Rovaniemi Marathon 02.07.2017

Puolikas naiset

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
21,0 km
Nettoaika
Maali
21,1 km
 
1.   Anni Hemminki Tapsan Mökit  FIN  14:00:00   1:27:17 (1)  1:27:35 (1)  1:27:38  
2.   Marja-Riitta Ojala Simo  FIN  14:00:00   1:27:48 (2)  1:28:07 (2)  1:28:08  
3.   Anu Viinikka Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:40:40 (3)  1:40:58 (3)  1:41:04  
4.   Emma Pihlajamäki Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:41:05 (4)  1:41:25 (4)  1:41:30  
5.   Minna Patanen Saloisten Salama  FIN  14:00:00   1:41:53 (5)  1:42:08 (5)  1:42:15  
6.   Bogdanova Elena It is fashionable to run  RUS  14:00:00   1:43:50 (6)  1:44:12 (6)  1:44:15  
7.   Anne Klemola Urputien urheilijat, Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:27 (7)  1:45:44 (7)  1:45:48  
8.   Merja Karhumaa One Way Pro Team  FIN  14:00:00   1:45:51 (8)  1:46:09 (8)  1:46:13  
9.   Annika Lantto Pello IF  SWE  14:00:00   1:46:42 (9)  1:46:54 (9)  1:47:03  
10.   Minna Laurila-Harju Kiiminki  FIN  14:00:00   1:46:45 (10)     1:47:05  
11.   Riitta Knodt Spiridon-Frankfurt  GER  14:00:00   1:49:04 (11)  1:49:23 (10)  1:49:29  
12.   Maarit Ala Lapin yliopisto  FIN  14:00:00   1:49:20 (12)  1:49:40 (11)  1:49:45  
13.   Nellia Konopleva Polarnie Zori  RUS  14:00:00   1:49:28 (13)  1:49:48 (12)  1:49:53  
14.   Henna Haukka Parikkalan urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   1:52:01 (14)  1:52:19 (13)  1:52:25  
15.   Irma Vepsäläinen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   1:52:09 (15)  1:52:27 (14)  1:52:33  
16.   Hanna-Reetta Rahko Amarillo Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:52:49 (16)  1:52:59 (16)  1:53:10  
17.   Minna Tuisku   FIN  14:00:00   1:52:54 (17)  1:52:58 (15)  1:53:11  
18.   Jaana Kinnunen   FIN  14:00:00   1:53:33 (18)  1:53:38 (17)  1:53:53  
19.   Noora Tuohino AMC Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:54:00 (19)  1:54:19 (18)  1:54:26  
20.   Marianne Aikio Neste Saariselkä  FIN  14:00:00   1:55:02 (20)  1:55:17 (19)  1:55:27  
21.   Virve Räisänen Kemi  FIN  14:00:00   1:55:35 (21)  1:55:55 (20)  1:56:00  
22.   Sallamari Nissilä Northern Lights naiset  FIN  14:00:00   1:55:43 (22)  1:55:57 (21)  1:56:08  
23.   Oona Kivelä Northern Lights naiset  FIN  14:00:00   1:56:44 (23)  1:56:56 (22)  1:57:06  
24.   Anne Pyhtinen Jääli  FIN  14:00:00   1:57:37 (24)  1:57:56 (23)  1:58:04  
25.   Reetta Niemi   FIN  14:00:00   1:58:03 (25)  1:58:20 (24)  1:58:28  
26.   Anna Leinonen Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   1:58:35 (26)  1:58:56 (25)  1:58:58  
27.   Katriina Valta ApuLappi  FIN  14:00:00   2:00:35 (27)  2:00:46 (26)  2:00:54  
28.   Satu Jaara Iin Urheilijat  FIN  14:00:00   2:00:36 (28)  2:00:51 (27)  2:00:57  
29.   Päivi Ekdahl Peikkolan Ponnistus  FIN  14:00:00   2:00:37 (29)  2:00:54 (28)  2:01:01  
30.   Marja Perälä   FIN  14:00:00   2:00:43 (30)  2:01:09 (29)  2:01:11  
31.   Elina Äärelä   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:02 (32)  2:03:21 (31)  2:03:27  
32.   Sanna Hakkarainen   FIN  14:00:00   2:03:02 (31)  2:03:21 (30)  2:03:31  
33.   Aino Ahlberg Lapin KKK  FIN  14:00:00   2:03:38 (33)     2:04:00  
34.   Krista Kukkamaa Oulu  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:12 (34)  2:04:38 (32)  2:04:41  
