1111 | Fia Hollmen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1111 | PNYL | |
1444 | Katja Kähkölä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1444 | PNYL | |
1445 | Teea Karjalainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1445 | PNYL | |
1446 | Heidi Heino | Pietarsaari | 14:00:00 |   1446 | PNYL | |
1447 | Aino Heikki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1447 | PNYL | |
1448 | Marjo Sipilä | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   1448 | PNYL | |
1449 | Elina Mäkinen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1449 | PNYL | |
1450 | Terhi Simontaival | Fu-47 | 14:00:00 |   1450 | PNYL | |
1451 | Anne-Marja Saloniemi | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1451 | PNYL | |
1452 | Marika Kantola | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1452 | PNYL | |
1453 | Heidi Mikkola | Nummela | 14:00:00 |   1453 | PNYL | |
1454 | Katri Hautaniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1454 | PNYL | |
1455 | Niina Vieltojärvi | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 |   1455 | PNYL | |
1456 | Mirva Salminen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1456 | PNYL | |
1457 | Sarah Tuomaala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1457 | PNYL | |
1458 | Maria Hietanen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1458 | PNYL | |
1459 | Paula Pivelin | Kuivaniemen Yritys Ry | 14:00:00 |   1459 | PNYL | |
1460 | Riitta Mursu | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1460 | PNYL | |
1461 | Milla Kronbäck | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1461 | PNYL | |
1462 | Karoliina Simola | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   1462 | PNYL | |
1463 | Heidi Jolanki | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1463 | PNYL | |
1464 | Heini Vatanen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1464 | PNYL | |
1465 | Mervi Isokangas | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1465 | PNYL | |
1466 | Anu Maijala | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1466 | PNYL | |
1467 | Minna Koukkunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1467 | PNYL | |
1468 | Maarit Lehto | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1468 | PNYL | |
1469 | Tuija Karppinen | 10-Leveli | 14:00:00 |   1469 | PNYL | |
1470 | Meri Koivumaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1470 | PNYL | |
1471 | Karoliina Gröötilä | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1471 | PNYL | |
1472 | Mari Hyrkäs | Laki-Forum | 14:00:00 |   1472 | PNYL | |
1473 | Elina Ylävaara | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1473 | PNYL | |
1474 | Tiia Menna | Laki-Forum | 14:00:00 |   1474 | PNYL | |
1475 | Inke Kolari | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1475 | PNYL | |
1476 | Hanne Lappi | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1476 | PNYL | |
1477 | Mirva Birling | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1477 | PNYL | |
1478 | Mari Nykänen | Pieksämäki | 14:00:00 |   1478 | PNYL | |
1479 | Jenna Korhonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1479 | PNYL | |
1480 | Melina Matinlompolo | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1480 | PNYL | |
1481 | Heini Lehtoniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1481 | PNYL | |
1482 | Anne Impiö | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1482 | PNYL | |
1483 | Jutta Kvist | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1483 | PNYL | |
1484 | Paula Hallaneva | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1484 | PNYL | |
1485 | Heta Helakari | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1485 | PNYL | |
1486 | Tytti Selkälä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1486 | PNYL | |
1487 | Aino Rantala | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1487 | PNYL | |
1488 | Outi Lappalainen | Lasilyseo | 14:00:00 |   1488 | PNYL | |
1489 | Liisa Mella-Aho | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1489 | PNYL | |
