Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2017

KMYL 10,0 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1546Ilkka-Petri VälitaloMuurolan KisaveikotFIN36:4636:45
2538Jukka VaaraVeljekset Vaara OYFIN38:59+2:1238:58
3473Markus IsolaMuurolan KisaveikotFIN39:20+2:3439:19
4476Ergo KelderAavasaksan KisaFIN41:07+4:2041:05
5481Patrik MurtolaPalotievan Pojat AlakyläFIN41:22+4:3641:21
6552Joakim PitkänenPohjan KoittoFIN44:01+7:1444:00
7484Magnus TillqvistAxa Sports ClubSWE44:16+7:2944:15
8537Roope KlemolaOulun hiihtoseuraFIN44:28+7:4144:26
9478Kasper KähkönenPohjan KoittoFIN44:29+7:4344:28
10482Tapio OikarainenFIN48:08+11:2148:04
11558Miikka HosionahoRovaniemiFIN48:56+12:1048:53
12483Jouko TapioFIN51:13+14:2651:09
13477Arto KorkaloROVVUFIN52:00+15:1451:58
14471Eliaz DupuisRESACFRA53:00+16:1352:51
15557Antti PohjavesiRS ParksFIN54:15+17:2854:10
16479Anssi KärkiLapin yliopistoFIN54:24+17:37
17561Joonas MaijanenTornioFIN58:52+22:05
18475Pasi KarpinmaaFIN1:00:59+24:131:00:52
19474Jarkko JuutinenFIN1:03:03+26:171:03:00
20480David MeynieuxRESACFRA1:08:26+31:391:08:17
472Erkki IkäläinenPohjan KoittoFINkeskeytti

KM40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1548Veli-Heikki KoivuONMKYFIN37:0637:06
2544Kimmo KylänenRoaniemen palolaitoksen urheiliFIN39:31+2:2539:30
3456Oleg KiselevPolar Bear/MurmanskRUS39:56+2:4939:53
4455Vesa KaippioFIN43:36+6:2943:34
5459Juri ShishakovPolar Bear/MurmanskRUS46:52+9:4546:46
6541Arto MäkinenRovaniemen palilaitoksen urheilFIN50:24+13:1750:21
7460Arto ÖljymäkiFIN53:37+16:3153:33
8457Hannu PaloniemiLapin yliopistoFIN54:15+17:0854:12
9563Patrik EkmanLonesome RunnersSWE58:28+21:2258:24
10454Tuomo HerttuaArctic Marathon ClubFIN1:03:32+26:251:03:28

KM50 10,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1463Juha-Matti LehtinenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN40:0039:59
2464Aimo MäättäRDSFIN47:04+7:0447:02
3564Jouko PätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN52:22+12:2152:18
4536Mikhail FederovPolar BearRUS52:36+12:3552:31
5560Jorma MaijanenTornioFIN58:51+18:5158:40
6461Markku HalvariMuurolan KisaveikotFIN1:09:23+29:221:09:19
566Aleksanor KrikunovA-EnergyRUSkeskeytti

KM60 10,0 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1470Kauko TuiskuRDSFIN40:4640:44
2465Mikko KoivukangasONMKYFIN43:00+2:1442:59
3539Vladimir KonoplevPolarnie ZoriRUS48:05+7:1948:03
4556Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN49:24+8:3849:20
5554Heimo SpringareTervolan TeräväFIN52:44+11:5852:41
6467Kalevi SaloRDSFIN56:39+15:5356:36
7468Kuisma SuopelaTervolan TeräväFIN57:34+16:47
8550Antti LiljaRDSFIN1:01:13+20:261:01:10
9466Erkki PyykkönenFIN1:04:45+23:591:04:41
10534Matti RauvalaAMCFIN1:07:45+26:591:07:41
11545Markku TorkkoAMC/RovaniemiFIN1:07:45+26:591:07:41