35.   Maiju Juujärvi Lapin KKK  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:40 (35)  2:05:00 (33)  2:05:04  
36.   Kristiina Eade Nokia Oy  FIN  14:00:00   2:04:57 (36)  2:05:16 (34)  2:05:22  
37.   Iina Jauhola Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:00:00   2:05:51 (37)  2:06:03 (35)  2:06:12  
38.   Raija Hakola   FIN  14:00:00   2:06:31 (38)  2:06:45 (36)  2:06:53  
39.   Ilona Mikkola Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:07:43 (39)  2:07:55 (37)  2:08:08  
40.   Katri Vääräniemi ONMKY/KKM  FIN  14:00:00   2:07:58 (40)  2:08:17 (38)  2:08:26  
41.   Liisa Juujärvi Nokia Oy  FIN  14:00:00   2:09:26 (41)  2:09:49 (39)  2:09:55  
42.   Karoliina Konola   FIN  14:00:00   2:09:49 (42)  2:10:05 (40)  2:10:13  
43.   Maria Väisänen Lapin yliopisto  FIN  14:00:00   2:10:00 (43)  2:10:19 (41)  2:10:32  
44.   Sonja Alaraatikka   FIN  14:00:00   2:10:43 (44)  2:10:54 (42)  2:11:08  
45.   Becky Raddatz     14:00:00   2:11:07 (45)  2:11:27 (43)  2:11:36  
46.   Hanna Kuusela Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00   2:11:27 (46)  2:11:51 (44)  2:11:58  
47.   Merja Paaso LenkkiLeidit  FIN  14:00:00   2:12:36 (47)  2:12:56 (45)  2:13:06  
48.   Sari Juntura Tornio  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:11 (48)  2:13:20 (46)  2:13:30  
49.   Merja Majanen Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:13:59 (49)  2:14:23 (47)  2:14:30  
50.   Outi Raudaskoski   FIN  14:00:00   2:14:58 (50)  2:15:12 (48)  2:15:24  
51.   Katja Tuohino-Heikki Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:15:04 (51)  2:15:18 (49)  2:15:32  
52.   Toini Pemmari   FIN  14:00:00   2:15:20 (52)  2:15:28 (50)  2:15:41  
53.   Tuula Unga Sieppijärven Sisu  FIN  14:00:00   2:16:43 (53)  2:16:59 (51)  2:17:09  
54.   Outi Kettunen   FIN  14:00:00   2:17:11 (54)  2:17:24 (52)  2:17:36  
55.   Teija Ruotsala   FIN  14:00:00   2:17:15 (55)  2:17:26 (53)  2:17:44  
56.   Tiina Riepula Kuivaniemen Yritys  FIN  14:00:00   2:19:02 (56)  2:19:11 (54)  2:19:25  
57.   Ilona Kauppinen Ylikiiminki  FIN  14:00:00   2:19:06 (57)  2:19:20 (55)  2:19:33  
58.   Kati Koppinen Ylämylly  FIN  14:00:00   2:19:10 (58)  2:19:31 (56)  2:19:36  
59.   Anne Mökelä Amarillo Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:23:30 (59)  2:23:45 (58)  2:23:58  
60.   Sari Sallasmaa   FIN  14:00:00   2:23:30 (59)  2:23:42 (57)  2:24:01  
61.   Marja Hakala Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:00:00   2:23:53 (61)  2:24:11 (59)  2:24:26  
62.   Anne Eloranta Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:24:27 (62)  2:24:42 (60)  2:24:57  
63.   Anna-Maija Koisti Sodankylä  FIN  14:00:00   2:25:03 (63)  2:25:23 (61)  2:25:35  
64.   Tiia Karppinen AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:25:14 (64)  2:25:38 (62)  2:25:46  
65.   Eeva-Liisa Kokko Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:28:00 (65)  2:28:16 (63)  2:28:32  
66.   Eija Telkkälä Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:28:13 (66)  2:28:32 (64)  2:28:37  
67.   Jenni Tuovila Coffee House Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:28:26 (68)  2:28:43 (65)  2:28:54  
68.   Hanna Kurvinen   FIN  14:00:00   2:28:25 (67)  2:28:43 (66)  2:28:54  
