1376 | Gun Nyholm-Stara | Run For Fun, Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1376 | |
1377 | Annikka Sandberg | Kiruna Flygplats Fritidsförenin | 14:00:00 |   1377 | |
1378 | Leena Tuominen | Fu-47 | 14:00:00 |   1378 | |
1379 | Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1379 | |
1380 | Seija Pöyhtäri-Keränen | Himanka | 14:00:00 |   1380 | |
1381 | Eija Välikangas | Kirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubb | 14:00:00 |   1381 | |
1382 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1382 | |
1383 | Helena Vähäkangas | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   1383 | |
1384 | Riitta Roth | Pihlajalinna | 14:00:00 |   1384 | |
1385 | Kirsi Aittoniemi | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1385 | |
1386 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   1386 | |
1387 | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 |   1387 | |
1388 | Marja Perälä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1388 | |
1389 | Virpi Blomster | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1389 | |
1390 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1390 | |
1391 | Anne Miettunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1391 | |
1392 | Tarja Saarelainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1392 | |
1393 | Minna Ojanen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1393 | |
1394 | He?ena Rimpeläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1394 | |
1395 | Riitta Tossavainen | Mustasaari | 14:00:00 |   1395 | |
1396 | Marjo Kivinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1396 | |
1397 | Vuokko Niemi | Kpk24/7 | 14:00:00 |   1397 | |
1398 | Leena Kemppainen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1398 | |
1399 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 |   1399 | |
1400 | Liisa Keskitalo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1400 | |
1401 | Aila Hasa | Aavasaksa | 14:00:00 |   1401 | |
1402 | Sonja Angeria | Sa-Training/ Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1402 | |
1403 | Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 14:00:00 |   1403 | |
1404 | Pirjo Oja | Team Trio | 14:00:00 |   1404 | |
1405 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1405 | |
1406 | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1406 | |
1407 | Marja Haukilahti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1407 | |
1408 | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 |   1408 | |
1409 | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   1409 | |
1410 | Teija Nurmela | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1410 | |
1411 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy Tampe | 14:00:00 |   1411 | |
1412 | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1412 | |
1413 | Leena Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1413 | |
1414 | Satu-Marja Anjala | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1414 | |
1415 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1415 | |
1416 | Sirpa Kulla | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1416 | |
1417 | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1417 | |
1418 | Jaana Metsäranta | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1418 | |
1419 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1419 | |
1420 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1420 | |
1421 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1421 | |
1422 | Teija Mäkivuoti | Merilapin Namit | 14:00:00 |   1422 | |
1423 | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1423 | |
1424 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1424 | |
1425 | Ritva Salmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1425 | |
1426 | Katri Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1426 | |
1427 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1427 | |
1428 | Leena Nieminen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1428 | |
1429 | Eija Aikio | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1429 | |
1711 | Eija Pörhölä | Teiden tallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1711 | |
1712 | Taina Linna | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1712 | |
1715 | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1715 | |
1719 | Sipe Karvinen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1719 | |
1723 | Ethel Mämmi | Saivomuotka IK | 14:00:00 |   1723 | |
1763 | Jaana Koivumaa | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1763 | |
1822 | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 |   1822 | |
1833 | Sirpa Laitinen | Ii | 14:00:00 |   1833 | |
1862 | Soile Peltonen-Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:00:00 |   1862 | |
1872 | Tuija Ylipeura | 14:00:00 |   1872 |