KNYL 10,0 km km

(Lähti 38, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1501Johanna HalonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN39:5739:56
2533Mari UlkuniemiRunners ClubFIN40:12+1440:11
3517Sanna-Maija PohjanvesiInarin YritysFIN42:49+2:5242:48
4543Jenni TyvitaloRovaniemiFIN45:28+5:3045:25
5516Anniina PeräJämsänkosken IlvesFIN46:04+6:0646:02
6547Emma HokkilaFIN47:09+7:1247:05
7512Emilia KähkönenPohjan KoittoFIN48:16+8:1948:15
8523Tarja SalmelaLapin yliopistoFIN49:02+9:0548:56
9504Anni JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN53:49+13:5253:42
10553Nicole BeyerFIN53:51+13:5353:47
11511Monica KähkönenPohjan KoittoFIN54:23+14:2654:22
12498Mervi AlataloLapin yliopistoFIN57:20+17:2357:17
13535Weera KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN58:18+18:2158:17
14506Teea KarjalainenFIN59:31+19:3359:24
15499Mira AlhonsuoLapin yliopistoFIN59:44+19:4659:38
16508Hanna KravtsovaGER1:01:04+21:071:01:03
17525Siiri TapioFIN1:03:35+23:371:03:30
18509Jonna KuruSieppijärven SisuFIN1:04:05+24:071:03:55
19514Tiina NevalaFIN1:04:58+25:011:04:53
20555Sanna SyväjärviFIN1:06:31+26:331:06:21
21527Maija TörmänenLapin yliopistoFIN1:06:31+26:341:06:21
22532Terhi ÖljymäkiFIN1:07:17+27:201:07:12
23513Tiia MennaFIN1:08:07+28:091:07:58
24520Krista RautioLapin yliopistoFIN1:09:13+29:161:09:05
25528Nina ValjusSanta ParkFIN1:09:14+29:171:09:04
26529Päivi YlilehtoFIN1:09:39+29:411:09:29
27526Kristiina TurpeenniemiFIN1:09:49+29:511:09:41
28530Sari YlinivaFIN1:10:45+30:481:10:37
29500Susanna EkonojaOtusmaan KennelFIN1:11:33+31:351:11:28
30519Tanja PynninenFIN1:13:01+33:041:12:55
31567Polina KrikunovaA-EnergyRUS1:14:10+34:131:14:02
32518Sinikka PylkkänenFIN1:15:26+35:291:15:21
33503Pia HeikkiläSport Club PärinharjuFIN1:16:13+36:151:16:05
34510Katja KähköläFIN1:19:26+39:281:19:19
35521Ida RossiSanta ParkFIN1:21:27+41:301:21:18
36524Katariina SeppänenSanta ParkFIN1:29:40+49:421:29:31
37515Anu NikkeriPöyliövaaran Siistit LönkytteliFIN1:35:38+55:411:35:32
38507Marjo KoukkulaRovaniemiFIN1:37:45+57:481:37:38

KN40 10,0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1551Susanna ValjakkaFIN44:3244:30
2489Paula RaudasojaPohjan koittoFIN44:49+1644:47
3549Sirpa OivaAMCFIN53:14+8:4153:11
4488Leila LeistoFIN1:02:09+17:361:02:03
5188Sanna KariLaitasaaren VetoFIN1:02:34+18:011:02:29
6490Eeva SauriFIN1:02:52+18:191:02:46
7568Sanna NivaFIN1:04:20+19:47
8487Sari LaitinenFIN1:08:35+24:021:08:28
9486Anu LahtinenOtusmaan KennelFIN1:11:35+27:021:11:30
10485Tanja KoivistoSport Club PärinharjuFIN1:22:24+37:511:22:16

KN50 10,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1492Jaana Leminen-LahdenperäArctic Triathlon/Lapin FysioterFIN48:1548:14
2565Maarit PäätsiMuurolan KisaveikotFIN49:02+4749:00
3495Kristiina RanttilaInarin YritysFIN50:50+2:3550:48
4542Galina LukiehevaApatityFIN51:58+3:4351:55
5559Marita lindroosHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN52:32+4:1752:28
6496Sisko SalmiheimoJanakkalan JanaFIN52:49+4:3452:45
7491Marja-Leena KeränenOuluFIN57:56+9:4057:50
8494Diliara Patrikeeva-RUS1:02:46+14:311:02:36
9540Leila TiermasNordlab/RovaniemiFIN1:06:18+18:031:06:16

KN60 10,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1562Tuula KummuArpelan VeikotFIN49:3349:31

SKM5 5,0 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1902Yuriy TselishevA-ENERGYRUS37:0836:58
2905Alexander SimkinA-Energy RosenergoatomRUS37:29+2037:20
3903Oiva LukkariAlatornion PirkatFIN49:06+11:5848:53
901Scott McCulloughkeskeytti

SKN5 5,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1904Lyudmila KudryashovaA-Energy RosenergoatomRUS37:3037:23

SKM10 10,0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1953Valeriy SaveljevA-Energy RosenergoatomRUS1:10:061:10:00
2957Peter DemidovA-EnergyRUS1:12:15+2:081:12:06

SKN10 10,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1956Olga AbarovskayaA-Energy RosenergoatomRUS1:14:261:14:17
2954Nadezda PershinovaA-Energy RosenergoatomRUS1:28:13+13:471:28:05
3955Sanna-Pauliina VaaralaKittilän UrheilijatFIN1:32:47+18:211:32:34
4958Pirjo ArkimaaAMCFIN1:38:32+24:051:38:19
5960Maila HaltiaKNSFIN1:38:33+24:061:38:20
6959Tarja RaappanaAMCFIN1:38:33+24:071:38:21
7952Riitta TarvusPieksän Latu ryFIN1:54:06+39:391:53:52

PMYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1289Aleksei LukiehevApatityRUS1:25:031:25:02
2296Mirko SorvariSärmäkotiFIN1:26:43+1:391:26:41
3178Sindre TorpNorthern RunnersNOR1:31:44+6:401:31:40
4170Olli RannanlahtiIntersportFIN1:32:27+7:231:32:24
5176Teemu TankkaRasti-JussitFIN1:33:06+8:02
6173Marko SiirtolaFIN1:33:23+8:201:33:19
7159Mikko KoutaniemiIntersportFIN1:35:30+10:261:35:27
8316Jussi RonkainenPölkky Oy KuusamoFIN1:36:38+11:351:36:36
9315Tommi NieminenKuikan KisailijatFIN1:37:12+12:081:37:08
10272Markus NiemeläRovaniemi athleticFIN1:38:00+12:571:37:57
11156Ilja KoljonenLKSFIN1:38:02+12:581:37:56
12163Janne LämsäFIN1:41:01+15:571:40:58
13179Janne VäätäjäLapin KKLFIN1:41:12+16:091:41:07
14175Lauri StenvallLapin KKKFIN1:41:21+16:171:41:17
15181Mikko ÄijäläLapin yliopistoFIN1:43:59+18:561:43:55
16292Ville WeijoFIN1:45:03+19:591:44:55
17149Jonathan GuppySanta ParkFIN1:47:36+22:331:47:35
18161Henri LaitinenFIN1:49:21+24:181:49:16
19155Miska KangasniemiLapin SudetFIN1:49:28+24:241:49:13
20154Piotr KaczynskiWarsaw FrontrunnersPOL1:50:11+25:081:50:00
21162Mikko LindroosLapin yliopistoFIN1:51:26+26:231:51:17
22180Juha-Matti YpyäTeam PeeKooFIN1:52:10+27:071:51:54
23165Lasse MalinPrisma LimingantulliFIN1:53:09+28:051:53:02
24171Petro RasmussenRovaniemiFIN1:54:06+29:021:53:53
25291Juhani VeijalainenFIN1:54:16+29:131:54:08
26303Heikki LindroosLapin KKLFIN1:57:24+32:201:57:14
27150Markus HakalaFIN1:58:20+33:171:58:09
28308Kalle SinisaloFIN1:59:14+34:101:59:03
29166Antti MiikkiFIN2:04:19+39:152:04:09
30153Antti JanssonFIN2:04:20+39:172:04:14
31277Petteri HeikkiTeam Ruskaa PakkasellaFIN2:05:10+40:072:04:55
32157Juuso KorhonenKodin TerraFIN2:07:08+42:052:07:02
33152Juha JalonenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN2:07:13+42:102:07:09
34148Tony DrubignyRESACFRA2:07:19+42:152:07:12
35174Aslak SointuLapin Muovi oyFIN2:09:20+44:162:09:15
36177Valentin TernardRESACFRA2:09:31+44:282:09:25
3762Lauri RönkköPösilötFIN2:13:33+48:302:13:21
38167Jouni NikkeriPöSiLötFIN2:13:56+48:522:13:44
39158Juho KorkeakangasFIN2:14:18+49:142:14:06
40274Henri KarjalainenSavukoskiFIN2:17:04+52:012:16:51
41311Ari-Pekka AlafranttiFIN2:19:32+54:282:19:26
42160Waltteri KynkäänniemiS-market IiFIN2:19:34+54:312:19:29
43172Sakari RaudaskoskiFIN2:21:09+56:062:20:58
44164Ville LääkköläFIN2:23:00+57:562:22:52
45168Antti OikarinenSodankyläFIN2:25:33+1:00:302:25:22
46169Jarkko PohjoisahoOsuuskauppa Arina konttoriFIN2:28:41+1:03:382:28:22
47310Tommi IsopoussuFIN2:37:00+1:11:562:36:41

PM40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
113Teppo RonkainenOriginal Sokos Hotel Vaakuna RoFIN1:20:341:20:32
2101Jonne KarantaRdsFIN1:25:26+4:511:25:23
3102Petri KilpamäkiArctic TriathlonFIN1:30:44+10:101:30:41
4108Janne MateroSokan SisuFIN1:31:35+11:011:31:33
5103Sami KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:33:43+13:091:33:39
6298Pekka LlehtilahtiLoueFIN1:35:39+15:051:35:35
7105Jouni-Matti KuukkanenFIN1:37:45+17:111:37:43
8112Regis Rouge-OikarinenNorthern Trail RunnersFIN1:39:19+18:451:39:16
9117Mika VäänänenFIN1:40:18+19:441:40:15
10106Pekka Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:42:27+21:53
11288Pasi SaariniemiRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN1:43:51+23:171:43:44
12116Ismo VirtanenRovaniemiFIN1:44:42+24:081:44:34
13113Janne SiikaluomaKuusamoFIN1:45:06+24:321:44:56
14319Matti PoikajärviVärisilmäFIN1:46:26+25:521:46:19
15290Pasi OivaRPUFIN1:48:17+27:431:48:06
16300Konstantin KuarlanovKonstantin AutohuoltoFIN1:49:07+28:321:48:58
17111Kai RasmusLuode Consulting OyFIN2:00:28+39:542:00:10
18109Mauri MäättäFi RupuFIN2:01:14+40:402:01:07
19312Veli-Matti YlipeuraFIN2:03:07+42:332:02:52
20104Kimmo KokkonenFIN2:04:32+43:58
21115Krister TapioFIN2:05:07+44:332:04:58
22114Seppo SunnariFIN2:10:08+49:342:10:01
23297Robert PetterssonLonesom RunnersSWE2:16:39+56:052:16:24
24110Marko PoikelaKodin Terra RovaniemiFIN2:26:28+1:05:542:26:22
25118Esa VääräläFIN2:30:03+1:09:292:29:52
26107Ilkka LänkinenSanta ParkFIN2:30:04+1:09:302:30:02