69.   Eeva Poikela   FIN  14:00:00   2:30:04 (69)  2:30:17 (67)  2:30:35  
70.   Tarja Kyröläinen Raahe  FIN  14:00:00   2:30:45 (70)  2:30:59 (68)  2:31:15  
71.   Anni Puranen Prisma Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:33:13 (71)  2:33:28 (69)  2:33:45  
72.   Hanna Mustajärvi   FIN  14:00:00   2:35:20 (72)  2:35:36 (70)  2:35:51  
73.   Emilia Puotiniemi Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:36:14 (73)  2:36:22 (71)  2:36:39  
74.   Kirsti Satta AMC/Kolari  FIN  14:00:00   2:36:36 (74)  2:37:00 (72)  2:37:14  
75.   Amanda Näsi   FIN  14:00:00   2:37:52 (75)  2:38:06 (73)  2:38:19  
76.   Terhi Bergman S-market Pello  FIN  14:00:00   2:41:34 (76)  2:41:47 (74)  2:42:04  
77.   Eeva Tulppo AMC  FIN  14:00:00   2:42:14 (77)  2:42:42 (75)  2:42:50  
78.   Eirin Bugge Northern Runners  NOR  14:00:00   2:43:28 (78)  2:43:51 (76)  2:44:01  
79.   Mervi Isokangas   FIN  14:00:00   2:43:40 (79)  2:43:57 (77)  2:44:10  
80.   Anna Åhman KPK 24/7  FIN  14:00:00   2:46:35 (80)  2:46:42 (78)  2:47:02  
81.   Jonna Jaako Pukumies Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:47:10 (82)  2:47:29 (79)  2:47:37  
82.   Anita Warpenius Pukumies Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00   2:47:10 (81)  2:47:29 (80)  2:47:37  
83.   Annika Ihme   FIN  14:00:00   2:48:22 (83)  2:48:39 (81)  2:48:55  
84.   Veera Riskilä Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani  FIN  14:00:00   2:52:00 (84)  2:52:30 (82)  2:52:38  
85.   Mila Mäki S-market Pello  FIN  14:00:00   3:06:43 (86)  3:06:53 (83)  3:07:11  
86.   Antonella Conte   FIN  14:00:00   3:06:42 (85)  3:07:10 (84)  3:07:17  
87.   Karin Nyberg Team Ultra Sweden  SWE  14:00:00   3:07:42 (87)  3:08:01 (85)  3:08:19  
88.   Irja Rantala-Posio   FIN  14:00:00   3:09:42 (88)  3:10:11 (86)  3:10:30  
   Johanna Davidila Lapin Lukko  FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Päivi Jauhola   FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Marja-Liisa Meriläinen Lshp  FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Virpi Paakkonen ABC Kiiminki  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Hanna-Pia Paasonen Kodin Terra Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tanja Pajulampi EY  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Maaria Aalto S-market Ii  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Xiaolin Fang   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Paula Kankainen   FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Meri Koivumaa   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Kuukasjärvi Ravintola maailma Prisma Rovani  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ilona Mikkola Rovaniemi  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Anna-Riina Nivala ABC Kiiminki  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Lotta Saarela S-market Kaukovainio  FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Ella Tuomivaara   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Tarja Marttala Kittilä  FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  
   Antonelle Conte   FIN  14:00:00         ei läht.  
   Mervi Vähäkangas Lakeuden Kipinä  FIN  14:00:00         keskeytti  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English