1490 | Jenna Lukkarila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1490 | PNYL | |
1491 | Mari Nikkinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   1491 | PNYL | |
1492 | Sirkka Nurmela | Daamitokka | 14:00:00 |   1492 | PNYL | |
1493 | Jonna-Erika Pitkänen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1493 | PNYL | |
1494 | Minna Mourujärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1494 | PNYL | |
1495 | Saila Holmström | Muhos | 14:00:00 |   1495 | PNYL | |
1496 | Sarita Haukipuro | Haapavesi | 14:00:00 |   1496 | PNYL | |
1497 | Taija Välitalo | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1497 | PNYL | |
1498 | Heli Kallio | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1498 | PNYL | |
1499 | Jenni Lammassaari | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1499 | PNYL | |
1500 | Suvi Nakkila | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1500 | PNYL | |
1501 | Carolina Pellikka | Lähitapiola Lappi | 14:00:00 |   1501 | PNYL | |
1502 | Iiris Satamo | Roinu Ry. | 14:00:00 |   1502 | PNYL | |
1503 | Anna Venho | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1503 | PNYL | |
1504 | Päivi Vaattovaara | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1504 | PNYL | |
1505 | Sanna Rissanen | Kalajoki | 14:00:00 |   1505 | PNYL | |
1506 | Heidi Hirviaho | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1506 | PNYL | |
1507 | Anna Kontio | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1507 | PNYL | |
1508 | Iida Ollitervo | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1508 | PNYL | |
1509 | Tone Kuzmiszyn | Teamenbusk | 14:00:00 |   1509 | PNYL | |
1510 | Johanna Varis | Joensuu | 14:00:00 |   1510 | PNYL | |
1511 | Mirva Konu | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1511 | PNYL | |
1512 | Henna Pehkonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1512 | PNYL | |
1513 | Turith Nilsen Dalmeyer | Teamenbusk | 14:00:00 |   1513 | PNYL | |
1514 | Annika Lantto | Pello If | 14:00:00 |   1514 | PNYL | |
1515 | Sofia Wallin | Liviöjärvi If | 14:00:00 |   1515 | PNYL | |
1516 | Hanna Viitavaara | Tornion Latu Ja Polku | 14:00:00 |   1516 | PNYL | |
1517 | Rebekka Naatus | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | 14:00:00 |   1517 | PNYL | |
1518 | Inka-Sisko Huuska | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1518 | PNYL | |
1519 | Katariina Räsänen | JyvÄskylÄ | 14:00:00 |   1519 | PNYL | |
1520 | Suvi Muittari | Jyväskylä | 14:00:00 |   1520 | PNYL | |
1521 | Johanna Peltoperä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1521 | PNYL | |
1522 | Elina Saastamoinen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1522 | PNYL | |
1523 | Jenna Oinonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1523 | PNYL | |
1524 | Emma Tervashonka | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1524 | PNYL | |
1525 | Hanna Kursula | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1525 | PNYL | |
1526 | Suvi Hiitelä | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   1526 | PNYL | |
1527 | Eeva Saarenpää | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1527 | PNYL | |
1528 | Emma Kataja | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1528 | PNYL | |
1529 | Helena Pahkala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1529 | PNYL | |
1530 | Vilhelmina Föhr | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1530 | PNYL | |
1531 | Roosa-Maria Oja | Team Trio | 14:00:00 |   1531 | PNYL | |
1532 | Nina Lehosmaa | Prisma Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1532 | PNYL | |
1533 | Anna-Kaisa Tuuttila | S-Market Pattijoki | 14:00:00 |   1533 | PNYL | |
1534 | Sari Yliniva | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1534 | PNYL | |
1535 | Hanna-Leena Kuokkanen | Sale Kaijonharju | 14:00:00 |   1535 | PNYL | |
1536 | Johanna Kuukasjärvi | Ravintolamaailma Prisma Rvoanie | 14:00:00 |   1536 | PNYL | |
1537 | Mira Körkkö | Sale Rantavitikka | 14:00:00 |   1537 | PNYL | |