PM50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 24, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1129Jarmo RundgrenAlatornion PirkatFIN1:22:071:22:05
2121Veli-Matti KullaKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:34:21+12:131:34:15
3122Arto KurkiNokiaFIN1:35:58+13:501:35:54
4124Heikki KämäräinenAMC RovaniemiFIN1:37:09+15:021:37:07
5267Tauno PalovaaraRDSFIN1:37:50+15:431:37:48
6128Pertti RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN1:39:51+17:441:39:45
7317Arto HavelaPelloFIN1:40:47+18:401:40:44
8307Tapio KeränenRanuan PeuraFIN1:41:08+19:011:41:03
9120Heikki KeränenOuluFIN1:47:25+25:171:47:20
10123Olli KyllönenAMCFIN1:48:55+26:481:48:52
11126Tarmo MyllymäkirovaniemiFIN1:54:06+31:591:53:57
12132Oula ValkeapääFIN1:56:31+34:241:56:22
13306Jukka WarpeniusRovaniemiFIN1:56:51+34:441:56:47
14134Urban VikströmJokkmokks StyrkelyftklubbSWE1:59:48+37:411:59:42
15269Juha KarjalainenMuhosFIN2:06:43+44:362:06:26
16133Tuomas ValmariFIN2:08:30+46:232:08:17
17302Arto HyvärinenKoneliike Korteniemi RacingFIN2:25:24+1:03:172:25:18
18127Hannu RaudaskoskiFIN2:30:05+1:07:582:29:47
19125Prashantkumar Motiram MulawkarIND2:58:15+1:36:082:58:12
20130Dipak Sawalakhe3:19:26+1:57:193:19:22
21119Vinit HingankarIND3:31:09+2:09:013:31:05
22131Ashish Narayanrao Tawde3:31:09+2:09:023:31:05
281Tauno PalovaaraRoadrunners RDSFINkeskeytti
280Kari JuopperiFINkeskeytti

PM60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1146Jorma SuonnansaloRDSFIN1:30:281:30:25
2138Markku HänninenKempeleen MaratonklubiFIN1:34:36+4:081:34:30
3142Pentti SaapunkiKuusamoFIN1:43:25+12:571:43:24
4135Vasilii BogdanovRun fashionablyRUS1:44:16+13:471:44:13
5318Antti RyynänenFIN1:45:14+14:461:45:12
6305Markku TervonenRovaniemiFIN1:45:17+14:491:45:05
7304Hannu KulmunkiKemijärviFIN1:46:01+15:331:45:56
8141Kauno RonkainenPölkky Oy KuusamoFIN1:56:00+25:321:55:57
9139Risto KaijaVaasaFIN2:04:09+33:412:03:58
10143Robert SchmidtSPADONED2:08:06+37:382:07:51
11140Risto PantsarAgnico Eagle Finland OyFIN2:09:54+39:262:09:47
12136Kimmo HerranenLAOFIN2:12:53+42:252:12:35
13145Josef SunnaJalles TC UmeåSWE2:12:59+42:312:12:54
14137Ilkka HirvikoskiFIN2:15:28+45:002:15:15
15147Pekka VirtanenKuusamoFIN2:17:26+46:582:17:12
16301Mikko JänkäläMuurolan KisaviekotFIN2:48:24+1:17:562:48:09
17286Timo PosioFIN3:02:13+1:31:453:01:54

