101 | Eeva Peltola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:11:00 |   146153 |
102 | Lilia Karttunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:12:00 |   201164 |
103 | Adveliina Koskinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:13:00 |   207426 |
104 | Katja Linnainmaa | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:14:00 |   215651 |
105 | Ida Kontkanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:15:00 |   503448 |
106 | Minja Nietula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 |   209135 |
107 | Henna Rantala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 |   502722 |
108 | Elvi Warwick | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:18:00 |   228249 |
109 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 10:19:00 |   195139 |
110 | Reeta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   189974 |
111 | Petra Räsänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:21:00 |   207168 |
112 | Emma-Leena Portimojärvi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:22:00 |   205772 |
113 | Peppi Vuorela | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:23:00 |   191123 |
114 | Emilia Melender | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:24:00 |   215430 |
115 | Emmi Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:25:00 |   159486 |
116 | Inari Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:26:00 |   230610 |
117 | Juulia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 |   501864 |
118 | Maiju Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:28:00 |   189288 |
119 | Vilma Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:29:00 |   195201 |
120 | Ada Pöllänen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   221963 |
121 | Iiris Rautiainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:31:00 |   205151 |
122 | Katri Kontio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:32:00 |   189654 |
123 | Milla Aaltonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:33:00 |   177383 |
124 | Tessa Moisio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:34:00 |   189910 |
125 | Netta Leppänen | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 10:35:00 |   182928 |
126 | Emmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:36:00 |   501871 |
127 | Suvi Tuhkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:37:00 |   188645 |
128 | Saima Lehtinen | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 10:38:00 |   56833 |
129 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:39:00 |   74824 |
130 | Anniina Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:40:00 |   193476 |
131 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:41:00 |   199070 |
132 | Rita Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:42:00 |   184771 |
133 | Venla Imberg | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:43:00 |   197799 |
134 | Julia Suopajärvi | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:44:00 |   220944 |
135 | Maija Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 10:45:00 |   500671 |
136 | Josefiina Turunen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 10:46:00 |   191981 |
137 | Tinka Kankaanpää | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:47:00 |   204234 |
138 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:48:00 |   226360 |
139 | Vilja Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:49:00 |   214005 |
140 | Aino Syväluoma | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:50:00 |   180652 |
141 | Olivia Snellman | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:51:00 |   179522 |
142 | Iida Saraniemi | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:52:00 |   191510 |
143 | Aada Kerkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:53:00 |   199982 |
144 | Ella Marttinen | Navi | FIN | 10:54:00 |   190794 |
145 | Armi Kosunen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:00 |   189271 |
146 | Maija Laitimo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 10:56:00 |   501420 |
147 | Jutta Koivunen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:57:00 |   501541 |