1538 | Eeva-Liisa Pietola | Mick`s Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1538 | PNYL | |
1539 | Sanna Malinen | Original Sokos Hotel Arina | 14:00:00 |   1539 | PNYL | |
1540 | Lotta Saarela | S-Market Kaukovainio | 14:00:00 |   1540 | PNYL | |
1541 | Oona Piipponen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1541 | PNYL | |
1542 | Anne Mäkelä | Autokoulu S.nuutinen Ky | 14:00:00 |   1542 | PNYL | |
1543 | Anja Mäkelä | Autokoulu S.nuutinen Ky | 14:00:00 |   1543 | PNYL | |
1544 | Mirka Kinisjärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1544 | PNYL | |
1545 | Hanna Kinnunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1545 | PNYL | |
1546 | Marjo Niskanen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1546 | PNYL | |
1547 | Liisa Karvonen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1547 | PNYL | |
1548 | Piia Kaarniemi | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1548 | PNYL | |
1549 | Suvi Kuusirati | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1549 | PNYL | |
1551 | Kati Reipas | Team Hyytiäinen | 14:00:00 |   1551 | PNYL | |
1552 | Sara Reipas | Team Hyytiäinen | 14:00:00 |   1552 | PNYL | |
1553 | Eliisa Mattila | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1553 | PNYL | |
1554 | Sara Lehtonen | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1554 | PNYL | |
1555 | Suvi Perälä | Kotka | 14:00:00 |   1555 | PNYL | |
1556 | Suvi Vainio | Maansiirto Jorma Vainio Oy | 14:00:00 |   1556 | PNYL | |
1557 | Minna Kaarlela | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1557 | PNYL | |
1558 | Maj-Lis Sörmlund | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1558 | PNYL | |
1559 | Marika Pikkarainen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1559 | PNYL | |
1560 | Janiika Ojala | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1560 | PNYL | |
1561 | Pauliina Kulha | Metsähallitus | 14:00:00 |   1561 | PNYL | |
1562 | Janika Pasma | Kolari | 14:00:00 |   1562 | PNYL | |
1563 | Anni Guttorm | Inari | 14:00:00 |   1563 | PNYL | |
1564 | Kaisa Tiainen | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1564 | PNYL | |
1565 | Kaisa Lehto | Lehon Kenneli | 14:00:00 |   1565 | PNYL | |
1566 | Liisa Kauppinen | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 |   1566 | PNYL | |
1567 | Maikki Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1567 | PNYL | |
1568 | Iida Haataja | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1568 | PNYL | |
1569 | Emilia Vuorenmaa | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 |   1569 | PNYL | |
1570 | Riikka Alapartanen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1570 | PNYL | |
1571 | Kaisa Muotka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1571 | PNYL | |
1572 | Mervi Sirviö | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1572 | PNYL | |
1573 | Emilia Timonen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1573 | PNYL | |
1574 | Anu Meriläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1574 | PNYL | |
1575 | Julia Hiltunen | Kittilä Herkkutupa | 14:00:00 |   1575 | PNYL | |
1576 | Susanna Ekonoja | Team Ässät | 14:00:00 |   1576 | PNYL | |
1577 | Suvi Peltovuoma | Team ässät | 14:00:00 |   1577 | PNYL | |
1578 | Piia Kuru | Kpk24/7 Etanajaosto | 14:00:00 |   1578 | PNYL | |
1579 | Noora Tuohino | Amc Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1579 | PNYL | |
1580 | Ella Rukajärvi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1580 | PNYL | |
1581 | Paula Kaarniemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1581 | PNYL | |
1582 | Anna Saarela | Arktiset Vetokoirat | 14:00:00 |   1582 | PNYL | |
1583 | Heidi Palosaari | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1583 | PNYL | |
1584 | Ilona Mikkola | Ounasvaaran Atleetti Klubi | 14:00:00 |   1584 | PNYL | |
1585 | Petra Pesonen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1585 | PNYL | |
1586 | Salla Inget | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1586 | PNYL | |