PNYL 21,1 km km

(Lähti 47, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1314Anni HemminkiTapsan MökitFIN1:27:381:27:35
2250Marja-Riitta OjalaSimoFIN1:28:08+301:28:07
3251Minna PatanenSaloisten SalamaFIN1:42:15+14:371:42:08
4313Annika LanttoPello IFSWE1:47:03+19:251:46:54
5228Henna HaukkaParikkalan urheilijatFIN1:52:25+24:471:52:19
6255Hanna-Reetta RahkoAmarillo RovaniemiFIN1:53:10+25:321:52:59
7271Minna TuiskuFIN1:53:11+25:331:52:58
8260Noora TuohinoAMC RovaniemiFIN1:54:26+26:481:54:19
9222Marianne AikioNeste SaariselkäFIN1:55:27+27:491:55:17
10247Sallamari NissiläNorthern Lights naisetFIN1:56:08+28:301:55:57
11236Oona KiveläNorthern Lights naisetFIN1:57:06+29:281:56:56
12246Reetta NiemiFIN1:58:28+30:501:58:20
13242Anna LeinonenOuluFIN1:58:58+31:201:58:56
14263Katriina ValtaApuLappiFIN2:00:54+33:162:00:46
15266Elina ÄäreläFIN2:03:27+35:492:03:21
16227Sanna HakkarainenFIN2:03:31+35:532:03:21
17221Aino AhlbergLapin KKKFIN2:04:00+36:21
18294Krista KukkamaaOuluFIN2:04:41+37:032:04:38
19234Maiju JuujärviLapin KKKFIN2:05:04+37:262:05:00
20232Iina JauholaAlatornion PirkatFIN2:06:12+38:342:06:03
21293Ilona MikkolaRovaniemiFIN2:08:08+40:302:07:55
22233Liisa JuujärviNokia OyFIN2:09:55+42:172:09:49
23239Karoliina KonolaFIN2:10:13+42:352:10:05
24264Maria VäisänenLapin yliopistoFIN2:10:32+42:542:10:19
25223Sonja AlaraatikkaFIN2:11:08+43:302:10:54
26254Becky Raddatz2:11:36+43:582:11:27
27256Outi RaudaskoskiFIN2:15:24+47:452:15:12
28252Toini PemmariFIN2:15:41+48:032:15:28
29270Outi KettunenFIN2:17:36+49:582:17:24
3043Ilona KauppinenYlikiiminkiFIN2:19:33+51:552:19:20
31245Anne MökeläAmarillo RovaniemiFIN2:23:58+56:202:23:45
32237Anna-Maija KoistiSodankyläFIN2:25:35+57:562:25:23
33259Eija TelkkäläPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:28:37+1:00:592:28:32
34262Jenni TuovilaCoffee House RovaniemiFIN2:28:54+1:01:162:28:43
35240Hanna KurvinenFIN2:28:54+1:01:162:28:43
36253Anni PuranenPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:33:45+1:06:072:33:28
37244Hanna MustajärviFIN2:35:51+1:08:132:35:36
38283Emilia PuotiniemiRovaniemiFIN2:36:39+1:09:002:36:22
39249Amanda NäsiFIN2:38:19+1:10:412:38:06
40224Eirin BuggeNorthern RunnersNOR2:44:01+1:16:222:43:51
41230Mervi IsokangasFIN2:44:10+1:16:322:43:57
42265Anna ÅhmanKPK 24/7FIN2:47:02+1:19:242:46:42
43231Jonna JaakoPukumies RovaniemiFIN2:47:37+1:19:592:47:29
44229Annika IhmeFIN2:48:55+1:21:172:48:39
45257Veera RiskiläRavintola maailma Prisma RovaniFIN2:52:38+1:25:002:52:30
46268Antonella ConteFIN3:07:17+1:39:393:07:10
235Paula KankainenFINkeskeytti

PN40 21,1 km km

(Lähti 23, Keskeytti 3, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1203Anu ViinikkaRovaniemiFIN1:41:041:40:58
2200Emma PihlajamäkiRovaniemiFIN1:41:30+261:41:25
3190Anne KlemolaUrputien urheilijat, OuluFIN1:45:48+4:441:45:44
4273Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN1:46:13+5:091:46:09
5193Minna Laurila-HarjuKiiminkiFIN1:47:05+6:01
6182Maarit AlaLapin yliopistoFIN1:49:45+8:411:49:40
7189Jaana KinnunenFIN1:53:53+12:491:53:38
8309Virve RäisänenKemiFIN1:56:00+14:561:55:55
9186Satu JaaraIin UrheilijatFIN2:00:57+19:532:00:51
10295Päivi EkdahlPeikkolan PonnistusFIN2:01:01+19:572:00:54
11184Kristiina EadeNokia OyFIN2:05:22+24:182:05:16
12185Raija HakolaFIN2:06:53+25:492:06:45
13192Hanna KuuselaSodankyläFIN2:11:58+30:542:11:51
14197Merja PaasoLenkkiLeiditFIN2:13:06+32:022:12:56
15276Katja Tuohino-HeikkiRovaniemiFIN2:15:32+34:282:15:18
16201Tuula UngaSieppijärven SisuFIN2:17:09+36:052:16:59
17191Kati KoppinenYlämyllyFIN2:19:36+38:322:19:31
18275Anne ElorantaRovaniemiFIN2:24:57+43:532:24:42
19202Anita WarpeniusPukumies RovaniemiFIN2:47:37+1:06:332:47:29
20195Mila MäkiS-market PelloFIN3:07:11+1:26:073:06:53
194Marja-Liisa MeriläinenLshpFINkeskeytti
187Päivi JauholaFINkeskeytti
183Johanna DavidilaLapin LukkoFINkeskeytti

