Lähtöaika | viimeinen |
1,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eerika Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:15:00 | 6:25 (1) | |||
Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:41:00 | 6:29 (2) | |||
Ella Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:20:00 | 7:00 (3) | |||
Reetta Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 11:08:00 | 7:02 (4) | |||
Maija Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:24:00 | 7:27 (5) | |||
Emma Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:28:00 | 7:59 (6) | |||
Nelli Eerola | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:09:00 | 8:04 (7) | |||
Siiri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:45:00 | 8:12 (8) | |||
Erin Heinikangas | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:04:00 | 8:22 (9) | |||
Ronja Ahti | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:43:00 | 8:41 (10) | |||
Selma Kuoppala | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:06:00 | 8:48 (11) | |||
Venla Viinonen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:54:00 | 8:59 (12) | |||
Fanni Malinen | Navi | FIN | 10:13:00 | 9:04 (13) | |||
Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:25:00 | 9:08 (14) | |||
Sandra Mariani | Koovee | FIN | 10:21:00 | 9:10 (15) | |||
Silja Hietanen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:06:00 | 9:18 (16) | |||
Emilia Ylilehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:38:00 | 9:21 (17) | |||
Juulia Reijo | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:31:00 | 9:24 (18) | |||
Saara Hosiaisluoma | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:55:00 | 9:24 (18) | |||
Elle Kreutzer | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:18:00 | 9:26 (20) | |||
Liina Vepsäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 9:29 (21) | |||
Jasmin Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:50:00 | 9:34 (22) | |||
Salla Niemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:36:00 | 9:40 (23) | |||
Wilma Löfgren | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:49:00 | 9:41 (24) | |||
Sara Tuurinkoski | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:57:00 | 9:44 (25) | |||
Noora Rintala | Laihian Luja | FIN | 10:32:00 | 9:45 (26) | |||
Miina Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:47:00 | 9:45 (26) | |||
Martta Lehtinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:08:00 | 9:52 (28) | |||
Erika Ahlfors | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 9:56 (29) | |||
Hilla Lautamo | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:58:00 | 9:58 (30) | |||
Tuuli Vallittu | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:01:00 | 9:59 (31) | |||
Iina Laurell | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:30:00 | 10:09 (32) | |||
Lumi Juslin | Koovee | FIN | 10:40:00 | 10:12 (33) | |||
Siiri Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:03:00 | 10:12 (33) | |||
Sanni Liljaniemi | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:05:00 | 10:36 (35) | |||
Pirita Toukola | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:42:00 | 10:40 (36) | |||
Viivi Liuha | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:07:00 | 10:53 (37) | |||
Olga Lähteenmäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:56:00 | 10:55 (38) | |||
Katri Koskela | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:27:00 | 11:05 (39) | |||
Ronja Martikainen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 10:53:00 | 11:05 (39) | |||
Eliisa Kaitalahti | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:51:00 | 11:16 (41) | |||
Elina Karhunen | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:35:00 | 11:17 (42) | |||
Tuuli Tuovinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:05:00 | 11:39 (43) | |||
Elina Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 | 11:45 (44) | |||
Sivi Jokinen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:23:00 | 11:51 (45) | |||
Saana Toivola | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:26:00 | 12:03 (46) | |||
Sara Simpanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:52:00 | 12:08 (47) | |||
Pessia Taavitsainen | Navi | FIN | 10:44:00 | 12:17 (48) | |||
Ella Hyppölä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:02:00 | 12:17 (48) | |||
Elviira Salmijärvi | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:19:00 | 12:25 (50) | |||
Aada Silander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:37:00 | 12:29 (51) | |||
Salli Siltanen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:02:00 | 12:34 (52) | |||
Elsa Hämeen-Anttila | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:11:00 | 12:53 (53) | |||
Silja Koulu | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:14:00 | 13:07 (54) | |||
Lotta Lauttajärvi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:22:00 | 13:08 (55) | |||
Vilma Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:01:00 | 13:08 (55) | |||
Taru Kokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 13:10 (57) | |||
Juliet Jokinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:48:00 | 13:15 (58) | |||
Helmi Luukkonen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:34:00 | 13:20 (59) | |||
Eerika Laine | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:03:00 | 13:36 (60) | |||
Senja Auvinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 13:42 (61) | |||
Sanni Aho | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:07:00 | 14:00 (62) | |||
Emilia Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:59:00 | 14:38 (63) | |||
Jasmiina Leppälä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:39:00 | 15:17 (64) | |||
Johanna Niskanen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 16:20 (65) | |||
Alisa Sulkinoja | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:29:00 | 17:46 (66) | |||
Venla Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:04:00 | 1:45:00 (67) |