1587 | Sanna Pakkala-Juntunen | 10-Leveli | 14:00:00 |   1587 | PNYL | |
1588 | Maija Saarinen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1588 | PNYL | |
1589 | Maaren Hiltunen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1589 | PNYL | |
1590 | Sanna Timonen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1590 | PNYL | |
1591 | Kati Mäkihalvari | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1591 | PNYL | |
1592 | Aino Vanhakartano | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1592 | PNYL | |
1593 | Emma Koivisto | Forssa | 14:00:00 |   1593 | PNYL | |
1594 | Ida Lamminpää | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1594 | PNYL | |
1595 | Jenny Matilainen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1595 | PNYL | |
1596 | Elina Äärelä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1596 | PNYL | |
1597 | Hanna-Mari Hautamäki | Wasa Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1597 | PNYL | |
1598 | Meri Koivumaa | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1598 | PNYL | |
1599 | Päivi Pekkala | Saarenkylä | 14:00:00 |   1599 | PNYL | |
1706 | Hanna Vatanen | 14:00:00 |   1706 | PNYL | ||
1707 | Mia Manner | Team Brilliant | 14:00:00 |   1707 | PNYL | |
1718 | Maarit Kumpulainen | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1718 | PNYL | |
1722 | Jenny Tyni | Jarrutytöt | 14:00:00 |   1722 | PNYL | |
1724 | Marianne Aikio | Neste Saariselkä | 14:00:00 |   1724 | PNYL | |
1726 | Marja Talves | 14:00:00 |   1726 | PNYL | ||
1729 | Henna Vanhanen | 14:00:00 |   1729 | PNYL | ||
1746 | Milla Rajanti | 14:00:00 |   1746 | PNYL | ||
1748 | Hanna Kaakkurivaara | 14:00:00 |   1748 | PNYL | ||
1758 | Mirka Sali | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1758 | PNYL | |
1780 | Annika Autto | Levi hotel SPA | 14:00:00 |   1780 | PNYL | |
1838 | Eva-Maria Haapalehto | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1838 | PNYL | |
1841 | Anna Paloniemi | 14:00:00 |   1841 | PNYL | ||
1845 | Essi Huhta | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1845 | PNYL | |
1846 | Satu Leinonen | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1846 | PNYL | |
1863 | Anna Perkkiö | LKS | 14:00:00 |   1863 | PNYL | |
1871 | Katja Eteläinen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1871 | PNYL |
1304 | Hanna Hellman | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1304 | PN40 | |
1305 | Tanja Pajulampi | Ey | 14:00:00 |   1305 | PN40 | |
1306 | Rita Björklund | Run For Fun Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1306 | PN40 | |
1307 | Marketta Soikko-Tirroniemi | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1307 | PN40 | |
1308 | Maria Haanpää | Sola2 | 14:00:00 |   1308 | PN40 | |
1309 | Kati Hynynen | Oys Vapari | 14:00:00 |   1309 | PN40 | |
1310 | Nina Pajala-Huusko | Himanka | 14:00:00 |   1310 | PN40 | |
1311 | Kristiina Kotavuopio Söderfalk | Karesuando | 14:00:00 |   1311 | PN40 | |
1312 | Tytti Paassilta | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1312 | PN40 | |
1313 | Anne Savukoski | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1313 | PN40 | |
1314 | Tarja Möttönen | Oys/vapari | 14:00:00 |   1314 | PN40 | |
1315 | Jaana Kilponen | Viileät Venlat | 14:00:00 |   1315 | PN40 | |
1316 | Nina Laakso | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1316 | PN40 | |
1317 | Tuija Alariesto | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1317 | PN40 | |
1318 | Jonna-Marleena Härö | Viileet Venlat | 14:00:00 |   1318 | PN40 | |
1319 | Sari Piikamäki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1319 | PN40 | |
1320 | Pia Kangas | Urpakujan Ponnistus | 14:00:00 |   1320 | PN40 | |
1321 | Sonja Valle | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1321 | PN40 | |
1322 | Tiina Rauhala | Snail Running Team Kpk 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   1322 | PN40 | |
1323 | Paula Vedman | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1323 | PN40 | |
1324 | Sari Määttä | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1324 | PN40 | |