PN50 21,1 km km

(Lähti 19, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1225Bogdanova ElenaIt is fashionable to runRUS1:44:151:44:12
2208Riitta KnodtSpiridon-FrankfurtGER1:49:29+5:141:49:23
3217Irma VepsäläinenAMCFIN1:52:33+8:171:52:27
4213Anne PyhtinenJääliFIN1:58:04+13:491:57:56
5212Marja PeräläFIN2:01:11+16:552:01:09
6320Katri VääräniemiONMKY/KKMFIN2:08:26+24:102:08:17
7206Sari JunturaTornioFIN2:13:30+29:142:13:20
8278Teija RuotsalaFIN2:17:44+33:282:17:26
9214Tiina RiepulaKuivaniemen YritysFIN2:19:25+35:092:19:11
10299Sari SallasmaaFIN2:24:01+39:452:23:42
11205Marja HakalaSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:24:26+40:102:24:11
12207Tiia KarppinenAMCFIN2:25:46+41:302:25:38
13209Eeva-Liisa KokkoPrisma RovaniemiFIN2:28:32+44:162:28:16
14210Tarja KyröläinenRaaheFIN2:31:15+46:592:30:59
15215Kirsti SattaAMC/KolariFIN2:37:14+52:582:37:00
16204Terhi BergmanS-market PelloFIN2:42:04+57:482:41:47
17216Eeva TulppoAMCFIN2:42:50+58:342:42:42
18211Karin NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE3:08:19+1:24:033:08:01
284Mervi VähäkangasLakeuden KipinäFINkeskeytti

PN60 21,1 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1285Nellia KonoplevaPolarnie ZoriRUS1:49:531:49:48
2218Merja MajanenRovaniemiFIN2:14:30+24:372:14:23
3219Eeva PoikelaFIN2:30:35+40:422:30:17
4287Irja Rantala-PosioFIN3:10:30+1:20:373:10:11
279Tarja MarttalaKittiläFINkeskeytti

MMYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
124Jussi HerttualaAavasaksan UrheilijatFIN2:58:362:58:35
222Ivan BogdanovRUS3:08:40+10:043:08:39
331Janne SiikaluomaSodankyläFIN3:35:49+37:133:35:47
429Antti PekurinenTampereen yliopistoFIN3:45:15+46:393:45:13
527Samuli LeppiahoRovaniemen Reipas BoxingFIN3:50:05+51:293:50:01
632Esko TolonenOuluFIN3:52:21+53:453:52:19
723Perttu GrönforsFIN4:10:01+1:11:254:09:59
830Jacek RozekPolandPOL4:13:16+1:14:404:13:13
928Henri MatikainenFIN4:51:33+1:52:574:51:28
25Elias KoskiFINkeskeytti

MM40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
159Olli KyyhkynenKemijärviFIN3:13:463:13:45
212Mika MörsäriFIN3:15:11+1:243:15:09
38Teuvo KuuselaKemiFIN3:15:18+1:313:15:16
47Juhani KoivistoFIN3:16:46+3:003:16:45
56Petri KaistoFIN3:25:14+11:283:25:12
651Marko Vapae-CoachFIN3:29:34+15:473:29:33
73Kauno AnttilaNapapiirin VetoFIN3:42:24+28:373:42:20
853Pepe KarhumaaRovaniemiFIN3:47:47+34:003:47:44
915Jan SkjoensfjellBrig N3:57:35+43:483:57:32
109Tapio LineriPuolustusvoimatNO3:58:17+44:313:58:15
115Jean-Philippe Huther4:03:34+49:474:03:30
1257Ari MikkolaRovaniemiFIN4:08:45+54:594:08:42
1310Patrice Marlin4:27:06+1:13:204:27:03
1411Dmitry MurashkinRUS4:27:25+1:13:384:27:21
1554Esa PaajanenFIN4:39:10+1:25:234:39:07
1614Jarno SaapunkiLapin näkövammaisetFIN4:40:05+1:26:194:39:56
4Sami HervaLapin Muovi OyFINkeskeytti

MM50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
117Jarmo RaaterovaSWE3:07:173:07:16
258Risto HannulaSodankyläFIN3:20:43+13:253:20:41
318Sauli SaarinenFIN4:20:12+1:12:544:20:08
416Hans NybergTeam Ultra SwedenSWE5:32:10+2:24:525:32:04

MM60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
156Seppo KarvoAMC-RovaniemiFIN4:29:144:29:10
219Luis BarcoARG4:46:12+16:574:46:07
352Juhani PetäjäAMCFIN5:47:17+1:18:02

MNYL 42,2 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
161Kerttu NironenSodankyläFIN3:40:363:40:34
244Sini KähkönenFIN4:16:46+36:094:16:43
349Sanna TimonenFIN4:19:36+39:004:19:31
447Erika MiettinenFIN4:37:41+57:044:37:35
548Nora PuontiFIN4:39:29+58:524:39:22
645Minna KörkköLapin yliopistoFIN4:45:36+1:04:594:45:32

MN40 42,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
133Miia HannunenFIN4:27:514:27:48
34Anna KoivistoFINkeskeytti

