00 | 53:17 (16) | 1:50:12 (17) | 1:50:17 | ||
18. | Pekka Kuivalainen | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:17 (18) | 1:50:50 (18) | 1:50:54 | ||
19. | Antero Kinnunen | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:43 (22) | 1:51:12 (20) | 1:51:13 | |
20. | Ville Kantola | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:57 (26) | 1:51:12 (19) | 1:51:18 | ||
21. | Petri Pohjola | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:44 (23) | 1:51:20 (22) | 1:51:21 | |
22. | Janne Järlström | Lahjattomat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:44 (24) | 1:51:20 (22) | 1:51:21 | |
23. | Anssi Koskenniemi | Oulu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:19 (21) | 1:51:20 (21) | 1:51:25 | |
24. | Reijo Naalisvaara | Alpi | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:17 (19) | 1:52:14 (24) | 1:52:21 | |
25. | Jorma Kurttio | Tornio | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:18 (20) | 1:52:16 (25) | 1:52:22 | |
26. | Juha-Matti Ypyä | team PeeKoo | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:52 (28) | 1:53:25 (26) | 1:53:34 | |
27. | Ari Reinikainen | Keminmaan keskikehonrakentajat | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:55 (25) | 1:54:11 (27) | 1:54:15 | |
28. | Kari Huttunen | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 55:59 (27) | 1:54:27 (28) | 1:54:33 | |
29. | Heikki Kvist | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:53 (30) | 1:55:40 (29) | 1:55:48 | ||
30. | Teuvo Kolmonen | Tervolan Visa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 59:53 (29) | 1:56:46 (30) | 1:56:52 | |
31. | Ari Luusua | Hyvä fiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:59:14 | |||
32. | Marko Myyry | Saukki jc | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:22 (31) | 2:18:41 (32) | 2:18:45 | |
33. | Harry Petäjäjärvi | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:28 (33) | 2:18:41 (32) | 2:18:45 | |
33. | Tuomas Jääskö | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:28 (34) | 2:18:41 (31) | 2:18:45 | |
35. | Petri Vilen | Saukki JC | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:10:24 (32) | 2:18:42 (34) | 2:18:45 | |
36. | Matti Niskasaari | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 | 1:12:45 (35) | 2:26:34 (35) | 2:26:43 | |
Markus Lampinen | Team HyväFiilis | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||
Jyrki Risto | Alpit | FIN | 12:00:00 | keskeytti |