Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2017

10,0 miehet

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
9,9 km
Nettoaika
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Ilkka-Petri Välitalo Muurolan Kisaveikot  FIN  12:15:00   36:29 (1)  36:45 (1)  36:46  
2.   Veli-Heikki Koivu ONMKY  FIN  12:15:00   36:48 (2)  37:06 (2)  37:06  
3.   Jukka Vaara Veljekset Vaara OY  FIN  12:15:00   38:39 (3)  38:58 (3)  38:59  
4.   Markus Isola Muurolan Kisaveikot  FIN  12:15:00   39:01 (4)  39:19 (4)  39:20  
5.   Kimmo Kylänen Roaniemen palolaitoksen urheili  FIN  12:15:00   39:10 (5)  39:30 (5)  39:31  
6.   Oleg Kiselev Polar Bear/Murmansk  RUS  12:15:00   39:37 (6)  39:53 (6)  39:56  
7.   Juha-Matti Lehtinen Kempeleen Maratonklubi  FIN  12:15:00   39:40 (7)  39:59 (7)  40:00  
8.   Kauko Tuisku RDS  FIN  12:15:00   40:26 (8)  40:44 (8)  40:46  
9.   Ergo Kelder Aavasaksan Kisa  FIN  12:15:00   40:49 (9)  41:05 (9)  41:07  
10.   Patrik Murtola Palotievan Pojat Alakylä  FIN  12:15:00   41:00 (10)  41:21 (10)  41:22  
11.   Mikko Koivukangas ONMKY  FIN  12:15:00   42:38 (11)  42:59 (11)  43:00  
12.   Vesa Kaippio   FIN  12:15:00   43:16 (12)  43:34 (12)  43:36  
13.   Joakim Pitkänen Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00   43:40 (13)  44:00 (13)  44:01  
14.   Magnus Tillqvist Axa Sports Club  SWE  12:15:00   43:55 (14)  44:15 (14)  44:16  
15.   Roope Klemola Oulun hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:00   44:14 (16)  44:26 (15)  44:28  
16.   Kasper Kähkönen Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00   44:12 (15)  44:28 (16)  44:29  
17.   Juri Shishakov Polar Bear/Murmansk  RUS  12:15:00   46:30 (17)  46:46 (17)  46:52  
18.   Aimo Määttä RDS  FIN  12:15:00   46:40 (18)  47:02 (18)  47:04  
19.   Vladimir Konoplev Polarnie Zori  RUS  12:15:00   47:40 (19)  48:03 (19)  48:05  
20.   Tapio Oikarainen   FIN  12:15:00   47:47 (20)  48:04 (20)  48:08  
21.   Miikka Hosionaho Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   48:32 (21)  48:53 (21)  48:56  
22.   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:15:00   49:00 (22)  49:20 (22)  49:24  
23.   Arto Mäkinen Rovaniemen palilaitoksen urheil  FIN  12:15:00   50:00 (23)  50:21 (23)  50:24  
24.   Jouko Tapio   FIN  12:15:00   50:52 (24)  51:09 (24)  51:13  
25.   Arto Korkalo ROVVU  FIN  12:15:00   51:32 (25)  51:58 (25)  52:00  
26.   Jouko Pätsi Muurolan Kisaveikot  FIN  12:15:00   52:01 (26)  52:18 (26)  52:22  
27.   Mikhail Federov Polar Bear  RUS  12:15:00   52:10 (27)  52:31 (27)  52:36  
28.   Heimo Springare Tervolan Terävä  FIN  12:15:00   52:20 (28)  52:41 (28)  52:44  
29.   Eliaz Dupuis RESAC  FRA  12:15:00   52:37 (29)  52:51 (29)  53:00  
30.   Arto Öljymäki   FIN  12:15:00   53:14 (30)  53:33 (30)  53:37  
31.   Antti Pohjavesi RS Parks  FIN  12:15:00   53:57 (32)  54:10 (31)  54:15  
32.   Hannu Paloniemi Lapin yliopisto  FIN  12:15:00   53:55 (31)  54:12 (32)  54:15  
33.   Anssi Kärki Lapin yliopisto  FIN  12:15:00   54:05 (33)     54:24  
34.   Kalevi Salo RDS  FIN  12:15:00   56:11 (34)  56:36 (33)  56:39  
35.   Kuisma Suopela Tervolan Terävä  FIN  12:15:00   57:09 (35)     57:34  
36.   Patrik Ekman Lonesome Runners  SWE  12:15:00   57:57 (36)  58:24 (34)  58:28  
37.   Jorma Maijanen Tornio  FIN  12:15:00   58:25 (37)  58:40 (35)  58:51  
38.   Joonas Maijanen Tornio  FIN  12:15:00   58:27 (38)     58:52  
39.   Pasi Karpinmaa   FIN  12:15:00   1:00:39 (39)  1:00:52 (36)  1:00:59  
40.   Antti Lilja RDS  FIN  12:15:00   1:00:49 (40)  1:01:10 (37)  1:01:13  
41.   Jarkko Juutinen   FIN  12:15:00   1:02:41 (41)  1:03:00 (38)  1:03:03  
42.   Tuomo Herttua Arctic Marathon Club  FIN  12:15:00   1:03:11 (42)  1:03:28 (39)  1:03:32  
43.   Erkki Pyykkönen   FIN  12:15:00   1:04:19 (43)  1:04:41 (40)  1:04:45  
44.   Matti Rauvala AMC  FIN  12:15:00   1:07:17 (45)  1:07:41 (41)  1:07:45  
45.   Markku Torkko AMC/Rovaniemi  FIN  12:15:00   1:07:17 (44)  1:07:41 (42)  1:07:45  
46.   David Meynieux RESAC  FRA  12:15:00   1:07:58 (46)  1:08:17 (43)  1:08:26  
47.   Markku Halvari Muurolan Kisaveikot  FIN  12:15:00   1:08:55 (47)  1:09:19 (44)  1:09:23  
   Aleksey Gordeev Polar Bear/Murmansk  RUS  12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Mikhail Gordeev Polar Bear/Murmansk  RUS  12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Tuomo Herttua Chaine des Rotisseurs  FIN  12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Julian Reid Lapin yliopisto    12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Hannu Laurila ONMKY  FIN  12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Olli Tiuraniemi Lapin yliopisto  FIN  12:15:00         ei läht.  
   Erkki Ikäläinen Pohjan Koitto  FIN  12:15:00         keskeytti  
   Aleksanor Krikunov A-Energy  RUS  12:15:00         keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English