1325 | Mira Reunanen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1325 | PN40 | |
1326 | Susanne Kristiansen | Kirkenes Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1326 | PN40 | |
1327 | Anne Nurmela | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1327 | PN40 | |
1328 | Annukka Ahonen | Suokummun Koiralenkittäjät | 14:00:00 |   1328 | PN40 | |
1329 | Eija Väisänen | Jokilaakson Terveys | 14:00:00 |   1329 | PN40 | |
1330 | Elina Riikonen | The Redhead33 | 14:00:00 |   1330 | PN40 | |
1331 | Leila Paavola-Ruotsalainen | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:00:00 |   1331 | PN40 | |
1332 | Anne Kuha | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1332 | PN40 | |
1333 | Katja Leinonen | Kela | 14:00:00 |   1333 | PN40 | |
1334 | Tutta Kutila-Kanniainen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1334 | PN40 | |
1335 | Mira Mäkipää | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1335 | PN40 | |
1336 | Kati Mure | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1336 | PN40 | |
1337 | Tanja Peltovuoma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1337 | PN40 | |
1338 | Anu Löytti | Turku | 14:00:00 |   1338 | PN40 | |
1339 | Riitta Pikkukangas | Palokka | 14:00:00 |   1339 | PN40 | |
1340 | Emma Pihlajamäki | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1340 | PN40 | |
1341 | Minna Hetta-Rauma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1341 | PN40 | |
1342 | Anne Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1342 | PN40 | |
1343 | Satu Soronen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1343 | PN40 | |
1344 | Johanna Muotka | Hisipirkot | 14:00:00 |   1344 | PN40 | |
1345 | Mari Vehviläinen | Tampereen Välineurheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1345 | PN40 | |
1346 | Katja Piittisjärvi | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1346 | PN40 | |
1347 | Tiina Sotaniemi | Soinan Kaiku, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1347 | PN40 | |
1348 | Marjo-Riitta Rantamäki | Inari | 14:00:00 |   1348 | PN40 | |
1349 | Katja Suomalainen | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1349 | PN40 | |
1350 | Maria Myllymäki | Haparanda | 14:00:00 |   1350 | PN40 | |
1351 | Sanna Papunen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1351 | PN40 | |
1352 | Päivi Kiuru | Mnv / Autoliike Koskinen Viitas | 14:00:00 |   1352 | PN40 | |
1353 | Johanna Antinoja | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1353 | PN40 | |
1354 | Outi Sulasalmi | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1354 | PN40 | |
1355 | Minna Lappalainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1355 | PN40 | |
1356 | Outi Vuosku | Namit | 14:00:00 |   1356 | PN40 | |
1357 | Susanna Hiltunen | Kittilä Herkkutupa | 14:00:00 |   1357 | PN40 | |
1358 | Marja Wahlberg | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1358 | PN40 | |
1359 | Anne Björninen | Hollola | 14:00:00 |   1359 | PN40 | |
1360 | Tuula Unga | Sieppijärven Sisu | 14:00:00 |   1360 | PN40 | |
1361 | Päivi Sundelin | Paljunilo | 14:00:00 |   1361 | PN40 | |
1362 | Sari Laitinen | Hirvas | 14:00:00 |   1362 | PN40 | |
1363 | Ulla Rahkola | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1363 | PN40 | |
1364 | Merja Sihvonen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1364 | PN40 | |
1365 | Eija Hannola | Ivalo | 14:00:00 |   1365 | PN40 | |
1366 | Mari Pikkarainen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1366 | PN40 | |
1367 | Satu Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1367 | PN40 | |
1368 | Paula Loponen-Huutola | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1368 | PN40 | |
1370 | Merja Augustin | Forssa | 14:00:00 |   1370 | PN40 | |
1371 | Kirsi Vänninen | Kuopio | 14:00:00 |   1371 | PN40 | |
1372 | Terhi Uusi-Vähälä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1372 | PN40 | |
1373 | Sannamari Kotaluoto | Eeron Maratonklubi | 14:00:00 |   1373 | PN40 | |