MN50 42,2 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
138Seija MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN4:03:354:03:32
237Riitta KarjalainenONMKY/KKMFIN4:10:01+6:254:09:56
340Elina PajuniemiKPK 24/7FIN4:23:29+19:534:23:24
435Riitta HiltunenFIN5:14:02+1:10:265:13:56
539Tarja OrjasniemiLapin yliopistoFIN5:58:45+1:55:105:58:39
41Päivi Vuolo-MeriläONMKY/KKMFINkeskeytti

MN60 42,2 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
121Jaana JobeSolvikingarnaSWE3:32:393:32:37
242Ruth SuhrGER5:34:16+2:01:375:34:10

100PLUS 42,2 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
12Lauri MikkonenONMKY/KKMFIN3:50:353:50:33
260Mari SipolaKemiFIN4:15:00+24:254:14:57
336Lilja HiltunenAMC RovaniemiFIN5:00:19+1:09:445:00:16
41Matti HuotariHäjytFIN7:39:18+3:48:437:39:15

T4 0,2 km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1836Fanni PartanenRovaniemiFIN1:07
2777Erin TyvitaloRovaniemiFIN1:09+1
3727Veera EkRovaniemiFIN1:14+7
4729Elsa HarjuRovaniemiFIN1:15+8
5734Nella VaattovaaraFIN1:26+19
6731Maija HuumonenRovaniemiFIN1:34+27
7736Elle VihriäläSodankyläFIN1:38+30
8828Inari VäisänenRyhmä VauFIN1:39+32
9786Rebecca GuppyFIN2:06+59
10733Selja Pintamo-KenttäläInarin YritysFIN2:08+1:01
11787Isabella GruppyFIN2:08+1:01
12726Reetta EkRovaniemiFIN2:11+1:04
13730Saana HiltunenRovaniemiFIN2:37+1:30
735Minka VatanenBreak Productions/RovaniemiFIN2:37+1:30

P4 0,2 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1757Julius IkäläinenRovaniemiFIN58
2800Hugo TuunalaRovaniemiFIN59
3802Aatos OivaRovaniemiFIN1:03+4
4790Mikael VirranmäkiRovaniemiFIN1:06+7
5761Noah CapeyRovaniemiFIN1:06+7
6755Otto JanssonRovaniemiFIN1:06+8
7794Jesper TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN1:12+14
8818Topi AspegrenRovaniemiFIN1:17+18
9834Aatu TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN1:18+19
10830Veikka LöfRovaniemiFIN1:36+38
11762Jaakko KoukkulaRovaniemiFIN1:42+43
12785Leevi HelminenRovaniemiFIN2:50+1:51
13833Peetu TurpeenniemiRovaniemiFIN2:52+1:53
14701Luukas SainioRovaniemiFIN2:56+1:58
15801Benjamin TuunalaRovaniemiFIN3:06+2:08
16774Niklas RyynänenRovaniemiFIN3:22+2:24

T6 0,4 km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1820Hilla ParviainenRovaniemiFIN1:48
2739Fanni PahtakariPohjan KoittoFIN1:49
772Laura KarvonenRovaniemiFIN1:49
4819Neea NikumaaRovaniemiFIN1:56+8
5741Saaga VanhanenRovaniemiFIN1:57+8
6738Lahja KatiskoRovaniemiFIN1:58+10
7814Iiris KeskitaloRovaniemiFIN2:03+15
8826Oona SimulaRovaniemiFIN2:04+15
9776Linnea OivaRopsFIN2:06+18
10737Helmi GrönforsRovaniemiFIN2:07+18
11782Roosa LappalainenRovaniemiFIN2:08+20
12773Alisa RyynänenRovaniemiFIN2:09+20
13742Jasmin WesterdahlRovaniemiFIN2:10+22
14740Siina Pintamo-KenttäläInarin YritysFIN2:13+25
15831Iina JurvelinRovaniemiFIN2:14+26
16703Inari HiltunenRovaniemiFIN2:15+27
765Erika VälimaaRovaniemiFIN2:15+27
18807Nella HiltunenFC Santa Claus/RovaniemiFIN2:21+33
19829Eeva LöfRovaniemiFIN2:25+37
20789Ella PesonenRoPSFIN3:50+2:02

P6 0,4 km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1711Arttu VälivuoriHeinolan IskuFIN1:42
2806Elias KarhuRovaniemiFIN1:42
3760Miro CapeyRovaniemiFIN1:42
4837Niila PartanenRovaniemiFIN1:45+3
5708Juho NousiainenSaarenkyläFIN1:47+5
6832Aale SorvariRovaniemiFIN1:54+12
7813Jussa SalliRovaniemiFIN1:57+15
8763Peetu KontiokoskiRovaniemiFIN2:01+19
9811Mattis BeyerRovaniemiFIN2:01+19
10706Jooa LehtisaloRoPsFIN2:05+23
11710Aleksi SiivolaRovaniemiFIN2:09+27
12709Eeli NousiainenFC Santa Claus junioritFIN2:13+31
13705Ilja KorkaloRovaniemiFIN2:14+32
14771Lukas KarvonenRovaniemiFIN2:18+36
15839Reino RuotanenRovaniemiFIN2:22+40
16759Oliver DuttonRovaniemiFIN2:28+46

