353 | Seppo Katilainen | Ulkoministeriö | 14:30:00 |   353 | |
354 | Antti Takkinen | Kiimingin Kärpäset | 14:30:00 |   354 | |
355 | Erkki Kumpula | HauVe | 14:30:00 |   355 | |
356 | Tuomo Könönen | Lapin Rauhanturvaajat | 14:30:00 |   356 | |
357 | Sami Kallio | Eturakan Kipittäjät | 14:30:00 |   357 | |
363 | Petteri Junnola | JOLEPA | 14:30:00 |   363 | |
365 | Matti Takkinen | Fast | 14:30:00 |   365 | |
367 | Tero Siirtola | 14:30:00 |   367 | ||
601 | Hannu Alasuutari | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   601 | |
602 | Kari Erkheikki | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   602 | |
603 | Sami Ollikkala | Kerava | 14:30:00 |   603 | |
604 | J-P Alajoutsijarvi | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   604 | |
605 | Lasse Teinilä | Bombers | 14:30:00 |   605 | |
606 | Anton Jaakonsaari | Rovaniemi | 14:30:00 |   212 | |
607 | Antti-Jussi Niskala | Pudasjärvi | 14:30:00 |   607 | |
608 | Sven Lauber | Ocr Munich | 14:30:00 |   608 | |
609 | Roope Ikonen | Jääli | 14:30:00 |   609 | |
610 | Aimo Piirainen | 14:30:00 |   610 | ||
611 | Matti Haapala | 14:30:00 |   611 | ||
612 | Simo Lindvall | 14:30:00 |   612 | ||
613 | Esa Muurikainen | 14:30:00 |   613 | ||
614 | Ismo Pentti | Hauve | 14:30:00 |   614 | |
615 | Janne Jämsä | Haukiputaan Heitto | 14:30:00 |   615 | |
616 | Kari Lahti | Savonlinna | 14:30:00 |   616 | |
617 | Markku Höynälä | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   617 | |
618 | Janne Määttä | Zetor-Project | 14:30:00 |   618 | |
619 | Ari Pöyhönen | Vetu | 14:30:00 |   619 | |
620 | Janne Hannola | Lapin Sudet | 14:30:00 |   620 | |
621 | Tuomo Pesälä | Pudasjärvi | 14:30:00 |   621 | |
622 | Juha Nurminen | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:30:00 |   622 | |
623 | Ville Autio | Sattanen | 14:30:00 |   623 | |
624 | Tommi Nieminen | Kuikan Kisailijat | 14:30:00 |   624 | |
625 | Raimo Höynälä | Tornio | 14:30:00 |   625 | |
626 | Ville Heikkinen | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   626 | |
627 | Jukka Pitkäkari | Team Kafii | 14:30:00 |   627 | |
628 | Tero Kuosmanen | Zetor-Project | 14:30:00 |   628 | |
629 | Samuli Paakkola | Ii | 14:30:00 |   629 | |
630 | Keijo Alila | Levi Hotel Spa | 14:30:00 |   630 | |
631 | Kari Kiesi | Oulunsalo | 14:30:00 |   631 | |
632 | Janne Saarenpää | Agnico Eagle | 14:30:00 |   632 | |
718 | Tapio Hökkä | Herman Andersson Oy | 14:30:00 |   718 | |
720 | Jonathan Guppy | 14:30:00 |   720 | ||
721 | Aku Pylvänäinen | Oulu | 14:30:00 |   721 | |
724 | Markku Siirtola | KINI | 14:30:00 |   724 | |
726 | Jani Torikka | Team Kafii | 14:30:00 |   726 | |
727 | Ilkka Räsänen | 14:30:00 |   727 | ||
728 | Oskari Rankila | Viprakan juoksijat | 14:30:00 |   728 | |
731 | Juha Junkkonen | 14:30:00 |   731 | ||
737 | Jaakko Sulkala | FAST | 14:30:00 |   737 |