1374 | Merja Määttä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1374 | PN40 | |
1375 | Hanna Kuusela | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1375 | PN40 | |
1433 | Hanna Silvola | 14:00:00 |   1433 | PN40 | ||
1701 | Helena Huikuri-Kujala | Kittilän Voima | 14:00:00 |   1701 | PN40 | |
1741 | Liisa Majuri | 14:00:00 |   1741 | PN40 | ||
1747 | Paula Vuollo | Tyhyjän Laukkojat | 14:00:00 |   1747 | PN40 | |
1751 | Miia Heikura | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1751 | PN40 | |
1756 | Mari Kursukangas | 14:00:00 |   1756 | PN40 | ||
1757 | Maarit Hahtonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1757 | PN40 | |
1759 | Anna-Maaria Vuola | 14:00:00 |   1759 | PN40 | ||
1761 | Susanna Valjakka | Arctic Triathlon | 14:00:00 |   1761 | PN40 | |
1768 | Tutta Jänkälä | AMC | 14:00:00 |   1768 | PN40 | |
1769 | Magic Johansson | Montreal Canada | 14:00:00 |   1769 | PN40 | |
1811 | Sari Laurikkala | 14:00:00 |   1811 | PN40 | ||
1813 | Viveka Mämmi | SIK Saivomuotka | 14:00:00 |   1813 | PN40 | |
1814 | Anna-Maija Väänänen | 14:00:00 |   1814 | PN40 | ||
1834 | Tuula Ajanki | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1834 | PN40 | |
1849 | Marika Niskala | 14:00:00 |   1849 | PN40 | ||
1850 | Olga Abarovskaia | A-Energy, Russia | 14:00:00 |   1850 | PN40 | |
1853 | Lisbeth Asplund | Karesuando | 14:00:00 |   1853 | PN40 |
1376 | Gun Nyholm-Stara | Run For Fun, Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1376 | PN50 | |
1377 | Annikka Sandberg | Kiruna Flygplats Fritidsförenin | 14:00:00 |   1377 | PN50 | |
1378 | Leena Tuominen | Fu-47 | 14:00:00 |   1378 | PN50 | |
1379 | Ulpu Tervashonka | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1379 | PN50 | |
1380 | Seija Pöyhtäri-Keränen | Himanka | 14:00:00 |   1380 | PN50 | |
1381 | Eija Välikangas | Kirkenes Taekwon-Do Klubb | 14:00:00 |   1381 | PN50 | |
1382 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1382 | PN50 | |
1383 | Helena Vähäkangas | Hämeenlinna | 14:00:00 |   1383 | PN50 | |
1384 | Riitta Roth | Pihlajalinna | 14:00:00 |   1384 | PN50 | |
1385 | Kirsi Aittoniemi | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1385 | PN50 | |
1386 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   1386 | PN50 | |
1387 | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 |   1387 | PN50 | |
1388 | Marja Perälä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1388 | PN50 | |
1389 | Virpi Blomster | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1389 | PN50 | |
1390 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1390 | PN50 | |
1391 | Anne Miettunen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1391 | PN50 | |
1392 | Tarja Saarelainen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1392 | PN50 | |
1393 | Minna Ojanen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   1393 | PN50 | |
1394 | He?ena Rimpeläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1394 | PN50 | |
1395 | Riitta Tossavainen | Mustasaari | 14:00:00 |   1395 | PN50 | |
1396 | Marjo Kivinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1396 | PN50 | |
1397 | Vuokko Niemi | Kpk24/7 | 14:00:00 |   1397 | PN50 | |
1398 | Leena Kemppainen | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   1398 | PN50 | |
1399 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 |   1399 | PN50 | |
1400 | Liisa Keskitalo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1400 | PN50 | |
1401 | Aila Hasa | Aavasaksa | 14:00:00 |   1401 | PN50 | |
1402 | Sonja Angeria | Sa-Training/ Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   1402 | PN50 | |
1403 | Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 14:00:00 |   1403 | PN50 | |
1404 | Pirjo Oja | Team Trio | 14:00:00 |   1404 | PN50 | |
1405 | Eeva-Liisa Kokko | Prisma Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1405 | PN50 | |
1406 | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   1406 | PN50 | |
1407 | Marja Haukilahti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1407 | PN50 | |