T8 0,6 km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1749Aino NousiainenSaarenkyläFIN3:40
2770Maiju VirtanenFIN3:48+7
3825Saana SimulaRovaniemiFIN3:52+11
4745Isla HosionahoRovaniemiFIN3:57+16
5750Lara SainioRokiFIN3:57+16
6827Daniela Garcia-RosellRovaniemiFIN3:57+17
7793Kiti KuoksaOuluFIN3:58+18
8744Matilda HarjuRovaniemiFIN4:04+24
9743Maria AnttilaNapapiirin VetoFIN4:06+25
10746Naryam KatiskoRovaniemiFIN4:08+27
11747Aino KokkiLahtiFIN4:10+29
12748Viivi MukkalaLapin LukkoFIN4:10+30
13792Jutta TaipaleRovaniemiFIN4:17+36
14781Miia KoivurantaRovaniemiFIN4:17+36

P8 0,6 km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1809Marius PitkänenPohjan-KoittoFIN3:24
2821Aatos ParviainenRovaniemiFIN3:26+2
3788Eetu JuopperiRoPSFIN3:26+2
4717Sebastian PalojärviRoPsFIN3:31+6
5764Eemil KontiokoskiRovaniemiFIN3:31+7
6715Aapeli LindgrenLapin LukkoFIN3:32+8
7816Osku KestiROPSFIN3:34+9
8835Lassi NurmelaRovaniemiFIN3:35+11
9775Samu OivaRopsFIN3:35+11
10798Eero Välitalo FerreiraEspooFIN3:36+12
11779Martins DutkaRovaniemiFIN3:36+12
12766Kristian VälimaaRovaniemiFIN3:41+16
13712Reetu JauhojärviSwimming Club RovaniemiFIN3:44+20
14718Samu UittoRovaniemiFIN3:45+21
15791Niko VirranmäkiRovaniemiFIN3:49+24
16714Peetu LehtosaloRoPsFIN3:49+25
17716Kalle NousiainenFC Santa Claus junioritFIN3:55+31
18840Jukka RuotanenRovaniemiFIN3:56+31
19796Lauri TapioOunaksen Pyörä-PojatFIN4:02+37
20803Atte OivaRovaniemiFIN4:08+44
21767Onni PynninenRovaniemiFIN4:55+1:30

T10 0,8 km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1810Maret BeyerRovaniemiFIN2:37
2808Mona PitkänenPohjankoitto / RovaniemiFIN2:39+1
3804Aada VirtaPohjan KoittoFIN2:42+4
4805Laura OjalaPohjan KoittoFIN2:51+13
5720Kaisa KeränenOulun PyrintöFIN2:57+19
6799Vera Välitalo FerreiraEspooFIN3:04+26
7784Sara LappalainenRovaniemi/TaipumattomatFIN3:14+37
8722Sofia PalojärviSCRFIN3:17+40
9769Minttu VirtanenRovaniemiFIN3:18+40
10723Inkeri HeikkinenHelsinkiFIN3:27+50
11780Patricija DutkaRovaniemiFIN3:27+50
12721Saaga NousiainenFC Santa Claus junioritFIN3:37+1:00
13719Fanni HarjuRovaniemiFIN4:08+1:30
14824Linnea HuutolaKurtakkoFIN4:36+1:58

P10 0,8 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1797Joel TapioOunaksen Pyörä-PojatFIN2:41
2815Aksu KestiROPSFIN2:47+6
3778Jami TyvitaloRokiFIN2:49+8
4822Luukas PortaankorvaRovaniemiFIN2:55+14
5752Samppa SalokangasRoPsFIN2:57+16
6751Aukusti LindgrenLapin LukkoFIN3:01+20
7783Oskari LappalainenRovaniemi/RokiFIN3:08+27
8838Eetu PartanenRovaniemiFIN3:15+34
9753Jerry WesterdahlRovaniemiFIN3:18+37
10768Leevi PynninenRovaniemiFIN3:26+45

T12 1,0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1795Anni TapioOunaksen Pyörä-PojatFIN3:42
2756Viivi RaudasojaPohjan KoittoFIN3:50+7
3724Matilda JauhojärviTaipumattomat, RovaniemiFIN3:57+15
4725Seela SalokangasOH, RovaniemiFIN4:00+18
5812Rikje BeyerRovaniemiFIN4:08+26
6823Anni MikkolaRovaniemiFIN4:28+45
7728Maria HarjuRovaniemiFIN4:29+47
8817Leanna KestiLapin TanssiopistoFIN4:36+54

P12 1,0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

Sija Nro Nimi Seura   Tulos Ero Nettoaika
1754Simo RuhanenKristillinen kouluFIN4:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English