Lähtöaika | viimeinen |
1,4 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saara Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:03:00 | 6:10 (1) | |||
Miina Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 | 7:41 (2) | |||
Olive Riuttamäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:19:00 | 8:25 (3) | |||
Siiri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:16:00 | 8:35 (4) | |||
Siiri Verho | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:23:00 | 8:52 (5) | |||
Venla Vähänen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 9:23 (6) | |||
Siiri Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:25:00 | 9:50 (7) | |||
Isla Seppänen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:12:00 | 10:01 (8) | |||
Julianna Järvinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:58:00 | 10:04 (9) | |||
Vilja Hyvämäki | Someron Esa | FIN | 11:29:00 | 10:05 (10) | |||
Milla Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 11:34:00 | 10:05 (10) | |||
Noomi Tuominen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:26:00 | 10:07 (12) | |||
Lilja Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:30:00 | 10:20 (13) | |||
Vilja Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:33:00 | 10:21 (14) | |||
Salla Ahti | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 10:22 (15) | |||
Ronja Hemminki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:06:00 | 11:02 (16) | |||
Selma Hämäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 | 11:26 (17) | |||
Helmi Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:18:00 | 11:41 (18) | |||
Kiira Juurikivi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:28:00 | 11:42 (19) | |||
Terhi Kokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 11:43 (20) | |||
Meri Kivinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21:00 | 12:57 (21) | |||
Hilla Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:10:00 | 12:59 (22) | |||
Nella Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:31:00 | 13:02 (23) | |||
Leena Pimiä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:05:00 | 13:16 (24) | |||
Heta Kiviranta | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 13:23 (25) | |||
Joanna Pirinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 11:13:00 | 13:34 (26) | |||
Enni Lankinen | FIN | 11:20:00 | 14:01 (27) | ||||
Lilja Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:59:00 | 14:18 (28) | |||
Ellen Kattilakoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:07:00 | 14:29 (29) | |||
Aino Siivonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:11:00 | 14:34 (30) | |||
Viivi Noponen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 14:47 (31) | |||
Elina Lauronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:02:00 | 15:00 (32) | |||
Olivia Ojapalo | Lynx | FIN | 11:14:00 | 15:08 (33) | |||
Tuuli Takaluoma | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:04:00 | 16:13 (34) | |||
Veera Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:09:00 | 18:04 (35) | |||
Minea Nyholm | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:01:00 | 18:15 (36) | |||
Eevi Asikainen | FIN | 11:00:00 | 27:50 (37) |