1408 | Eija Porola | Kuivasjärven Aura | 14:00:00 |   1408 | PN50 | |
1409 | Heli Jäärni | Lenkkileidit | 14:00:00 |   1409 | PN50 | |
1410 | Teija Nurmela | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1410 | PN50 | |
1411 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Tekonivelsairaala Coxa Oy Tampe | 14:00:00 |   1411 | PN50 | |
1412 | Virpi Mikkonen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1412 | PN50 | |
1413 | Leena Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1413 | PN50 | |
1414 | Satu-Marja Anjala | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1414 | PN50 | |
1415 | Eija Tasala | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1415 | PN50 | |
1416 | Sirpa Kulla | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1416 | PN50 | |
1417 | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1417 | PN50 | |
1418 | Jaana Metsäranta | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1418 | PN50 | |
1419 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1419 | PN50 | |
1420 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1420 | PN50 | |
1421 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1421 | PN50 | |
1422 | Teija Mäkivuoti | Merilapin Namit | 14:00:00 |   1422 | PN50 | |
1423 | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1423 | PN50 | |
1424 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1424 | PN50 | |
1425 | Ritva Salmi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1425 | PN50 | |
1426 | Katri Vääräniemi | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1426 | PN50 | |
1427 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1427 | PN50 | |
1428 | Leena Nieminen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1428 | PN50 | |
1429 | Eija Aikio | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1429 | PN50 | |
1711 | Eija Pörhölä | Teiden tallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1711 | PN50 | |
1712 | Taina Linna | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1712 | PN50 | |
1715 | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1715 | PN50 | |
1719 | Sipe Karvinen | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1719 | PN50 | |
1723 | Ethel Mämmi | Saivomuotka IK | 14:00:00 |   1723 | PN50 | |
1763 | Jaana Koivumaa | Koijumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1763 | PN50 | |
1822 | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 |   1822 | PN50 | |
1833 | Sirpa Laitinen | Ii | 14:00:00 |   1833 | PN50 | |
1862 | Soile Peltonen-Niskanen | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:00:00 |   1862 | PN50 | |
1872 | Tuija Ylipeura | 14:00:00 |   1872 | PN50 |
1430 | Anita Kirsilä | Run For Fan Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1430 | PN60 | |
1431 | Toril Danielsen | Kirkenes - Norja | 14:00:00 |   1431 | PN60 | |
1432 | Maarit Mukkala | Orivesi | 14:00:00 |   1432 | PN60 | |
1434 | Päivi Koskinen | Lempäälän Kisa | 14:00:00 |   1434 | PN60 | |
1435 | Seija Rantatorikka | Aavu | 14:00:00 |   1435 | PN60 | |
1436 | Aila Jaakohallqvist | Rehab@ergonomi Ab | 14:00:00 |   1436 | PN60 | |
1753 | Kirsti Järvenmäki | 14:00:00 |   1753 | PN60 | ||
1770 | Elsa Tiensuu | 14:00:00 |   1770 | PN60 | ||
1953 | Kirsti Järvenmäki | 14:00:00 |   1953 | PN60 |
1437 | Mirja Paski | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   1437 | PN65 | |
1438 | Kitty Rönty | Kello | 14:00:00 |   1438 | PN65 | |
1439 | Ulla Kiuru | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1439 | PN65 | |
1440 | Annikki Tammi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1440 | PN65 | |
1441 | Terttu Sipilä | Katajaranta Sport | 14:00:00 |   1441 | PN65 | |
1442 | Ritva Ylisiurua | ONMKY/KKM | 14:00:00 |   1442 | PN65 | |
1443 | Sirkka Harju | Ikiliikkujat, Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1443 | PN65 | |
1704 | Sirkka Piipponen | Kaavi | 14:00:00 |   1704 | PN65 | |
1728 | Nellia Konopleva | Poljagnie Zogi | 14:00:00 |   1728 | PN65 | |
1736 | Ritva Paaso-Rantala | Ii Yritys | 14:00:00 |   1736 | PN65 |